Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 ARAYA MONTANE BRUNO 20 a 39-M PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
10 ABARCA PEREIRA GONZALO SAMUEL 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 ADONES ANTIQUERA NICOLÁS FERNANDO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 AGUIRRE BRUNI OSCAR 45 a 49-M SANTIAGO TEAM.GORDOS.LECHONES
10 AHUMADA BERMEJO FELIPE 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 ALAMOS OLIVOS LUIS ENRIQUE 55 a 59-M LAS CONDES
10 ALAMOS LAGOS MARIO ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M PUENTE ALTO NINGUNO
10 ALARCON TOBAR DAVID RAUL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO NO
10 ALARCÓN VÁSQUEZ JUAN CARLOS 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO LOS ROBLES
10 ALBILLAR VERA ANDRÉS RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ALBORNOZ CACERES ROBERTO CARLOS 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 ALLENDE FELIU MIGUEL 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILLOTA SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA
10 ALLENDES CAMUS ALEX 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR MENA RUNNERS TEAM
10 ALMENDRAS GALLARDO ANTONIO 55 a 59-M ÑUñOA
10 ALTAMIRANO SOTO JUAN CARLOS -M VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 ALTAMIRANO BELLO SERGIO 45 a 49-M PENABLANCA ARMADA
10 ALVARADO AHUMADA DIEGO ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 ÁLVAREZ SANDOVAL CLAUDIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ALVAREZ MATELUNA WALDO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 AMAYA BEAS LUIS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIÑA DEL MAR ICEBEN
10 ANABALON GUERRERO HUMBERTO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
10 ANDRADE OLIVARES JUAN 60 a 64-M OLMUé
10 ARANCIBIA ARANCIBIA MARCO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
10 ARAYA LALLANA HERNÁN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 ARAYA VARELA JUAN PABLO -M VALPARAíSO
10 ARAYA ASTORGA NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ARENAS OYANADEL CARLOS ALFREDO 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ARENAS MOSQUEIRA CARLOS ANTONIO 60 a 64-M SANTIAGO
10 ARIAS HOLM ÁLVARO FELIPE 20 a 39-M EL BELLOTO
10 ARIAS TORRES FREDDY 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 ARIAS TORRES GERARDO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 ARIZTIA KLENNER NICOLAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ARRAÑO GAETE DIEGO ALFONSO 20 a 39-M PADRE HURTADO
10 ARRATIA CARVAJAL ALEXIS 50 a 54-M VALPARAISO NA
10 ARREDONDO SOTO CARLOS DAVID 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 AVILA CALDERÓN JULIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 AYALA REYES CARLOS OSVALDO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 AYCINENA VILCHES ANGEL FABIAN 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA ATLéTICO DREAM
10 AZAR NUÑEZ ARIEL 60 a 64-M VITACURA
10 AZOLA FLORES IGNACIO 20 a 39-M CONCóN
10 BAEZA ARAOS JONATHAN EDUARDO 20 a 39-M SAN BERNARDO INDEPENDIENTE
10 BALLADARES RAMIREZ VICTOR PATRICIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR YOU CAN RUN CLUB
10 BARAHONA SALAZAR LUIS ERASMO 55 a 59-M �U�OA
10 BARAT GAJARDO ENRIQUE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO N/A
10 BARILARI DAVIES DANTE ENRIQUE 60 a 64-M SANTIAGO
10 BARRAZA NAIL LEONARDO 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO NO
10 BARRERA ARCAYA FRANCISCO JAVIER 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 BARRERA HENRIQUEZ MANUEL ANTONIO 20 a 39-M PEñAFLOR
10 BARRÍA BARREIRO JULIO EDUARDO 60 a 64-M SAN JOSé DE MAIPO SAN JOSé DE MAIPO
