Dist. Name Category Country Club
21 ABEL BARAONA RODRIGO 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
21 AGUILERA BARRIENTOS MARIO 20 a 39-M CURICó
21 AGUILERA MUÑOZ RODRIGO 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO FULLMARATHON
21 AGUILERA BARRA SERGIO RAFAEL 55 a 59-M CHIGUAYANTE INDEPENDIENTE
21 AGUIRRE FIGUEROA ROBERTO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO TEAM PRO RUNNERS
21 ALARCóN SEPúLVEDA JORGE ANDRéS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 ALARCON NOVA ENRIQUE ANTONIO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M TREGUACO NO
21 ALARCON NOVA LUIS ANDRES 20 a 39-M TREGUACO 3RUNNERSCHILLAN
21 ALFARO SOLANO WILFREDO 20 a 39-M -
21 ALLENDES RAMÍREZ MATÍAS IGNACIO 20 a 39-M ISLA DE MAIPO JR MOTORS
21 ALVARADO ALARCON ARNALDO GERARDO 40 a 44-M RENCA
21 ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR ASMAR RUNNING
21 ÁLVAREZ ACUÑA GONZALO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M LA FLORIDA
21 ANDRADE INOSTROZA MIGUEL ANGEL 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO EO RUNNERS
21 ARANGUIZ MAZE CRISTIAN ALONSO 40 a 44-M QUILPUé
21 ARAYA VARGAS RODRIGO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 ARELLANO GÓMEZ MARCELO 50 a 54-M PROVIDENCIA SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 AREVALO MORA NELSON 45 a 49-M MAIPú
21 ARIZ SAAVEDRA DANIEL ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO INDEPENDIENTE
21 AROS QUIDIMAN LUIS 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR ARMADA
21 ARRIAGADA ARANEDA ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-M PROVIDENCIA
21 ARRIAGADA SALAS DAVID 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR NO TENGO
21 ARRIAGADA SANCHEZ MAURICIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAISO CLUB DE MONTAñA VALPARAISO
21 ARRUE SALAS MATIAS 20 a 39-M BUIN
21 AVENDAÑO ROZAS ROBERTO ARMANDO 40 a 44-M LAS CONDES FIT YOU ASS
21 AVRAMENKO AVRAMENKO OLEKSANDR 20 a 39-M VITACURA
21 AWAD ABUHADBA KARIM NABIL 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO SUPER RUNNING TEAM
21 AZUA HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
21 BAHAMONDE AGUILA JUAN 60 a 64-M PUNTA ARENAS
21 BARRENECHEA BRITO NICOLAS ANDRES 20 a 39-M QUILPUE NO APLICA
21 BARRERA PARRA CRISTIAN BERNABÉ 20 a 39-M SAN JOSé DE LA MARIQUINA CLUB ATLETICO VALLE DE MARIQUINA
21 BARRERA SALAS FABIAN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR THE RUNNING PROJECT
21 BARRERA VERA JUAN PABLO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 BARROILHET GALDAMES ALFREDO 65ymas-M VIñA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
21 BASAURE ASTUDILLO GASTÓN CHRISTIAN 50 a 54-M LAS CONDES
21 BASTIDAS HERNANDEZ RAUL 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR RUN FOR LIFE
21 BASTIDAS CARCAMO CARLOS 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR RUN FOR LIFE
21 BELLO ROJAS CRISTIAN 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
21 BELTRAN DELGADO RAUL 45 a 49-M CONCóN
21 BENIBEN GOMEZ ALDO 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA
21 BENITO OLIVARES FERNANDO 40 a 44-M -
21 BERNA ZAMBRANO FELIPE 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
