Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 ABARZA BARAHONA CAMILA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 AGUILERA MUÑOZ CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 AHUMDA TORO ROSSANA VIOLETA 55 a 59-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 ALARCÓN GONZÁLEZ CAMILA ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 ALIAGA BRICENO GABRIELA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR RW
10 ANDRADE SANCHEZ GASIRDA EUGENIA 45 a 49-D QUILPUé
10 ANGULO PÉREZ CLAUDIA VALENTINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 ARADOS ALARCÓN KAREN 20 a 39-D ALGARROBO
10 ARANCIBIA ANDUNCE CYNTHIA CARMIN 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 ARAYA PINO HEIDY ROXANA 40 a 44-D CURICó
10 ARAYA NUÑEZ JAVIERA ANTONIA 20 a 39-D CASABLANCA
10 ARELLANO COFRE CAROLINA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO TEAM.GORDOS.LECHONES
10 ARÉVALO ARAYA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES NINGUNO
10 ARIAS PIZARRO CAROLINA LORETO 20 a 39-D COLINA
10 ARO SANTANDER DIANA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR CITY RUNNERS VIñA
10 ARRATE CONTRERAS ANDREA 40 a 44-D SAN BERNARDO CLUB ALETAS SAN BERNARDO
10 ARREDONDO SOLORZA PATRICIA VERONICA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 ASTUDILLO ALIAGA VIVIANA MACARENA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 AVILA CALDERÓN PATRICIA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 BARCHIESI VITALI RENATA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR CLíNICA CIUDAD DEL MAR
10 BARRERA GUTIÉRREZ CRISTINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 BARROILHET CAVE NICOLE 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VIñA DEL MAR N/A
10 BASOALTO LOPEZ GABRIELA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
10 BASUALTO ESPINOZA DANIELA SOLEDAD 40 a 44-D VALPARAíSO PORTALESFIT
10 BASUALTO GALLARDO TÁMARA VIVIANA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 BECAR BUSTOS PAULINA SOLEDAD 40 a 44-D LAS CONDES
10 BONNET ALVAREZ DANIELLA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA VALPO HARD BOX
10 BRAVO OYARCE CYNTHIA 45 a 49-D PEñALOLéN
10 BRAVO PARRA MILENA 20 a 39-D SAN BERNARDO
10 BRAVO BUSTAMANTE BáRBARA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VALPARAISO N/A
10 BRICEÑO BARRIA CLAUDIA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 BRIONES ARREDONDO PAMELA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
10 BUSTAMANTE RETAMAL MARCELA FRANCISCA 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 CABEZÓN DOTY DANIELA PATRICIA 50 a 54-D LAS CONDES
10 CABRÉ ANDRADE CATHERINE 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR RUNWOLF
10 CAMPOS URZUA PALOMA SUSANA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA PVSA
10 CAMUS PULGAR EDITA SOLEDAD 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR CORRE VIñA
10 CAMUS RIOS MARCELA PAOLA 40 a 44-D LA FLORIDA
10 CANALES ESPINOZA CAROLINA DEL CARMEN 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 CANALES ZAMORANO KAREN 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
10 CANALES MIGUELES MARIANA ISABEL 20 a 39-D CONCóN LOS ROBLES VALPARAISO
10 CARMONA CUEVAS ELSA FANNY ESMERALDA 40 a 44-D INDEPENDENCIA INDEPENDENCIA RUNNERS
10 CARRASCO ESPINOZA PILAR ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA
10 CARVACHO BUSTAMANTE MÓNICA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
10 CARVAJAL SHERRING LORETO 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO N/A
10 CARVAJALL OSORIO PAOLA ANDREA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 CASASSUS SALINS ANDREA 45 a 49-D VALPARAíSO