10 BARRIOS OTEIZA ARTURO 50 a 54-M VITACURA
10 BASOALTO LOPEZ ABRAHAM 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
10 BASTIAS OVALLE JUAN 50 a 54-M SAN JOAQUíN NO
10 BELLO CORAL CHRISTIAN 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 BERNAL SAAVEDRA GUILLERMO ANDRES 20 a 39-M PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
10 BIELER B STEPHAN 45 a 49-M LAS CONDES
10 BOISSET DUSSERT YVES ANTOINE 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES BOISSET MAX POWER
10 BOTTO CONTE MAC DONELL FEDERICO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 BRAVO BUSTAMANTE ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO YOU CAN RUN
10 BRAVO MERCADO FELIPE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 BRAVO SEGURA JUAN 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 BRIZUELA CORTES CLAUDIO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO
10 C SC C 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO CSSDSD
10 CABIB ARENAS FERNANDO 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 CALDERA ARREDONDO RODRIGO 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO NINGUNO
10 CALDERON HINOJOSA CRISTIAN BORIS 50 a 54-M SAN BERNARDO POWERUNNERS
10 CALVO LASO DIEGO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 CALVO SALAMANCA ALEX 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO FLUOR
10 CAMPOS CONCHA JOSE TOMAS 20 a 39-M LA REINA
10 CAMPOS RUZ LUIS BENIGNO 55 a 59-M VILLA ALEMANA PVSA
10 CAMPOS URZUA LUIS EDUARDO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VILLA ALEMANA PVSA
10 CAMPOS ABARZÚA MANUEL PACÍFICO 60 a 64-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 CANELO PAREDES RICARDO 60 a 64-M QUILPUE MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 CARDENAS LAZO ADRIAN ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M EL BOSQUE
10 CÁRDENAS FEHRENBERG FRANCO LEONARDO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 CARDENAS OLIVARI NICOLAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR SIN CLUB DEPORTIVO
10 CAROCA URRUTIA PATRICIO 45 a 49-M VALPARAÍSO ARMADA
10 CARRASCO GARAY DIEGO ANDRES 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 CARRASCO TOLOSA FELIPE 40 a 44-M LA GRANJA TRIRUNNERS
10 CARRASCO CATRILEO VICTOR 20 a 39-M PUENTE ALTO
10 CASTILLO ARAYA EDINSON YAIR 20 a 39-M RECOLETA XXXXXXX
10 CASTILLO BELLANTUONO CRISTIAN 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO RUNNING EPV
10 CASTILLO CASTILLO LUCIANO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO VACAS GORDAS
10 CASTRO MORALES MARTIN 20 a 39-M CURACAVí
10 CASTRO QUIñONES PATRICIO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé COLOCOLO
10 CATALÁN MOYA JOSE MIGUEL 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 CEA RIFO JONATHAN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR COHAB VALPARAISO
10 CERON ROJAS DIEGO 40 a 44-M PEñALOLéN #NOCORRONIENBAJá
10 CHAU CHAU OSCAR 50 a 54-M SANTIAGO TEAM TRIATLON BANCO ESTADO
10 CHAVEZ CASTRO ANDRES 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 CIFUENTES OSORIO ALEXANDER 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 CODELIA DIAZ JIMMY 45 a 49-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 CONTRERAS ARANDA ANDRES MAURICIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 CONTRERAS VEGA GUILLERMO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 CORADINES YAÑEZ OMAR 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 CORTES ARAYA ALEJANDRO GONZALO 40 a 44-M OVALLE CORRAMOS EN CHILE
10 CORTES ZAGUIRRE MAURICIO ANDRÉS 40 a 44-M QUILPUé
10 COVARRUBIAS TORREBLANCA CESAR 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO NO