21 BOISSET ENCINA DANIEL 55 a 59-M LAS CONDES
21 BOISSET DUSSERT JEANPAUL 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES BOISSET RUNNING TEAM
21 BORDA PINTO JOSE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO ENCLAVE RUNNING CLUB
21 BÓRQUEZ VALDIVIA NICOLÁS ALFONSO 20 a 39-M QUINTERO DRAGON RUNNING IQUIQUE
21 BRAVO BRITO MARCELO 50 a 54-M CONCóN
21 BRICEñO TOLEDO ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M INDEPENDENCIA, SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 BURR ROJAS VICTOR MARCELINO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO CORRE VIñA RT
21 BUVINIC R ABEL 40 a 44-M PROVIDENCIA
21 CABALLERO BARRIA EDUARDO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-M LO BARNECHEA
21 CABRERA SEGURA DIEGO IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
21 CAIMI ORDENES RENZO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 CALDERÓN DÍAZ HUGO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 CALDERON RIVERA MARCO 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
21 CANALES ARAYA ENRIQUE RAFAEL CDSR-M VALPARAíSO VALPO HARD BOX
21 CARCAMO CARDENAS AGUSTIN 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS CHILE
21 CARO ESCOBAR MARCO ANTONIO 40 a 44-M PUDAHUEL NO
21 CARRASCO YAÑEZ MIGUEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 CASASSAS BORQUEZ PABLO 50 a 54-M COLINA RETRIRADOS
21 CASTILLO AHUMADA MICHAEL ORLANDO 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
21 CASTRO CIS DAVID 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO
21 CASTRO ALLENDES FIDEL 45 a 49-M ANTOFAGASTA
21 CASTRO PAEZ GERMÁN 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA
21 CASTRO MARCHANT GONZALO ALEXIS 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 CASTRO JIMENEZ PATRICIO 55 a 59-M MAIPú TEM MAIPURUNNERS
21 CATRILEO CATRILEO FELIPE MAXIMILIANO 20 a 39-M LO ESPEJO
21 CAVIERES MENDEZ FELIPE ANDRES 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO
21 CAVIERES GERALDO LUIS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 CAYUPAN MORALES MARCOS RODRIGO 45 a 49-M ÑUñOA
21 CERDA CORDOVA GUILLERMO 20 a 39-M LA FLORIDA TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
21 CHINCHON PERALTA FERNANDO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
21 CISTERNA MORALES JAIME 45 a 49-M VITACURA
21 CISTERNAS FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M CONCóN CORRAMOS EN CHILE
21 CISTERNAS FLORES BLAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 COFRÉ MANRÍQUEZ IVÁN 50 a 54-M PUENTE ALTO
21 CONG CONG XIAOQUAN 20 a 39-M -
21 CONTRERAS GIULIUCCI HERNAN 50 a 54-M PEñALOLéN
21 CONTRERAS CARMONA HUGO 65ymas-M SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ
21 CORDERO GONZÁLEZ RODRIGO ESTEBAN 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO
21 CORNEJO AGUILERA PABLO 20 a 39-M RECOLETA ROMPIENDO LíMITES
21 CORREA CALA ANTHONY 20 a 39-M LAMPA 21 K
21 CORREA FERNANDEZ DIEGO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 CORREA ASTUDILLO JORGE RODRIGO 45 a 49-M SAN MIGUEL
21 CORTES GOITIANDIA DAVID ANTONIO 20 a 39-M PUDAHUEL
21 CORTÉS CARLE JOAQUÍN RAÚL 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO
21 CORTEZ GAJARDO BENJAMIN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SAN FELIPE ACONCAGUA RUNNERS
21 CRUZ BURMEISTER TOMÁS 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA
21 DAVANZO CORTES FELIPE 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 DE GIORGIS STUVEN FERNANDO 45 a 49-M VI�A DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 DE LA CRUZ CAMPOS CESAR AUGUSTO CDSR-M SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 DE VARENNES ROJAS RICHARD 40 a 44-M LO BARNECHEA
21 DELGADO RAMÍREZ ALLISON 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
21 DENG YUAN FENG 20 a 39-M -
21 DERAMOND DÍAZ PIERINO 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA
21 DEVOTO DARDAILLON TOMÁS 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
21 DIAZ FIGUEROA GABRIEL 45 a 49-M QUILPUé RUNNING ARMADA
21 DIAZ BUGUEÑO PATRICIO ALEJANDRO 50 a 54-M LA SERENA INDEPENDIENTE
21 DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS CHILE
21 DOMANCIC KRUGER PEDRO 65ymas-M SAN JOSé DE MAIPO ALMENAR
21 DROGUETT TAPIA OMAR 20 a 39-M SAN FERNANDO SIN CLUB
21 DUARTE ALFARO AMÉRICO 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA
21 DUARTE CACERES FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M SAN ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO
21 DURAN WEHRHAHN RAUL 45 a 49-M LAS CONDES MASISI
21 ECHEVERRI MENDOZA JESÚS 40 a 44-M - URBANRUNNERS
21 ESCALONA IBACETA CARLOS LEONARDO 40 a 44-M LIMACHE CLUB ATLETISMO LIMACHE
21 ESPARZA BARRALES JORGE ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 ESTAY OLIVARES JORGE 60 a 64-M SAN FELIPE
21 EYZAGUIRRE COURT FRANCISCO 40 a 44-M LAS CONDES
21 FABRY LEBOUTEILLER GUILHEM ROMAIN MARIN 20 a 39-M -
21 FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ JORGE 45 a 49-M PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
21 FERNÁNDEZ ESTAY MATIAS ARTURO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO GENTE QUE PAGA POR CORRER
21 FIERRO ROZAS DANIEL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 FIGUEROA BRISO CARLOS IGNACIO 20 a 39-M MAIPú
21 FIGUEROA SEPÚLVEDA RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
21 FLORES ARÉVALO LUIS 20 a 39-M PUDAHUEL LECHONES TRAIL RUNNERS
21 FLORES PALADINO JOSé MIGUEL 16 a 19 Juvenil-M TEMUCO ENERGY TEAM TEMUCO
21 FUENTES LABRIN DANIEL 20 a 39-M ESTACIóN CENTRAL CORRE MANIA
21 FUENZALIDA PULGAR FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M CASABLANCA
21 GAC DIAZ MARTÍN GABRIEL 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAíSO
21 GAJARDO SILVA JUAN IVAN 45 a 49-M ESTACIóN CENTRAL
21 GAJARDO FLORES ANGELO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M PUREN ARMADA
21 GAJARDO FLORES ANGELO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA DE CHILE
21 GALLARDO COSIO PATRICIO LUIS 45 a 49-M QUELLON NINGUNA
21 GALLEGOS HIDALGO ALEX MAURICIO 20 a 39-M ESTACIóN CENTRAL
21 GAMPER DE GIORGIS HANS 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 GARAY ZUÑIGA ROBERTO ANTONIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR ARMADA
21 GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ MICHEL 45 a 49-M SAN JOAQUíN