10 CASTILLO MAUREIRA DANIELA ANDREA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 CASTILLO TAMAYO MAGALY DEL PILAR 45 a 49-D PROVIDENCIA ANDES TEAM
10 CASTRO PÉREZ CLAUDIA ANDREA 20 a 39-D MOLINA ATLéTICO MOLINA
10 CATALDO VILLARROEL PABLA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA
10 CAVE CUNNINGHAM RUTH 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR N/A
10 CAYUPAN MORALES ELIZABETH 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 CEDENO GUTIERREZ ISABEL FERNANDA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 CELIS NEIRA ANDREA 45 a 49-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 CEPEDA PÉREZ MARÍA CAROLINA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CERÓN CASTRO ANA ELENA 20 a 39-D EL QUISCO
10 CESPEDES HERNANDEZ LIDIA 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 CID VIDAL CARINA 40 a 44-D VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
10 CIFUENTES PIÑONES PATRICIA ANDREA 20 a 39-D LOS VILOS
10 COLMENARES ARANGUREN ROSA VIRGINIA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES
10 CONTRERAS JANVIER JEANNE 60 a 64-D VALPARAISO U CATOLICA
10 CORTÉS COLICHEO LORETO ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
10 CORTES BURGOS MELISA 20 a 39-D MAIPú
10 CRUCES CRUCES ANDREA PAZ FRANCISCA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 CUNEO QUEIROLO PAOLA ALESSANDRA 55 a 59-D LAS CONDES
10 DAILLE ARACENA LISETT ADAMINA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D LLAY LLAY 24K
10 DARDEL CORONADO VALERIA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 DE LA FUENTE PINO ORIANA PAZ 20 a 39-D CURICó
10 DELGADO VARGAS KATHERINE 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 DIAZ LIZAMA MARCELA 20 a 39-D TALAGANTE
10 DIAZ ESHIMA ESTER 16 a 19 Juvenil-D CONCON XXXXXX
10 DONOSO OVALLE ELIZABEHT HOANNA -D VALPARAíSO
10 DONOSO ROBLES VALENTINA RENEÉ 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
10 DURAN CID ANA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR RUNING ARAMADA
10 ENRIONE ZUÑIGA PAOLA VERONICA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
10 ESPINOZA MOYA FRANCISCA DANIELA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA BANCO DE CHILE
10 ESPINOZA FLORES PAMELA 20 a 39-D CHIGUAYANTE
10 ESPINOZA ZAMORA SADY 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 ETXEBERRIA LOPEZ LOREA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 FAUNDES SARMIENTO MONTSERRAT ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO .
10 FERNANDEZ JERIA BEATRIZ MAGALY 55 a 59-D HIJUELAS CITY RUNNERS VIÑA
10 FERNANDEZ TIZNADO CAROLINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 FERNANDEZ BARRAZA IRMA CATALYNA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 FERNÁNDEZ BARRERA YASNA 50 a 54-D CONCóN CITYRUNNERS
10 FILIPPI MORENO PRISCILA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé RUN WOLF CLUB
10 FIORI VALPARAISO ROMINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO RUN WOLF
10 GAETE ALMONACID KAREN NICOL -D VIñA DEL MAR
10 GAJARDO GRANDON HORTENSIA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO LOCOS POR CORRER
10 GALARCE OLIVARES LAURA CRISTINA 55 a 59-D VALPARAíSO NINGUNO
10 GARCIA CERDA MARGARITA 20 a 39-D EL QUISCO
10 GARCÍA GODOY PAULINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 GARRIDO SOTO FERNANDA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 GARRIDO GARRIDO LIZ VALESCA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 GODOY PAREDES ANDREA AU 40 a 44-D QUILPUé