10 CRISOSTO VILLAGRÁN SEBASTIÁN 40 a 44-M VILLA ALEMANA THE OLD RUNNERS
10 CRUCES GOMEZ EDGARDO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 CULUN MAGAN CAMILO 60 a 64-M PUERTO NATALES CLUB DEPORTIVO MILODONES
10 DAZA BERNAL HERNAN 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 DE LA FUENTE ROJAS RENATO 20 a 39-M CONCóN
10 DEL FIERRO TAPIA RENE MARCELO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO
10 DELGADO URETA MARCO 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA LOS MONOS
10 DELPINO ESPINOZA EDUARDO VIRGILIO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO LIBRE
10 DIAZ MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN ANDRES 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 DIAZ ARRATE ISAAC 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SAN BERNARDO
10 DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ JUAN PATRICIO 40 a 44-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 DIAZ ESCOBAR HASSAN 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR CHILE
10 DIAZ CABRERA JESUS 20 a 39-M VERACRUZ ARMADA DE MEXICO
10 DINAMARCA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN 20 a 39-M VIÑA DEL MAR MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 DONOSO JOFRE CRISTIAN 20 a 39-M MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 DONOSO VIAL MAX 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA
10 DONOSO CID FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO UNDéCIMA COMPAñíA
10 DUNNER TORRES MAURICIO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ELGUETA BUSTAMANTE IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 EMPARAN SOTO JORGE 55 a 59-M LA FLORIDA
10 ESCALERA CHAVEZ WILSON 20 a 39-M QUINTERO NO TENGO
10 ESCOBAR VALENCIA FELIPE IGNACIO 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
10 ESPARZA BRUNA DANILO ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
10 ESPINOZA MIRANDA FERNANDO ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 ESPINOZA RIQUELME PABLO ERNESTO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ESPINOZA HIDALGO SERGIO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 FARíAS GONZáLEZ PATRICIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 FAUNDEZ URRA RODOLFO 20 a 39-M MAIPú
10 FERNANDEZ ALARCON GUILLERMO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 FERNANDOIS LARA BRAULIO ALFONSO 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
10 FIGUEROA PLAZA CHRISTIAN ALBERTH 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 FIGUEROA VARGAS FELIPE 20 a 39-M MACHALí
10 FLORES MONSIVAIS FERNANDO JESUS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M LAS CONDES
10 FLORES ALALLANA FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M CATEMU
10 FLORES ROJAS RICARDO 50 a 54-M LAS CONDES
10 FLORES MONSIVAIS RICARDO FELIPE 16 a 19 Juvenil-M LAS CONDES
10 FLORES SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILPUE UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
10 FLORES LOBOS JOSE 45 a 49-M QUILPUE UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
10 FRANZANI JARA HUGO 65ymas-M ÑUñOA
10 FRIZ PEREZ CHRISTIAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 FUENTES NANJARÍ ANDY MICHAEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 FUENTES GONZÁLEZ JAIME FERNANDO 65ymas-M VALPARAíSO
10 FUENZALIDA ZUNIGA ANDRES 50 a 54-M QUILPUé C.A.M. LOS ROBLES
10 GAJARDO ÁVILA LUIS FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR FOREVER RUNNER VIñA/CURICO
10 GAJARDO SISTO DIEGO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR NP
10 GALAZ BRAVO PATRICIO MANUEL 55 a 59-M LA CISTERNA