21 GARRIDO AVALOS PATRICIO 20 a 39-M MACHALí SIN CLUB
21 GATICA LEIVA DIEGO NICOLÁS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 GEISSBÜHLER GALINDO IGNACIO ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
21 GIUSTO VERGARA DANILO 55 a 59-M QUILPUé
21 GODOY GONZALEZ WILLIAM FREDDY 45 a 49-M QUINTA NORMAL
21 GOMEZ PAVEZ FRANCISCO 50 a 54-M PEñALOLéN
21 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ ADRIÁN 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
21 GONZÁLEZ VEGA ALEJANDRO IVÁN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SANTIAGO
21 GONZALEZ HURTADO FRANCISCO 40 a 44-M LIMA NIL
21 GONZALEZ HUERTA CLAUDIO 20 a 39-M CASABLANCA YOU CAN RUN CLUB
21 GONZALEZ PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 GONZALEZ BENITEZ MATIAS IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 GONZALEZ NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS NELSON RENE 50 a 54-M SANTIAGO
21 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ-NIÑO RODRIGO DARÍO 45 a 49-M SANTIAGO
21 GONZALEZ MALDONADO GERARDO 20 a 39-M TALCA MENA RUNNERS TEAM
21 GONZALEZ ORTEGA CLAUDIO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO LIBRE
21 GRANATA SANTOS RUBEN OMAR 50 a 54-M LAS CONDES TEAM BUSTOS
21 GUAJARDO CORNEJO ALEJANDRO NICOLAS 20 a 39-M INDEPENDENCIA
21 GUAJARDO CORNEJO CARLOS JOSE 20 a 39-M SAN FERNANDO
21 GUERRERO MARHOLZ LUIS FERNANDO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 GUILLON PAILLARD CLEMENT FRANCOIS 20 a 39-M -
21 GUTIéRREZ VERGARA GERMáN 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA
21 GUTIERREZ CACERES JOSE GUILLERMO 20 a 39-M LA FLORIDA
21 GUZMAN RETAMAL IGNACIO 20 a 39-M LA FLORIDA TERRIBLE RUNNERS CREW
21 GUZMAN TORO CAMILO 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA NO TENGO
21 HENRÍQUEZ SUÁREZ LORENZO JAVIER 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO
21 HENTZSCHEL MARTÍNEZ FERNANDO 40 a 44-M ÑUñOA CORRAMOS POR CHILE
21 HENZI CUBILLOS CLAUDIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 HERNÁNDEZ CARVAJAL ERICK 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 HERNANDEZ OCHOA JHONATHAN ALEXANDER 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 HERNÁNDEZ JARA MAURICIO ANTONIO 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO
21 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ URIEL 55 a 59-M COLINA
21 HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO NO
21 HINOJOSA VARGAS GERMAN IGNACIO 20 a 39-M SAN ANTONIO
21 HOLA BUSTAMANTE ELIAS 40 a 44-M QUILPUé
21 HUAIQUIÑIR HUAIQUIÑIR OSCAR ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-M LO BARNECHEA
21 HUANG HAN HUANGJIANYU 20 a 39-M -
21 HUENCHUQUIR SILVA RODRIGO 40 a 44-M LOS VILOS QUILIRUNNERS
21 HUERTA CONTRERAS SERGIO 45 a 49-M QUINTA NORMAL HIDROPOTABLE
21 HUIRIMILLA AMPUERO DIEGO ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA DE CHILE
21 HURTADO HERMOZA FRANCISCO AMADOR 20 a 39-M LIMA
21 IBAÑEZ MORA JOHNNY 45 a 49-M QUILICURA
21 INOSTROZA HERNÁNDEZ FABIÁN ENRIQUE 20 a 39-M LO ESPEJO
21 IRIGOYEN IRIGOYEN HENRY 20 a 39-M LOS VILOS
21 JARA CARVALLO ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