10 GOMEZ GARRIDO DANIELA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO NO
10 GOMEZ GONZALEZ ROSA FERNANDA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 GOMEZ VALENZUELA VERONICA CECILIA 50 a 54-D PUENTE ALTO NO
10 GONZALEZ JORQUERA TIFFANY 20 a 39-D QUILPUé MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 GONZALEZ TORREJON CAROLINA SOLEDAD 40 a 44-D QUILLOTA
10 GONZÁLEZ CABEZAS CECILIA 20 a 39-D LA SERENA TEAM MAKANA
10 GONZALEZ GAETE DEBORA BELEN 20 a 39-D PADRE HURTADO
10 GONZALEZ HUERTA XIMENA PILAR 40 a 44-D CASABLANCA ESPITU RUNNERS CASABLANCA
10 GUAJARDO GALAZ GRACIELA 20 a 39-D VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE
10 GUERRERO CERÓN CAMILA FERNANDA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 GUZMAN ZUÑIGA DAFNE 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 GUZMAN OJEDA JESSICA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 GUZMAN ROJAS VERONICA 45 a 49-D SAN MIGUEL NO
10 GUZMAN ROJAS YOHANNA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 GUZMáN SOLIS MARCELA ESPERANZA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR CITY RUNNERS VIñA
10 HENRIQUES MAGALHÃES LUIZA 20 a 39-D -
10 HERNÁNDEZ SANTANDER SOLEDAD ANDREA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 HERNANDEZ DUARTE ANA GUADALUPE 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VIñA DEL MAR RUNWOLF
10 HERRERA GARCIA BARBARA DANIELA 20 a 39-D MAIPú
10 HERRERA LOBOS FERNANDA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé SEVEN RUNNERS
10 HERRERA MUNOZ NATALY 20 a 39-D SAN FELIPE NINGUNO
10 HERRERA GARCÍA GABRIELA TERESA 40 a 44-D MAIPú
10 HERRERA GARCIA MARCELA PAZ 20 a 39-D MAIPú
10 HERRERA ALCAYAGA PATRICIA 65ymas-D SAN JOSé DE MAIPO ALMENAR
10 HERRERA PEREIRA TANIA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 HUENCHULLÁN MARTÍNEZ GABRIELA FERNANDA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR CLUB DE BOXEO JUAN CANDIA JBO
10 HUERTA BERNAL ALEJANDRA 50 a 54-D VALPARAíSO
10 JADUE CORREA ANASTASIA 20 a 39-D CONCóN
10 JELDES OYARZUN CAMILA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 JENSEN VALLEJOS CAROLINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 JIMENEZ BAZAES EDDITH 65ymas-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 JOFRE EMPARAN MARTA -D QUILPUé
10 JORQUERA MONTERO FRANCISCA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR FIT
10 KLEMMER MARCHESSE AGNES LIESEL 60 a 64-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 KOPAITIC VALVERDE TERESA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR EVERTON
10 LANDAURO GUZMáN MARCELA 20 a 39-D CONCóN INDEPENDIENTE
10 LAZEN BAEZ CLAUDIA ANDREA 20 a 39-D QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
10 LEAL FARíAS NATHALIE 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VIñA DEL MAR MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE
10 LEÓN CASTILLA CAMILA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D TALCA
10 LEPE OSORIO ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 LEVIANTE CHAVEZ INGRID 55 a 59-D VIñA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 LOBO RAMIREZ MACARENA CECILIA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR CITYRUNNERS
10 LOPEZ OLIVARES BARBARA RAMONA 20 a 39-D LOS VILOS QUILIRRUNERS VALLE DE QUILIMARI
10 LOPEZ PALOMINO ROMINA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VALPARAISO MUTUA
10 LOPEZ MATEO JULIETA 50 a 54-D ÑUñOA
10 LOPEZ LOPEZ KATTY ANDREA 45 a 49-D INDEPENDENCIA INDEPENDENCIA RUNNERS
10 LÓPEZ VALERIA RAQUEL ELISA 50 a 54-D VALPARAíSO PORTALES FIT RUNNER