10 GALLARDO GALLARDO HANS AXEL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 GALLARDO URDANETA EDUARDO 20 a 39-M CON CON NA
10 GALLARDO ZAPATA OSCAR 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNWOLFCLUB
10 GALLARDO GALLARDO ROBERTO ALEJANDRO CDSR-M PUERTO MONTT PUERTO SUR
10 GALLO MARTINEZ GABRIEL 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA
10 GARCIA ARENAS EXEQUIEL ULISES 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 GARCIA NANCO SEBASTIÁN ALFONSO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 GATICA SEVILLANO CARLOS 55 a 59-M MAIPú
10 GóMEZ MUñOZ SIMóN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR FORZA GYM
10 GOMEZ BRAVO LUIS OCTAVIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
10 GÓMEZ SIERRALTA SIMÓN MOISÉS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR PORTALESFIT RUNNING
10 GOMEZ CORONA VICENTE 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 GONZALEZ BRAVO ALDO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
10 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR ICE MAINTENCILLO
10 GONZÁLEZ PARRA CRISTIAN 45 a 49-M RENCA
10 GONZALEZ MIRANDA CARLOS 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR NO APLICO
10 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ JUAN HUMBERTO 65ymas-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 GONZALEZ COLLAO EDUARDO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 GONZALEZ INOSTROZA URIEL 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 GONZALEZ UGALDE MARIO RAFAEL 55 a 59-M VALPARAíSO WANDERERS
10 GONZALEZ RAMOS NEANDRO WILSON 55 a 59-M SAN FERNANDO
10 GONZALEZ ESPINOZA NILSON ERIC 45 a 49-M QUILPUé
10 GONZÁLEZ ALFONZO ROMMEL 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRE RUN RT
10 GONZALEZ DIAZ IVAN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NORBERTO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS LUIS 60 a 64-M VALPARAISO BOMBEROS VALPARAISO
10 GUERRERO INZUNZA ALEXIS 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR UC
10 GUITAL RICHELMI ENZO IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 GUTIÉRREZ FIGUEROA JULIO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO ROBERTO GASTON 60 a 64-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 GUTIERREZ SEPULVEDA SEBASTIAN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR ARMADA DE CHILE
10 GUZMAN PIZARRO RICARDO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M CURICó NINGUNO
10 GUZMAN NAVARRO FELIPE 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 GUZMáN MOLINA EDGAR 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE
10 HENRIQUEZ SOTO PATRICK 20 a 39-M MAIPú
10 HERNANDEZ MORENO ANDRES 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO VACAS GORDAS
10 HERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA AXEL DANIEL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 HERNANDEZ VIVANCO GABRIEL 40 a 44-M CONCóN CITYRUNNERS
10 HERNáNDEZ JORQUERA EDGARDO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE
10 HERRERA GATICA JORGE 20 a 39-M LA CRUZ N/A
10 HERRERA JORQUERA JUAN CARLOS 60 a 64-M ÑUñOA
10 HERRERA RETAMAL ORLANDO 65ymas-M MAIPú
10 HERRERA GARCIA ORLANDO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M MAIPú
10 HERRERA GONZALEZ HUGO 55 a 59-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 HEYN SALINAS MANFRED PETER 50 a 54-M LAS CONDES
10 HIDALGO BERNAL ALEJANDRO MARTÍN 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
10 HIDALGO ROMERO FÉLIX ALFONSO 20 a 39-M LA CRUZ
10 IBACETA ARROYO REINALDO 40 a 44-M CONCóN DEPORTIVO REFINERíA CONCóN