21 JARA FONT DE LA VALL MARIO ANDRES 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
21 JARA SANTIBAÑEZ PATRICIO MARCELO 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA
21 JEREZ ORELLANA JAIME 40 a 44-M CURACAVí
21 JEREZ ORTIZ MARIO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 KELLY VILLANUEVA EDUARDO ISAAC 50 a 54-M LA FLORIDA
21 LABRADOR AMAYA JONATHAN JESUS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 LATORRE MATUS ADOLFO EDGARDO 50 a 54-M PIRQUE
21 LEóN LETELIER RUBéN FELIPE 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILPUE RUNNING ARMADA
21 LECOURT KENDALL CLAUDIO ANTONIO 60 a 64-M ÑUñOA
21 LEDESMA GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO ALBERTO 50 a 54-M CONCHALí
21 LEIVA VERGARA JUAN CARLOS 45 a 49-M RENCA
21 LEIVA BARRIA JOSÉ MANUEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 LEON SANANDRES CHRISTIAN ALFONSO 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
21 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ ALVARO 45 a 49-M SANTIAGO
21 LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE JORGE ANDRES 45 a 49-M SAN BERNARDO
21 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ JULIO 45 a 49-M SANTIAGO
21 LOYOLA NUÑEZ CLAUDIO 55 a 59-M CASABLANCA
21 LU HAMEN GUIDO 55 a 59-M VILLA ALEMANA
21 MAGGIOLO SAAVEDRA JOSE ANTONIO 20 a 39-M ANTOFAGASTA
21 MALDONADO GACITUA BENJAMIN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
21 MARAY GHIGLIOTTO FRANCO 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
21 MARCANO VÁSQUEZ RODOLFO ENRIQUE 20 a 39-M PORLAMAR
21 MARCHANT CONTRERAS PABLO JOSE 20 a 39-M INDEPENDENCIA
21 MARDONES RUIZ LUIS 40 a 44-M LA CRUZ
21 MARIN CARVAJAL EDUARDO 40 a 44-M LOS VILOS
21 MARTÍNEZ REYES ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN 55 a 59-M PUENTE ALTO
21 MARTÍNEZ OSORIO LUIS DAN 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 MATURANA CESPED LUIS 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO YOU CAN RUN
21 MEDEL VILLARROEL JULIO ABRAHAM 40 a 44-M QUILLOTA RUNNERS LA CRUZ
21 MEDINA CABERO EDUARDO JAVIER 50 a 54-M PEñALOLéN
21 MENA CORNEJOS JAVIER 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 MENAY LAGOS LUIS ALBERTO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 MENESES FIGUEROA MAURICIO JOSE 40 a 44-M QUILPUé
21 MERCADO SAUCEDO ALBERTO 40 a 44-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 MERINO VARGAS RODRIGO 65ymas-M LAS CONDES NO
21 MERINO BREIT-FRONZIG TOMÁS ANDRÉS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 MILLAQUEN MERCADO JORGE 45 a 49-M PROVIDENCIA
21 MIRANDA ALVARADO EDUARDO ARTURO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
21 MIRANDA MONTAÑA ERNESTO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
21 MIRANDA ASTE NICOLAS 50 a 54-M PUENTE ALTO
21 MIRANDA PAVEZ SAMUEL 65ymas-M VALPARAíSO YOU CAN RUN
21 MIRANDA PINOCHET ALFREDO 40 a 44-M QUILPUE MENA RUNNERS TEAM
21 MIROSLAV YAKSIC DANKO 20 a 39-M LA CISTERNA KRANOS
21 MONTAÑEZ PALOMO ANDERSON 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES
21 MONTERO GATICA JAIME 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO
21 MORA OPORTO JAIME 60 a 64-M LA CISTERNA