10 LOPEZ VICENTE MARIA IGNACIA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 MALDONADO SOLANO PATRICIA 45 a 49-D PIRQUE
10 MALDONADO SOTO ULDA DEL CARMEN 65ymas-D SANTIAGO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
10 MANTEROLA LEYTON VERONICA 50 a 54-D PUENTE ALTO
10 MARCHANT FARÍAS MARCIA XIMENA 20 a 39-D CONCóN
10 MARCHANT ARIN MARGARITA DEL CARMEN 20 a 39-D RENCA
10 MARIA BORNSCHEUER ANA 45 a 49-D VITACURA
10 MARIN JARA MARÍA CAROLA 40 a 44-D QUILLOTA
10 MARIN TAPIA MARIA ISABEL 55 a 59-D VALPARAíSO
10 MARTÍNEZ IBARRA KAREN 45 a 49-D VALPARAíSO
10 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ MARIA SONIA 55 a 59-D TALCA TRUENO
10 MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO SILBINA TAMARA 20 a 39-D LA PINTANA
10 MARZIANO YURIE PIA 20 a 39-D CONCóN CORRE VIñA RT
10 MEDEL SEPULVEDA ORQUIDEA MARICEL 45 a 49-D ROMERAL
10 MELLA TAPIA VALERIA 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 MELO YAÑEZ RUTH 20 a 39-D PUENTE ALTO
10 MERCADO AMIN FRANCISCA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 MERCADO CAMPUSANO MSOLEDAD 55 a 59-D VALPARAíSO OCEANIC
10 MERCADO CRUZ TAMARA 20 a 39-D PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
10 MERINO STUARDO IVONNE CAROLINA 50 a 54-D LO BARNECHEA NO
10 MILLAGUAL ANCAN ANDREA MARICEL 20 a 39-D LA FLORIDA NO
10 MILLON LANAS DAMARY RUTH 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR CORRE VIñA RT
10 MIRANDA REYES AILYN PAOLA 20 a 39-D VI�A DEL MAR RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
10 MOLINA VIORKLUMDS CECILIA ALEJANDRA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 MOLINA ALARCÓN NICOLE 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO PUCV
10 MOLINA SANCHEZ ROMINA EUGENIA 40 a 44-D QUILLOTA CORRAMOS EN CHILE
10 MONSALVE GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN ORLANDO 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 MONSIVAIS BRIONES BEATRIZ 50 a 54-D LAS CONDES
10 MONTALVA BRAVO PATRICIA 60 a 64-D VIñA DEL MAR RUN WOLF
10 MONTANE PAUBLO DANIELA 40 a 44-D VI�A DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
10 MONTESINOS CATALAN VIVIANA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO VACAS GORDAS
10 MORA LORCA ISIDORA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D MAIPú ENTREPUENTES
10 MORA MORALES MIRIAM VERONICA 50 a 54-D LA FLORIDA
10 MORAGA LASTRA ANTONIA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR POLE DANCE LA PECERA
10 MORENO MORENO CLAUDIA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 MORENO HUENUPE KARINA ANGÉLICA 20 a 39-D PUENTE ALTO
10 MOYA SAAVEDRA VALERIA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
10 MUñOZ BRAVO MARIA EUGENIA 60 a 64-D VALPARAISO NA
10 MUÑOZ RAMÍREZ ISABEL ESPERANZA 20 a 39-D PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS USM
10 MUÑOZ ARAYA TANIA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ YASNA VANESSA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 NAVARRO PORTALES CAROLINA 40 a 44-D LAMPA NINGUNO
10 NEGRETE HERNANDEZ CAROLINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 NEGRÓN ARÉVALO CATALINA JAVIERA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 NEIRA VÁSQUEZ NATALIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 NUNEZ BARRAZA PAULINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO MUTUAL
10 OETIKER GUILLEN BERTA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 OETIKER GUILLEN ZINTIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 OLIVERA RETAMAL MARIA JOSE 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR PERRYSRUN