10 IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ HUGO 40 a 44-M ALTO HOSPICIO NO
10 IGHNAIM FLORES ALEX ANTONIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 IGLESIAS PALMA FELIPE JOSÉ CARLOS 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 ILABACA VERGARA CLAUDIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO AQUALYS
10 INOSTROZA DÍAZ ALEXIS FELIPE 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 IRARRAZABAL SAAVEDRA LEONARDO MAURICIO 45 a 49-M QUINTERO NO
10 ISLA CABELLO MAURICIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR PARTICULAR
10 JIMENEZ CARRASCO JORGE 20 a 39-M CASABLANCA SIN CLUB
10 JOANNON MADRID CRISTIAN 50 a 54-M PROVIDENCIA
10 JOEL SALINAS MARCO ANDRES 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR PORTALES FIT RUNNER
10 JOHNSON PASTEN PATRICIO 50 a 54-M QUILPUE EVERTON
10 JOHNSON VALENZUELA ESTEBAN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILPUE EVERTON
10 JUBAL SARMIENTO WALTER 50 a 54-M VALPARAISO MUTUAL
10 KENETT PACHECO REINALDO ANDRES 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 KEYER FUENTES JORGE FELIPE 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 LASTRA AGUIRRE DANIEL ENRIQUE 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO NO
10 LAZCANO OLIVARES JORGE EDUARDO 20 a 39-M ANTOFAGASTA
10 LECLERCQ SOULA JULIEN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 LEIVA ROJO ALEXIS -M VALPARAíSO PORTALESFITRUNNER
10 LEIVA SAN MARTIN ALEXIS 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO PORTALESFITRUNNER
10 LEMUS TORRES VÍCTOR ENRIQUE 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO
10 LETELIER SANDOVAL JUAN PABLO 20 a 39-M CURICó MRT
10 LEY CHÁVEZ RODRIGO LUNGMEN 20 a 39-M IQUIQUE
10 LILLO JARA ENRIQUE 60 a 64-M QUILPUé RUNNING ARMADA
10 LIZANA CID JORGE ANGEL RENE 60 a 64-M SANTIAGO NO
10 LOBO INOSTROSA CESAR 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 LOPEZ JAÑA FERNANDO 55 a 59-M PUENTE ALTO
10 LOPEZ NEGRETE JAIME 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 LUCERO ACUÑA CRISTIAN RAMON 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 MADARIAGA LOPEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-M PIRQUE
10 MADARIAGA ROMáN PABLO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO
10 MANDALERIS JARA PAULO CESAR 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR NICO VILLENA
10 MANRIQUEZ ALARCON CARLOS 40 a 44-M SAN JOAQUíN NO
10 MARIN . ALEXANDRE 40 a 44-M MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 MARTÍNEZ SANTIS GONZALO 55 a 59-M TALAGANTE
10 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PATRICIO 45 a 49-M VALPARAISO
10 MARTINEZ RODRÍGUEZ RUBEN FERNANDO 50 a 54-M BUIN
10 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ CRISTIAN 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO .
10 MARTINEZ BRUNA MAURICIO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SANTIAGO NA
10 MAYER BOMBAL CARLOS 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 MEDINA BASCUÑAN RAUL EDMUNDO 45 a 49-M SANTIAGO
10 MELO YÁÑEZ JOSÉ 20 a 39-M PUENTE ALTO
10 MENA FUENTES LUIS 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO
10 MENARES CASTRO JOSE 45 a 49-M VALPARAISO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 MERINO MICHEL CARLOS 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 MESA UGALDE VÍCTOR RUBEN 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 MIRANDA MUÑOZ CLAUDIO ANDRES 20 a 39-M CONCóN
10 MIRANDA DIAZ HECTOR 45 a 49-M VALPO NO
10 MIRANDA MUÑOZ JORGE 45 a 49-M VALPARAISO INDEPENDIENTE
10 MONTES LOPEZ HECTOR 60 a 64-M VILLA ALEMANA RUNNING ARMADA
10 MORA LORCA IGNACIO 20 a 39-M MAIPú ENTREPUENTES
10 MORA MIERES JOSE MANUEL -M SANTIAGO
10 MORA HENRIQUEZ MIGUEL 65ymas-M MAIPú ENTREPUENTES
10 MORA JIMENEZ SERGIO 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA
10 MORAGA DÍAZ FABIAN JORGE 20 a 39-M RENGO
10 MORAGA CRUZ SERGIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 MORALES CORNEJO GABRIEL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO N/A
10 MORALES AHUMADA CARLOS FRANCISCO CDSR-M LAS CONDES
10 MORALES MORALES BENJAMIN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 MORALES LATOUR JOSE SAMUEL -M PUCHUNCAVí FONDERE RUNING TURNADO
10 MORENO RUIZ JEAN CARLOS 20 a 39-M INDEPENDENCIA
10 MORENO VAL JOSE ANDRES 50 a 54-M LAS CONDES
10 MORENO TILLERIA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M PEñALOLéN NINGUNO
10 MORGADO PAEZ JOSE SEBASTIAN 20 a 39-M CONCóN
10 MUÑOZ HENRIQUEZ PATRICIO 40 a 44-M VIÑA DEL MAR 3 ESTRELLAS
10 MUÑOZ CATALAN MARCO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRE VIñA RT
10 NAVARRO VEGA GUSTAVO ADOLFO 65ymas-M VALPARAíSO NINGUNO
10 NAVARRO CASTILLO LUIS 55 a 59-M LAS CONDES
10 NAVARRO ASTUDILLO RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 NIVIA MARTINEZ VICTOR 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
10 NÚÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ DIEGO JOAN 20 a 39-M SAN ANTONIO
10 NUÑEZ LAGOS FRANCO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO VACAS GORDAS
10 NÚÑEZ VILLEGAS JAVIER 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 NYLUND ARANGUIZ KLAUS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILPUE NINGUNO
10 OBREQUE MONSALVES JUAN PABLO 60 a 64-M MAIPú
10 OLATE BRAVO CHRISTIAN 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO
10 OLATE ROJAS JOSUÉ 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 OLGUIN RAMIREZ GERSON ALONSO 20 a 39-M CONCóN
10 OLGUIN GUARDA GUILLERMO ANDRES 20 a 39-M RECOLETA
10 OLMEDO CISTERNAS FELIPE IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA MENA RUNNERS TEAM
10 OLMEDO VALENCIA RUBÉN 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
10 ORELLANA ORELLANA MARIO ANDRES 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
10 ORELLANA CÁRDENAS JORGE BOLÍVAR 50 a 54-M LA FLORIDA
10 ORREGO FERRADA DIEGO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 ORTEGA HERRERA SERGIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ORTIZ CASTRO REYES ALBERTO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO VACAS GORDAS
10 OSORIO OLIVARES RODRIGO 40 a 44-M PEñALOLéN
10 OSSES SEGURA MIGUEL ANDRES 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR ANGAMOS
10 OYARCE NUÑEZ JULIO ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-M TALAGANTE
10 OYARZO OYARZO ALEX 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE
10 PANCETTI ESPINOZA JOSEPH 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO .
10 PANTOJA MONSALVES PEDRO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
10 PARDO GONZALEZ JORGE -M QUILPUé
10 PEÑA CANDELO RONALD FERNANDO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M CALI
10 PEREZ TAPIA LUIS EDUARDO 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 PEREZ FLORES MANUEL FELIPE 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 PINCHEIRA ORTIZ MAURICIO DANIEL 20 a 39-M LA REINA
10 PINCHEIRA PEREZ RODRIGO 45 a 49-M QUILPUé ISV RUNNERS
10 PINO ESPINOZA EDGARDO 65ymas-M VALPARAISO N/A
10 PINO PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL 50 a 54-M PUENTE ALTO NO
10 PORRAS FUENTES JORGE ANTONIO 50 a 54-M QUILPUé THE OLD RUNNERS
10 PRIETO BENITEZ ARIEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 QUEVEDO SAEZ CARLOS DANILO 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO
10 QUEZADA SOTO MARCELO 50 a 54-M BULNES
10 RAMIREZ DIAZ FRANCISCO 40 a 44-M CONCON CHILE
10 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE
10 RAMOS ALVAREZ CLAUDIO ANDRES 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 RAVEAU CEARDI RAFAEL 65ymas-M LA REINA INTERRUNNERS
10 RESTINI FIGUEROA STEFANO 20 a 39-M CONCóN
10 RETAMAL ABURTO JORGE 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 REYES CELEDON JAIME -M VIñA DEL MAR
10 REYES DETMER JUAN EDUARDO 45 a 49-M CONCóN
10 REYES ALCAYAGA MIGUEL ANTONIO 40 a 44-M VALLENAR
10 REYES MORALES AGUSTIN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR NA
10 REYES ARRIAGADA ERNESTO 20 a 39-M VIÑA DEL MAR NO
10 RIEGA JIMENEZ RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 RIELOFF MALGAREZZI PAULO 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
10 RIFO OSORIO EMILIO ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO PARTICULAR
10 RIFO HENRIQUEZ JOSE EMILIO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO PARTICULAR
10 RIQUELME SALDAÑA FANOR 65ymas-M PUENTE ALTO
10 RIQUELME MATURANA LEONEL ENRIQUE 50 a 54-M PUDAHUEL
10 RIQUELME NUñEZ CHRISTIAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO -
10 RIQUELME ALAMOS MARCO ANTONIO 45 a 49-M QUILPUé RUN WOLF CLUB
10 RISCO BAHAMONDES AMARO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR XXXX
10 RIVAS GARIN JORGE ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 RIVERA STEWART ALVARO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
10 RIVERA OPAZO CHRISTIAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
10 RIVERO GUERRERO FELIPE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA
10 RIVEROS FLEMING FELIPE ARTURO 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 RIVEROS CASTILLO GERALD OSWALD 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO MENA RUNNER TEAM
10 RODRIGUEZ ARENAS ARTURO ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M MELIPILLA
10 RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO CRISTIAN 40 a 44-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 RODRÍGUEZ ARACENA ERIC SEBASTIÁN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M ILLAPEL NINGUNO
10 RODRÍGUEZ BOCAZ PEDROPABLO 50 a 54-M SANTIAGO
10 RODRIGUEZ JARAMILLO JORGE EDUARDO 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 ROJAS TORRES FELIPE 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ROJAS CABELLO LUIS 60 a 64-M CONCHALí
10 ROJAS URRUTIA PABLO ANDRES 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 ROJAS BRAVO CLAUDIO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR CITY RUNNERS VIñA
10 ROJAS HERRERA SEBASTIAN 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 ROJAS PEREZ EDGARDO 40 a 44-M VALPARAISO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 ROJEL CATRILEF JUAN 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO NO
10 ROJO ORTIZ MARIO ALBERTO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ROMAN CONTRERAS CHRISTIAN 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 ROMO PAREDES CARLOS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE
10 RUBIO ILLANES EDUARDO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 SAAVEDRA FUENTEALBA FELIX ANTONIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 SAAVEDRA GUERRICABEITIA GUSTAVO 60 a 64-M VIñA DEL MAR NO
10 SAAVEDRA NIEVAS JUAN CARLOS 45 a 49-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 SAAVEDRA BARRAZA CLAUDIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR CHILE
10 SALAS BERMÚDEZ CLAUDIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 SALAZAR ORELLANA HUGO ENRIQUE 40 a 44-M MOLINA ATLéTICO MOLINA