21 MORALES ROJAS RODRIGO 20 a 39-M TALCA SIN CLUB
21 MORALES ESPINOZA JUANJO 40 a 44-M VALPARA�SO RUN WOLF
21 MORALES P PABLO 50 a 54-M LA REINA
21 MORALES SANDOVAL RENÉ ALBERTO 50 a 54-M LO MIRANDA
21 MORALES ROJAS GONZALO IGNACIO 20 a 39-M TALCA NINGUNO
21 MORENO DIAZ CRISTIAN ANDRES 45 a 49-M CONCóN
21 MORENO SOTO MARCOS 45 a 49-M ESTACIóN CENTRAL
21 MORILLO SANCHEZ JOSE MATEO 45 a 49-M MARACAIBO
21 MORRIS KELLER PABLO 45 a 49-M PROVIDENCIA
21 MOYA DÍAZ JOSÉ JOAQUÍN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 MOZÓ DIAZ FRANCISCO JOSÉ 55 a 59-M LO BARNECHEA
21 MUJICA TORRES JOSÉ PABLO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 MUNDACA QUIROZ FELIPE 20 a 39-M CONCóN FAMILIA
21 MUÑOZ MADRID NELSON 20 a 39-M LO PRADO GO RUNNING
21 MUÑOZ HIDALGO EDUARDO ESTEBAN 40 a 44-M MACUL
21 MUÑOZ VILLARROEL MARCELO ANTONIO 45 a 49-M LIMACHE
21 MUÑOZ VENGAS MAURICIO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-M IQUIQUE
21 MUNOZ VERGARA DANIEL 45 a 49-M VINA DEL MAR ARMADA
21 MURRA CONTRERAS JUAN CARLOS 20 a 39-M MELIPILLA TEAM BUSTOS
21 NACIF JAUREGUI EDUARDO MARCELO 60 a 64-M SANTIAGO
21 NADALES DIAZ ALEJANDRO MAXIMO 50 a 54-M PEDRO AGUIRRE CERDA
21 NASH SARQUIS MAURICIO ANDRES 45 a 49-M VITACURA
21 NAVARRETE ABARCA JULIO 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO
21 NAVARRO VALDES CARLOS 40 a 44-M CONCHALí
21 NAVIA CASTILLO JUAN EDUARDO 50 a 54-M LA CALERA NO
21 NOVA ORTIZ CARLOS ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M LAMPA
21 NOVA ORTIZ VÍCTOR HUGO 40 a 44-M LAMPA
21 NUñEZ STUARDO GUILLERMO 55 a 59-M PROVIDENCIA FULLMARATHON
21 NÚÑEZ LARRAIN BRUNO ALONSO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
21 NÚÑEZ CORREA CÉSAR MAURICIO 20 a 39-M CASABLANCA
21 NÚÑEZ BASÁEZ FRANCISCO 55 a 59-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 NUÑEZ OROSTICA ISIDORO DEL CARMEN 55 a 59-M CURICó TEANN RUNNERS CURICO
21 OGAZ PONCE JUAN PABLO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 OLIVARES SEPULVEDA SEBASTIAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO AMATEUR
21 OLIVERA OBERMÖLLER RODOLFO ENRIQUE 40 a 44-M QUILPUé LUTHERUN
21 OÑATE ALBORNOZ JORGE 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 ORDENES MORA RODRIGO 45 a 49-M VILLA ALEMANA
21 ORELLANA DÍAZ CHRISTIAN DANIEL 20 a 39-M EL QUISCO
21 ORIO ALVAREZ PATRICIO RODRIGO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 ORTEGA VERDUGO ALEXIS 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
21 OYARCE MONZON ALVARO 20 a 39-M VITACURA SIN CLUB
21 PACHECO AVENDAÑO CARLOS ALFREDO 20 a 39-M PUENTE ALTO
21 PACHECO ARAYA JAVIER IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 PACHECO GATICA JORGE DANIEL 50 a 54-M VILLA ALEMANA
21 PACHECO HERRERA CRISTOPHER 20 a 39-M VIÑA DEL MAR NO
21 PAIVA PAIVA EDUARDO 50 a 54-M VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
21 PANTOJA BREBI ROLANDO 65ymas-M LAS CONDES HUALQUI RUNNERS
21 PAVEZ SANHUEZA LUIS MANUEL 60 a 64-M MAIPú
21 PEARCE CABACH CHRISTIAN 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR SIN
21 PENA VIDAL JOSE 50 a 54-M QUILPUE
21 PEÑA LARRAÍN JOSÉ LUIS 20 a 39-M PAINE
21 PETERS WOMPNER DIEGO PABLO 20 a 39-M PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS
21 PIDDO MADARO JAIME 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
21 PINTO MATURANA MARCOS 55 a 59-M PEñALOLéN
21 PIZARRO HERNANDEZ JOSé 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VIñA DEL MAR HUINGANAL
21 PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO 40 a 44-M PEñALOLéN INTERRUNER
21 POBLETE ARAVENA JOSE 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
21 POTOCNJAK CORTES OSCAR 40 a 44-M ANTOFAGASTA
21 PRUNES ÁLVAREZ CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-M SAN MIGUEL
21 QUERO TREHIN FRANCK 20 a 39-M -
21 QUIMEN HUENCHUCOY LORENZO RODRIGO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR TRIATLóN ARMADA DE CHILE
21 QUINTANA ALVAREZ ERIC 40 a 44-M ESTACIóN CENTRAL
21 RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ CARLOS MAURICIO 50 a 54-M ISLA DE MAIPO JR MOTORS
21 RAMOS DONOSO PABLO NICOLÁS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO RUNCLUB
21 REXACH VEGA JOSE IGNACIO 20 a 39-M LO BARNECHEA VIVA ESPAÑA
21 REYES HEVIA OSCAR 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
21 REYES SALAZAR RAUL SALVADOR 65ymas-M CASABLANCA
21 RIOS VALDEBENITO JUAN PATRICIO 55 a 59-M CONCóN
21 RIQUELME MIERES BRAYAM ORLANDO 20 a 39-M CALAMA
21 RIVERA COLLAO HECTOR 50 a 54-M MAIPú
21 RIVERA ROJAS SIMON 20 a 39-M QUILPUé
21 RODRIGUEZ HERESMANN BENJAMIN MARCELO EDUARDO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 RODRIGUEZ VEGA MANUEL FERNANDO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR MACASA
21 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN VICTOR 20 a 39-M QUINTA NORMAL HIDROPOTABLE
21 ROGGER ROGGER REMO 40 a 44-M -
21 ROJAS HERNÁNDEZ ALDO JAVIER 45 a 49-M SAN ANTONIO
21 ROJAS CORTES CRISTIAN 40 a 44-M PEñALOLéN
21 ROJAS JARA DAGOBERTO 20 a 39-M TALCA NO TENGO
21 RUBIO MENA RICARDO ANTONIO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
21 RUIZ FLORES ALEJANDRO 60 a 64-M VALPARAíSO FULLMARATHON VIñA
21 RUIZ ESCALANTE JACKSON 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO EY
21 RUIZ GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO
21 RUIZ DAROCH JORGE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO EVERTON
21 SAAVEDRA OSORIO JONATHAN ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M NOGALES
21 SÁEZ BADILLA CHARLES NAPOLEÓN 45 a 49-M CASABLANCA ESPíRITU RUNNERS
21 SALAS CASTILLO MARCO EXEQUIEL 40 a 44-M CERRILLOS TEAM RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
21 SALAZAR ORELLANA JOSE LUIS 45 a 49-M CURICó
21 SALGADO ABARCA JORGE DANIEL 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 SALINAS SERRANO CRISTIAN ELÍAS 20 a 39-M SAN MIGUEL
21 SALINAS FARFAN GERMAN R 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO NO TENGO
21 SALVO ALVAREZ LUIS ALBERTO 55 a 59-M VALPARAíSO
21 SAN MARTIN RAMIREZ ERIC MAURICIO 50 a 54-M PROVIDENCIA KAREN TORREALBA
21 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO HÉCTOR EDUARDO 40 a 44-M LOS ÁNGELES NO
21 SANDOVAL CARRASCO ARIEL ESTEBAN 40 a 44-M SAN MIGUEL
21 SANHUEZA VALENZUELA GUSTAVO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 SANHUEZA CASTRO JORGE RODRIGO 45 a 49-M PLACILLA DE PEñUELAS .