10 OLIVOS VERDUGO KATIA VALERIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 ORDENES MARTINEZ YAKELIN 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO CHILE
10 ORDTENES FARIAS ANA ROSA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 ORELLANA MOLINA LISSETTE ARACELI 20 a 39-D CALERA DE TANGO
10 ORMAZABAL ESPINOZA VALESCA 20 a 39-D PEñABLANCA OTRO
10 PADILLA GONZALEZ LILY 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VIñA DEL MAR PORTALES FIT
10 PARDO SANHUEZA JENIFFER 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 PEÑA JELDES NATALIA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO RUN WOLF CLUB
10 PEREZ GUZMAN ALEJANDRA ISABEL 20 a 39-D LA LIGUA CLUB RUNNERS LONGOTOMA
10 PEREZ RIVERA CAROL 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR NO TIENE
10 PRIETO RODRÍGUEZ VALENTINA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 PUIG VITTINI GERALDINE 20 a 39-D CONCóN
10 QUEZADA SOTO PAMELA LORENA 45 a 49-D BULNES
10 QUINTANA ZAMORANO CLAUDIA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VALPARAISO CHILE
10 QUIROGA MONJE ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 RAMÍREZ POBLETE ANA LUISA 20 a 39-D QUINTA NORMAL
10 RAMOS MINETTO HELENA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VIñA DEL MAR N/A
10 REYES BURGUEÑO GLORIA ALEJANDRA -D SANTIAGO
10 RIQUELME ZELADA JAVIERA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA
10 RIVAS GARIN CYNTHIA ROMINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 RIVERA TAVOLARA ANA MARÍA 55 a 59-D LO BARNECHEA
10 ROA PIÑA NICOLE STHEPANIE 20 a 39-D TALAGANTE
10 ROBLES ZUÑIGA NATALIA ANDREA 20 a 39-D PADRE HURTADO
10 RODRIGUEZ ESTAY CINTHIA ASTRICH 50 a 54-D LIMACHE
10 ROJAS ARCOS ANA LUISA 50 a 54-D TALAGANTE
10 ROJAS SALAZAR FLOR 20 a 39-D RENCA
10 ROJAS CHAMORRO CATALINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 ROJAS BARRIOS LUZ 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 ROJAS HOPKINS CHRISTENE 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 ROJAS SAGREDO CARLA 20 a 39-D ALGARROBO GYM STRONG
10 ROSENTRETER GONZALEZ DOMINIQUE 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO CHILE
10 ROZAS BRITO JOHANA 40 a 44-D VALPARAíSO
10 RUMIE CASTAÑÓN ESAF WIDAD 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 SAAVEDRA VERA AMPARO 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA ESTRELLA YOLANDA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 SAAVEDRA ASTUDILLO MAYORI 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 SACOMANI TRABOCCHINI IOITHE 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
10 SAEZ LOAYZA KARINA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VALPARISO MONVAL
10 SALAS MASNU CAROLINA 40 a 44-D MENDOZA
10 SALAZAR CONTALBA DANIELA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 SALDAÑA PINO ELIZABETH DE LAS NIEVES 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 SALDIAS PAILAPAN NATALIA CATALINA 45 a 49-D SAN FERNANDO
10 SALGADO RUBINO BERNARDA ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D EL BELLOTO
10 SALINAS CIFUENTES BARBARA MARIA 20 a 39-D CONCóN
10 SALINAS CANEPA PABLO 45 a 49-D LIMACHE
10 SANCHEZ PEREZ ROCIO ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 SANCHÉZ BERRIOS SABRINA ANDREA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 SANDOVAL MARTINEZ MARCIA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 SARMIENTO MUÑOZ SHEILA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 SCORTICHINI PRIVITERA DANIELA ALEJANDRA 45 a 49-D MENDOZA
10 SEPULVEDA ABATTE BARBARA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO
10 SEPÚLVEDA HERRERA VALERIA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 SILVA SALAZAR SUSANA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO PORTALESFITRUNNIG
10 SOSA RODRIGUEZ NAIRELYS 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO CORRE VIñA RT
10 SOTO MARTINEZ PATRICIA DE LAS MERCEDES 50 a 54-D CHIMBARONGO CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN FERNANDO RUNNERS
10 SOTO CONCHA OLGA 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VALPARAíSO ENFESE
10 TAPIA BUSTAMANTE CARLA DEL ROSARIO 55 a 59-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 TAPIA ALLENDES TIARE ANDREA 20 a 39-D PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
10 TOLEDO ZÚÑIGA ALICIA 20 a 39-D LA GRANJA
10 TOLOSA AGUILERA JESICA DANIELA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 TORO ANDRADE DAYANA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO NO
10 TORRES CAVALIERI ANA LIA 40 a 44-D LUJ
10 TRIGO ARAYA ANITA 45 a 49-D QUILPUé
10 TRONCOSO ECHEVERRIA CAROL 16 a 19 Juvenil-D VILLA ALEMANA MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 TUSSO CUELLAR VALENTINA ALEXIS 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
10 UBILLA BRIONES EDITH CAROLA 45 a 49-D MACUL NO
10 UBILLA FREDES MARGARITA ISABEL 45 a 49-D PEUMO NO
10 URIBE RUIZ ANGELICA DEL CARMEN 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 URIBE RUIZ FLOR VERONICA 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 URIBE MARÍN FRANCISCA VERÓNICA 20 a 39-D RANCAGUA
10 URIVI MELLA CAROLINA DANIELA 20 a 39-D RECOLETA
10 VALDERRAMA MALDONADO ELBA YANET 45 a 49-D RENGO
10 VALDES SALAZAR YENNIFER 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 VARAS HERRERA ANGÉLICA VIVIANA 40 a 44-D VALPARAíSO
10 VARAS LOYOLA MARCELA 20 a 39-D CASABLANCA SIN CLUB
10 VARGAS MARIMAN GLORIA 40 a 44-D PROVIDENCIA
10 VARGAS RODRÍGUEZ NORMA 50 a 54-D MACHALí
10 VARGAS RAMIREZ KARINA 45 a 49-D VIñA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 VASQUEZ NARVAEZ KAREN PATRICIA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA
10 VASQUEZ LOBOS STEPHANIE 20 a 39-D LLAY LLAY
10 VAUCLIN OCARANZA MACARENA ANDREA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO THE RUNING PROYECT
10 VEGA RÍOS ALEJANDRA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 VELASQUEZ ESCUDERO ANDREA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO FULLMARATHON
10 VENEGAS ESCALANTE JULIA CECILIA 45 a 49-D VALPARAíSO
10 VERA GARCES DENISSE 45 a 49-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 VERA FARFAL MARIA PAZ 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 VERDUGO ARACENA MIREYA 45 a 49-D VALPARAíSO
10 VERGARA ZAPATA CLAUDIA CDSR-D VALPARAíSO
10 VERGARA OSORIO CLAUDIA ANDREA 40 a 44-D SAN MIGUEL
10 VERGARA BASAEZ ELIANA 55 a 59-D VALPARAISO NO
10 VICENCIO ARENAS POLED 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
10 VIDAL BAEZA YASNA 20 a 39-D LA CRUZ NINGUNO
10 VILCHES HERNANDEZ ANA ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 VILCHES GOMEZ AURORA MIRTA 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR
10 VILLA MURILLO ADRIANA 40 a 44-D CABUDARE
10 VILLAGRAN GONZALEZ PATRICIA 50 a 54-D PEñALOLéN
10 VILLALOBOS ARANCIBIA JOHANNA 50 a 54-D QUILPUé
10 WAGNER BOBADILLA NICOLE 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO N/A
10 YANCA MATURANA MARITTA NATHALIE 20 a 39-D LA CRUZ
10 YUPANQUI ROA MACARENA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO CORRE VIñA RT
10 ZEPEDA ZEGERS VALENTINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR PORTALES FIT RUNNER
10 ZOLEZZI LABARCA XIMENA SILVANA 20 a 39-D LA REINA
10 ZUNIGA NILSON CLAUDIA 20 a 39-D QUILPUE MUTUAL