10 SALAZAR CESPEDES SERGIO ANTONIO 65ymas-M ROMERAL
10 SALGADO DÍAZ EUGENIO ANDRÉS 50 a 54-M SAN BERNARDO
10 SALGADO RUBINO JULIO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 SALGADO VILLEGAS LUIS 65ymas-M LOS �NGELES
10 SALINAS VEGAS JORGE 55 a 59-M VALPARAíSO
10 SALINAS CANTILLANA RICARDO 65ymas-M SAN JOAQUíN
10 SANDOVAL ESPINOZA FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO EVERTON
10 SANDOVAL GENNARI JUAN 60 a 64-M VALPARAISO EVERTON
10 SARMIENTO CASTILLO AMARO FRANCISCO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO .
10 SCHIAFFINO MASCAREñO ROBERTO 45 a 49-M LIMACHE NO TIENE
10 SEPÚLVEDA SEPÚLVEDA JUAN 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRE VIñA RT
10 SILVA DELGADO HAROL 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 SILVA MORALES ITALO ANDRES 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 SILVA ROZAS MAURICIO EDUARDO 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
10 SILVA ABARCA REGINALDO RAÚL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO PORTALES RUNNING
10 SIÑIGA VALENZUELA RUBEN ANDRES 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 SKINNER HUERTA ANDRES 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR PV RUNNING
10 SOLAR OLEA HECTOR PATRICIO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR ARMADA
10 SOTO RODRIGUEZ SERGIO ANDRES DANILO 20 a 39-M LO ESPEJO CONCURSO POWERUNNERS
10 SOTO SOTO RAUL 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO AMULEN
10 SOTO LAGOMARSINO JUAN MATEO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR PRO-RUNNERS
10 SOTO GONZALEZ KEVIN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIÑA DEL MAR NO
10 SUAREZ MALL PEDRO 45 a 49-M PEñALOLéN
10 TAPIA VILLALOBOS PABLO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
10 TAPIA RIFFO PATRICIO ANTONIO 40 a 44-M QUILLOTA
10 TAPIA URRA JUAN 65ymas-M VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 TOLEDO MUÑOZ JAVIER PATRICIO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILPUé
10 TORO AEDO CAMILO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO
10 TORO ORREGO CARLOS 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA
10 TORREJON FERNÁNDEZ PEDRO 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO EPV
10 TORRES PACHECO MANUEL 20 a 39-M CASABLANCA NINGUNO
10 TRAPOTE TOURN ROGELIO 55 a 59-M CORDOBA NO
10 TRUJILLO RÍOS GUSTAVO ADOLFO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 UGALDE HENRIQUEZ CRISTIAN 40 a 44-M VALPARAISO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS
10 URBINA MARCHANT HUGO LUIS 55 a 59-M CASABLANCA
10 URRUTIA ARRIAGADA RODRIGO 20 a 39-M ALGARROBO UDECHILE
10 VALDES ROSALES FRANCISCO DANIEL 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 VALDIVIESO VALDIVIESO CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
10 VALENCIA REYES PATRICIO ENRIQUE 20 a 39-M LAMPA
10 VALENZUELA CONTRERAS CLAUDIO ALEXIS 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO ESCARABAJO CHILE AVENTURA
10 VEGA CERON FELIPE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 VELÁSQUEZ ZAMORANO CRISTIÁN ALONSO 20 a 39-M RANCAGUA
10 VENEGAS BELTRAN RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
10 VENEGAS PéREZ EDUARDO JUAN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILPUé NINGUNO
10 VERA CASTAÑEDA JAVIER IGNACIO 20 a 39-M SAN ANTONIO
10 VERA GOMEZ JUAN ALBERTO 65ymas-M PROVIDENCIA
10 VERA BERNAL LUIS 60 a 64-M VALPARAISO LOS ROBLES
10 VERGARA PONCE ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M INDEPENDENCIA
10 VERGARA GODOY LUIS 20 a 39-M SAN FELIPE
10 VERGARA CUELLO MARCELO MAURICIO -M VALPARAíSO EPV
10 VERGARA ESCORZA PATRICIO 45 a 49-M VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
10 VIDAL OSORIO LUIS -M PROVIDENCIA
10 VILLALBA PUERTA MARIO 20 a 39-M BOGOTA
10 VILLANUEVA TORO MARIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO MUTUAL
10 VILLARROEL ROJAS MARIO 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA SPORT RUNNERS QUILLOTA
10 VILLARROEL LOPEZ CAMILO 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO COLO COLO
10 VILLEGAS BADILLO CLAUDIO -M LA CRUZ RUNNERS LA CRUZ
10 VILLEMAINE DINAMARCA CRISTIAN 20 a 39-M PEñAFLOR ERIKA OLIVERA RUNNERS
10 VISTOSO RIVERA MARCO 40 a 44-M MACUL
10 VIVANCO BARAHONA MAURICIO ROBERTO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 VIVANCO CEPEDA VICENTE ANTONIO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 VON AUER CASTRO OLIVER ALEXIS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M CURACAVí
10 WILLUMSEN DE LA FUENTE JUAN PABLO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR PARTICULAR
10 YADAV . NAVNEEN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 YAMAGISHI RUMINOT KOUHEI 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 YAÑEZ AGURTO NICOLAS MATTHIAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR PRO-RUNNERS
10 YÉVENES DÍAZ ALEXANDER RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
10 ZAMORA ESTAY NORBERTO WLADIMIR 60 a 64-M LA CRUZ SIN CLUB
10 ZAVALA ROJAS CARLOS MARCELO -M VALPARAíSO
10 ZEPEDA AVILA DANIEL ANDRES 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
10 ZUNIGA PERIS FELIPE IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO MUTUAL DE SEGUROS DE CHILE