21 SANTANA FOLSCH DANIEL ANDRÉS 20 a 39-M LA PINTANA
21 SANTANA PALMA MILENKO ANDRES 40 a 44-M LA SERENA
21 SANTANDER URZUA FELIPE IGNACIO 20 a 39-M PROVIDENCIA
21 SANZANA SANZANA DANIEL 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR DIOSESDELRUNNING
21 SAPIAIN VILCHES NICOLAS 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA
21 SEGURA JARA JOSE 50 a 54-M VINA DEL MAR AR
21 SILVA CONTRERAS ANDRES 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO ADIDAS RUNNERS STGO
21 SILVA LEON FERNANDO OMAR 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO NO
21 SOCIAS REYES PABLO 50 a 54-M SAN BERNARDO SIN CLUB
21 SOLAR CORTÉS HÉCTOR MICHAEL 20 a 39-M ARICA RUNNING ARMADA
21 SOTO ESPEJO GUILLERMO 45 a 49-M LA CISTERNA
21 SOTO MUÑOZ MATIAS NICOLAS 20 a 39-M TALCA
21 SOTO SEPULVEDA MARCO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO RUNNING ARMADA
21 STEGMAIER CERDA FABIáN 20 a 39-M QUILPUé .
21 TAPIA ENCINA DAVID ANTONIO 55 a 59-M HIJUELAS NO
21 TAPIA MANSILLA EDUARDO RAUL 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 TEJEDA GUZMAN LUIS ALBERTO 20 a 39-M SAN BERNARDO
21 THOMPSON FUENTEALBA CEDRIC 20 a 39-M RENGO SIN CLUB
21 TIZNADO BARRIENTOS JAVIER MARCELO 55 a 59-M PUENTE ALTO
21 TOLEDO BRICEÑO ALBERTO 50 a 54-M VALPARAíSO
21 TOLEDO ESPINOZA MARCOS BASTIAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 TOLEDO ARIAS RODRIGO FERNANDO 50 a 54-M VILLA ALEMANA VILLA MODERNA
21 TONON GORETZKI LORENZO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO ATLETICA LIBERTAS TONON
21 TORO VALENZUELA LUIS 40 a 44-M REQUíNOA BUCLE
21 TORRES MEJÍA DANIEL EDUARDO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 URIBE SOTO ANGELO 20 a 39-M QUEMCHI
21 URIBE JARA TOMAS ALEJANDRO 20 a 39-M LA FLORIDA
21 VALDERRAMA VILLARROEL DIEGO DANTE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 VALDES CUETO JAIME ROBERTO 50 a 54-M HUECHURABA
21 VALDES SALAZAR RODRIGO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR CENTRAL 7
21 VALENCIA GANA GABRIEL ANTONIO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO MEXICO
21 VARAS OLFOS DIEGO 20 a 39-M CONCON NO
21 VARGAS CORTES FRANCISCO JAVIER 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 VARGAS LAULATE ROBERTO CARLOS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO RUNNING FASTER PERU
21 VÁSQUEZ ARRIAZA ANDRÉS 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 VASQUEZ SILVA IVAN GABRIEL 60 a 64-M MAIPú
21 VELOSO OLIVARES MARCELO 50 a 54-M LAS CONDES WINERUNNERS
21 VENEGAS ESCOBAR ARTURO CRISTÓBAL 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 VERENZUELA PADRON LUIS ENRIQUE 20 a 39-M MACUL NO
21 VERGARA ANDRADE ESTEBAN 40 a 44-M LAMPA
21 VERGARA VARGAS MIGUEL ÁNGEL 20 a 39-M SAN FELIPE
21 VERGARA TAPIA RODRIGO 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA RUNCLUB
21 VIDAL MORAGA FERNANDO 20 a 39-M RANCAGUA APPLUS
21 VIDAL BEJAR GUILLERMO ENRIQUE CDSR-M SAN JOAQUíN NO
21 VIDAL MERCADO JORGE ANDRES 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO
21 VILLALOBOS PARRAGUIRRE FELIPE 20 a 39-M PUENTE ALTO
21 VILLALOBOS SANCHEZ RICHARD ALEXANDER 40 a 44-M QUILICURA
21 VILLANUEVA SÁEZ DARÍO 20 a 39-M CONCóN
21 VILLANUEVA OYARZUN RICARDO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 VILLAR BERNAL FRANCISCO JAVIER 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 VILLELA RIVERA NICOLAS IGNACIO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 VILLENA OLIVARES NICOLAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR PV RUNNING
21 VIZCAYA VILLALBA MAURICIO 45 a 49-M PEñAFLOR VRUNNERS
21 WALTER SAAVEDRA CARLOS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO
21 WU WU MIN 20 a 39-M -
21 YEVENES RODRIGUEZ ROBINSON 50 a 54-M PEñALOLéN TEAM BUSTOS
21 ZAMORA MESIAS DAVID 40 a 44-M COLINA FRONTT
21 ZAMORANO CARVAJAL CRISTIAN ANDRES 20 a 39-M MAIPú HIDROPOTABLE
21 ZAMORANO SEGUEL GABRIEL RICARDO 45 a 49-M ÑUñOA SISS
21 ZAMORANO VIDAL SEBASTIAN RODRIGO 20 a 39-M LA REINA
21 ZAPATA DIAZ FRANCISCO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 ZAPATA ORELLANA GABRIEL 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO
21 ZARATE ROJAS OSVALDO JULIO 60 a 64-M VALPARA�SO
21 ZAVALA VERA ULISES HANS 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO
21 ZÚÑIGA HENRÍQUEZ LUIS 20 a 39-M SAN MIGUEL RUNNERS EL LLANO
21 ZÚÑIGA MORETA RODRIGO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR
21 ZURITA PRAT MATIAS 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA