dist. Name Category Country Club
21 ABURTO BINIMELIS CARLA 45 a 49-D ÑUñOA
21 AGUAYO BENAVIDES PAOLA 50 a 54-D VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
21 AGUIRRE ARAYA SANDRA 50 a 54-D VALPARAíSO
21 ALFARO NUÑEZ NICOLE 20 a 39-D QUILLOTA
21 ALFARO ALVAREZ NOELIA KATHERINE 20 a 39-D ILLAPEL ELQUI RUNNERS
21 AMPUERO SANCHEZ ISABEL 20 a 39-D SANTO DOMINGO SANTO DOMINGO RUNNERS
21 ARANDA MUÑOZ ANDREA PAOLA 20 a 39-D CASABLANCA ESPíRITU RUNNERS
21 ARIAS GONZÁLEZ MARÍA JOSÉ 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA N/A
21 ARIGON BARROCAS ESTRELLA 55 a 59-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 ARREAZA COLAZO DANIELA 20 a 39-D LO BARNECHEA
21 ASTORGA SANDOVAL CAMILA 20 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA
21 BAHAMONDES ACEVEDO NATALIA 55 a 59-D VALPARAíSO FULLMARATHON VIñA
21 BARRIENTOS YAÑEZ MONICA JEANETTE 45 a 49-D CURICó
21 BARRILLIET MENEAU CYRIELLE 20 a 39-D - CHLO ET CYCY
21 BASAURE CASTRO BELÉN ANDREA 20 a 39-D LA FLORIDA
21 CÁCERES PALMA MAGDALENA DEL PILAR 20 a 39-D PAINE
21 CADENA CASTILLO ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES URBAN RUNNERS
21 CALDERA COFRÉ ANDREA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA
21 CALISTO DELGADO CAROLINA VANESSA 40 a 44-D OSORNO FAMILY RUNNER
21 CARRASCO LLANOS MARCIA ESMERALDA 45 a 49-D CASABLANCA ESPIRITU RUNNERS CASABLANCA
21 CARRASCO NUNEZ LORENA 50 a 54-D CASABLANCA N/A
21 CASTILLO REYES MARCELA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
21 CASTRO VIDAL JOHANNA 40 a 44-D LAS CONDES
21 CEDEÑO JAIMES MILAGROS 20 a 39-D OCUMARE DEL TUY
21 CHEPILLO MONARDEZ DORIS KATHERINE 40 a 44-D SAN FELIPE INDEPENDIENTE
21 CISTERNAS CHAPA BIANCA 20 a 39-D QUILLOTA
21 CLAVIJO ALLANCAN GRACIELA ANDREA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
21 COFRÉ ARREDONDO GIOVANNA CRISLEY 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 COFRE SAPHIER SOFIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NA
21 CORTÉS SIERRA KATHERINE 20 a 39-D CONCóN THE RUNNING PROJECT
21 CUEVAS BASCUÑAN JAVIERA 20 a 39-D CASABLANCA NO
21 DEKERVOR JONES GENEVIEVE 20 a 39-D -
21 DUSTAN QUIROGA BRENDA ANGÉLICA 20 a 39-D LAMPA
21 ESQUIVEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
21 FAHRENKROG PETERMANN ANDREA PAULA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES
21 FARIAS ESPINOZA GABRIELA ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D SAN FERNANDO
21 FREIRE SOTELO ESTEFANIA 20 a 39-D RECOLETA
21 FUENTES VALDES MELINA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
21 GALLARDO PEÑA MARGARITA 20 a 39-D RANCAGUA
21 GALPERIN PAVLOVSKY OLGA 20 a 39-D -
21 GARAY GONZALEZ JOSEFA 20 a 39-D SANTO DOMINGO
21 GARCIA FUENTES RUTH ALBINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
21 GARRIDO PALMA NADIA PAULA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
21 GUIMOND X MICHELLE CDSR-D -
21 HONORATO LIRA BLANQUITA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES
21 ITURRA URQUIETA MARCELA 20 a 39-D PUENTE ALTO
21 JARA LAGOS CAROL ANDREA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO
21 JARA LIRA ESTEFANIA LINSAY 20 a 39-D SAN BERNARDO
21 JAZDZEJEWSKA - IGA 20 a 39-D -
21 JEREZ BUSTAMANTE NOELIA MARCELA 45 a 49-D PEUMO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
21 JIMENEZ ROJAS ALICIA CAROLINA 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR CORRE VIñA RT
21 LANDEROS SUITT HUMBERTO FABIAN 40 a 44-D CONCHALí
21 LARA GUTIERREZ YARELLA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
21 LEIVA CABRERA LORENA 20 a 39-D ÑUñOA
21 LEIVA LACUNZA PAULINA 45 a 49-D ÑUñOA
21 LIEDTKE GRAU ISABELLA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 LOPEZ MATEO MARIA PATRICIA 20 a 39-D LO BARNECHEA
21 LOPEZ HERRERA PAMELA 45 a 49-D SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ
21 MADRID LABBÉ IRINA FERNANDA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO
21 MANZANO CASTILLO MARTA 45 a 49-D MAIPú
21 MARABOLI ROMO ISABEL 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO ENTELRUNNERS
21 MARÍN FARÍAS MARÍA JOSÉ 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 MARQUEZ ARENAS ALEJANDRA ANDREA 50 a 54-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 METZ - FLORES 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO DSTV ALOHA
21 MEZA MENDEZ CAROLINA MIREYA DE LA PAZ CDSR-D RENCA
21 MONTECINOS PEARCE VERENA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR TEAM BUSTOS
21 MORA RANGEL MARIA ISABEL 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO VINOTINTO RUNNER
21 MORALES RUIZ TAGLE ANGELA DE LA TRINIDAD 20 a 39-D LO BARNECHEA
21 MORALES LOPEZ SANDRA BELEN 45 a 49-D COLINA RUNNING ACADEMY
21 MOSCOSO ORREGO SOLEDAD 40 a 44-D CASABLANCA ESPíRITU RUNNERS
21 ÑAÑEZ AGUDELO CLAUDIA MARCELA 20 a 39-D VITACURA
21 ORTEGA GONZALEZ ERIKA 55 a 59-D PUENTE ALTO
21 PAILLA YAÑEZ JOVITA IRIS 50 a 54-D OSORNO FAMILY RUNNER
21 PEREZ ANGEL JANETH COROMOTO 40 a 44-D QUILICURA
21 PÉREZ GARCÍA PALOMA CECILIA 20 a 39-D ANTOFAGASTA
21 PICHINAO RODRIGUEZ JULY MARCELA 20 a 39-D SAN BERNARDO
21 PINO AVILA CAMILA ANDREA 20 a 39-D MAIPú
21 PLAZA VASQUEZ CLAUDIA 45 a 49-D ÑUñOA
21 RAMÍREZ BRAVO MARÍA CRISTINA 40 a 44-D MAIPú
21 RAMIREZ MONCADA SOFIA DEL CARMEN 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO BULL RUNNERS
21 RAMIREZ JORQUERA AMERICA 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 REINOSO PAINEMAL CAREN 20 a 39-D SANTO DOMINGO
21 RIQUELME GUTIERREZ ALFONSINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR RUN CLUB
21 RODE CALVO CONSTANZA CAROLINA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES
21 RODRÍGUEZ BENITEZ ANDREA 40 a 44-D QUILPUé TEAM HIJUELAS RUNNNERS
21 RODRÍGUEZ PIÑEIRO LUNA AURORA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES
21 ROJAS ANDRADE DAYSI JAZMÍN 20 a 39-D QUILPUé TEAM HIJUELAS RUNNNERS
21 ROJAS RAMIREZ MARYORI JOVANA 40 a 44-D LOS VILOS QUILIRUNERS
21 ROJAS ORTEGA SALOME SARA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO CORRE EN CHILE
21 ROSALES SAYES ESTEFANÍA 20 a 39-D VITACURA
21 ROSSANO BURTIN BEATRICE ELISABETH LILLIAN 16 a 19 Juvenil-D PROVIDENCIA
21 SALAS CORREA PAMELA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
21 SALDIVIA MUÑOZ MARIA ISABEL 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 SALGADO ABARCA CRISTINA ISABEL 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ CATHERINE 40 a 44-D CALAMA TRI CALAMA
21 SANTA MARIA LEON NICOLE ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VALPARAíSO PRO-RUNNERS
21 SCHOPF ORTEGA ADELAIDA 20 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA
21 SILVA PARECES INGRID 40 a 44-D PUENTE ALTO
21 SILVA FERNANDEZ SARA MARCELA 50 a 54-D QUILLOTA
21 SOLIS PONCE MARIANA DEL PILAR 20 a 39-D VI�A DEL MAR CITYRUNNERS
21 SOMS CONTE SANDRA 40 a 44-D LAS CONDES
21 TARDÓN SAAVEDRA KARLA 20 a 39-D RECOLETA WINERUNNERS
21 TIZNADO NITOR MARCIA MABEL 20 a 39-D PUENTE ALTO
21 UGARTE PASTENE ISABEL 20 a 39-D PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS LUTHERUN
21 URBINA MORAGA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D PUENTE ALTO
21 URIBE JARA SOLEDAD MELINA 20 a 39-D LA FLORIDA
21 VALENZUELA RODRÍGUEZ MARCELA PAZ 40 a 44-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 VALLE FUENTES BEATRIZ 20 a 39-D SAN MIGUEL PDI RUNNERS
21 VARELA MARAGAÑO LAYLA EMPERATRIZ 40 a 44-D VALPARAíSO
21 VARGAS LEIVA ANDREA 20 a 39-D QUILPUé
21 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ PAULA 45 a 49-D PROVIDENCIA
21 VELOSO VEGA YASNA FERNANDA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 VENEGAS REYES CAROLINA 40 a 44-D SAN CRISTOBAL
21 VERGARA VACCANI ANTONELLA 40 a 44-D ÑUñOA CORRAMOS POR CHILE
21 VERGARA HERRERA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 45 a 49-D VALPARAíSO PRO-RUNNERS
21 VESELINOVITA GEORGIEVA DENITSA 20 a 39-D -
21 VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ KAREN 20 a 39-D MAIPú VRUNNERS
21 VIVAR DIAZ ALEXANDRINA 20 a 39-D VIñA DEL MAR
21 WALKER WÖRNER CLARE 20 a 39-D -
21 WEGERTSEDER CONTRERAS VANESSA 20 a 39-D MAIPú ADIDAS RUNNERS
21 YEVENES OYARZO CLAUDIA LEONCINA 40 a 44-D QUILPUé
21 YEVENES OTTONE KARINA 20 a 39-D PEñALOLéN
21 ZAMORANO CARVAJAL CLAUDIA 20 a 39-D MAIPú HIDROPOTABLE