Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 AEDO GALLARDO MARIA PAZ 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR TRINAVAL
10 AGUILERA MONARES ELIZABETH 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO AR
10 AGUIRRE GRAPIN MARINA BEATRIZ 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR S/C
10 ALVAREZ KROFF PAMELA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 ANDRADE PEREZ ROMINA 20 a 39-D LA CALERA SIN CLUB
10 ANTINAO SAN MARTIN CECILIA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 ARANCIBIA SAN MARTIN ADRIANA 45 a 49-D LA REINA INTERRUNNERS
10 ARANEDA LEIVA MARLENE 15 a 19-D SAN MIGUEL RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 ARAYA GONZALEZ DANIELA 20 a 39-D QUILPUE VAMOS RUNNERS
10 ARAYA ARAVENA ALEJANDRA MARGARITA 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 ARAYA ROJAS BLANCA 20 a 39-D QUILICURA NO PERTENECE
10 ARIAS HURTADO PAULINA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO TYM
10 ARO REYES LONNY FERNANDA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO RUNNWOLF
10 ARREDONDO TAPIA BARBARA 20 a 39-D CONCON SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
10 ARTEAGA JACOBO SANDRA DORIS 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 AVILA LANAS SAMIRA 15 a 19-D VILLA ALEMANA -
10 BANDA GUTIERREZ CARMEN GLORIA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 BASAUL CORTES FRANCISCA 60 a 64-D QUILICURA NO PERTENECE
10 BERRIOS MIRANDA CAMILA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR -
10 BRANDAN MENDEZ VERONICA 20 a 39-D QUILPUE PORTALESFITRUNNERS
10 BRITO PERALTA FRANCISCA 20 a 39-D COLINA SIN CLUB
10 BRIZUELA ZULETA SILVIA 55 a 59-D VALLENAR SIN CLUB
10 BUSTOS ZAMORA MACKARENA 20 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA -
10 CADIU VERGARA SCARLETT 20 a 39-D PUTAENDO NANJARI RUNCLUB
10 CALDER0N RAMIREZ PAMELA DEL CARMEN 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 CAMUS PULGAR EDITA SOLEDAD 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR RUNNING
10 CANDIA AHUMADA TAMARA 20 a 39-D QUILPUE NO PERTENECE
10 CAQUILPAN VALDES CAMILA LORENA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO MARCIANEKE RUNNERS
10 CARCAMO HORTA PAMELA 50 a 54-D QUILICURA NO PERTENECE
10 CARRENO GUERRA CAMILA IGNACIA DE JESUS 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO PERSONAL
10 CARVAJAL SHERRING LORETO 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO N/A
10 CASTILLO MAUREIRA DANIELA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 CASTRO HERMOSIILLA VANESSA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 CATALAN GUTIERREZ ANA KARINA 20 a 39-D PADRE HURTADO RUNNING COACH WOMEN
10 CHEN N/A ZHE 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO N/A
10 COFRE MIRANDA ESTRELLA 55 a 59-D QUILICURA NO PERTENECE
10 CORDOVA FARIAS LISETTE 50 a 54-D VINA DEL MAR -
10 CORTEZ SSNCHEZ KIZIUT KENYI 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR PORTALESFITRUNNERS
10 CRUZ REBOLLEDO MARCELA 45 a 49-D VILLA ALEMANA KBG QUILPUE
10 CUEVAS GONZALEZ CAROLINA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR N/A
10 DELGADO GONZALEZ PATRICIA 20 a 39-D REGION METROPOLITANA TEAM GOLDEN RUNNERS
10 DIAZ CASTILLO MARCELA ISABEL 15 a 19-D 2249 NO TENGO
10 DOMINGUEZ ARCINIEGA ELIANA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NA
10 DONOSO OVALLE ELIZABETH 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO INDEPENDIENTE
10 DUQUE VALERO JESSICA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO ESTOY EN NINGUNO
10 DURAN RAMIREZ MARIA EUGENIA 20 a 39-D PUENTE ALTO -
10 ESCUDERO BASCONE LORETO 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 ESPINOZA CALDERON CATALINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 ESPINOZA POBLETE FRANCISCA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 FERNANDEZ ESPINOZA GRACIELA 50 a 54-D CON CON RUNNING TEAM
10 FIGUEROA VILCHES INES EMILIA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 FIGUEROA GARCIA CAMILA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 FLORES LISBOA ANDREA 20 a 39-D LITUECHE RUN WOMAN LITUECHE
10 FONSECA LLACH MARIA JOSE 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 FUENTES JARPA SOFIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO LA VIA RUNNING
10 GARCIA CERDA MARGARITA 40 a 44-D EL QUISCO NINGUNO
10 GARRIDO SOTO FERNANDA 20 a 39-D NUNOA NO APLICA
10 GODOY PAREDES ANDREA AU 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR PERSONAL
10 GOMEZ ZAPATA PAOLA 15 a 19-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 GOMEZ VALENZUELA VERONICA CECILIA 55 a 59-D STGO. NO
10 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 GONZALEZ ORELLANA ROXANA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO INTERRUNERS
10 GRANIC SILVA ANDREA 40 a 44-D VILLA ALEMANA CITY RUNNERS VINA
10 GUZMAN CISNEROS ANTONIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NULO
10 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CAMILA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 HERRERA LOBOS FERNANDA 20 a 39-D QUILPUE MENA RUNNERS TEAM
10 HERVIAS CHERO KEILA MAY 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO RUNNING COACH WOMEN
10 LARRAIN ORTIZ PAULA 20 a 39-D IQUIQUE N/A
10 LIZZI CANTARUTTI JOSEFA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 LOPEZ VALERIA RAQUEL 50 a 54-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 MADRID LABBE IRINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 MARIN TAPIA MARIA ISABEL 55 a 59-D VALPARAISO INDEPENDIENTE
10 MARIN ARAVENA CONSTANZA 15 a 19-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 MARQUEZ ARENAS ALEJANDRA ANDREA 50 a 54-D VINA DEL MAR PRO RUNNERS
10 MARTINEZ SALAZAR MARIA CAROLINA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 MAUREIRA ROMEEO MARIA 60 a 64-D CHILLAN NINGUNO
10 MAY ALARCON ELIZABETH 20 a 39-D CURACAVI NINGUNO
10 MERCADER MERCADER FRANCISCA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 MERCADER URQUIZAR MARIA IGNACIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO TIENE
10 MERINO ANWANDTER CAMILA PATRICIA 20 a 39-D RANCAGUA .
10 MIRANDA HERMANS MONICA 15 a 19-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 MIRANDA LEON BELEN 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR QUINTA TRAIL
10 MIRANDA MIRANDA ELISA 45 a 49-D QUILICURA NO PERTENECE
10 MIRANDA BLUMENBACH POLLY 65ymas-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 MOLINA VIORKLUMDS CECILIA ALEJANDRA 15 a 19-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 MOLINA TORRES CAROLINA 20 a 39-D COQUIMBO DEPORTIVO COQUIMBO
10 MONTALBA GOMEZ MARCELA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 MONTECINOS CAMPOS VANESSA 20 a 39-D OVALLE SIN CLUB
10 MORALES VILLARREAL CAMILA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO PLR
10 MUNOZ RAMIREZ ISABEL 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO PORTALESFIT RUNNER
10 MUNOZ ARANCIBIA CRISTINA 50 a 54-D NOGALES CLUB RUNNERS NOGALES
10 NANJARI HENRIQUEZ VALERIA 20 a 39-D PUTAENDO NANJARI RUNCLUB
10 NUNEZ STUARDO GUILLERMO 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR FULLMARATHON
10 O'RYAN GONZALEZ MELANIE 20 a 39-D QUILPUE NO PERTENECE
10 PAEZ ALMEIDA CRISTINA 20 a 39-D LAS CONDES NO APLICA
10 PALOMINOS PRADO ALEJANDRA 31 a 39-D LITUECHE RUN WOMAN LITUECHE
10 PARADA REVERON D'JANIRA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO GOLDEN RUNNERS
10 PARGA INOSTROZA BARBARA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 PAZ ALVAREZ MARIA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR AMIGOS TEAMS
10 PAZ PAZ MARIA 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR VAMOS RUNNERS
10 PENA PANGUE EVA MARINA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO ECUCH
10 PERALTA MIRANDA DAFNE 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNA
10 PEREDA AGUILERA ANDREA 20 a 39-D LA CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE
10 RAMIREZ SUAZO DENISSE 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 RAMIREZ OSORIO MARCELA 20 a 39-D LITUECHE RUN WOMAN LITUECHE
10 RAMIREZ DEVIA MARIA PIA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO AR
10 RETAMAL GARATE CONSTANZA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 RIVAS GARIN CYNTHIA ROMINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO INDEPENDIENTE
10 ROJAS AGUILERA VALENTINA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO LA VIA RUNNING
10 ROJAS NUNEZ MARIA 45 a 49-D CASERIO TALCA S/N PARCELA 33 CHILE
10 ROMAN ROCO CRISTINA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 ROSALES BRANTES CARMEN 50 a 54-D VINA DEL MAR VINA RUNNERS
10 SAAVEDRA MANCILLA VALENTINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 SALAZAR RIVERA CONSTANZA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 SALGADO ABARCA CRISTINA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR .
10 SALINAS ARANCIBIA JOSEFINA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 SANDOVAL JIMENEZ CARMEN GLORIA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR PORTALESFITRUNNER
10 SEPULVEDA CORREA LAURA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 SILVA AQUEA JOSEFA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 SOTO ORMAZABAL GLORIA 20 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 SOTO GUACUCANO SELENNA AILYN 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN
10 TAPIA BUSTAMANTE CARLINA DEL ROSARIO 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 TARDON SAAVEDRA KARLA 20 a 39-D RECOLETA NINGUNO
10 TORRES URIBE CARLA 20 a 39-D SANTIAGO TEAM CESAR DIAZ
10 URQUIZA CARTER ISIDORA 20 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA NO TENGO
10 URQUIZA CARTER FERNANDA SOFIA 20 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA NINGUNO
10 VARAS VASQUEZ LINDA KARINA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO INDEPENDIENTE
10 VARGAS LEIVA ANDREA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE VAMOS RUNNERS
10 VARGAS CARCAMO ROCIO 20 a 39-D SAN MIGUEL -
10 VAUCLIN OCARANZA MACARENA ANDREA 40 a 44-D VILLA ALEMANA VINA RUNNERS
10 VEDIA RAMIREZ NEFFALLET ALEJANDRA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 VEGA REBOLLEDO SANDRA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO RCW
10 VELASQUEZ ESCUDERO ANDREA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO FULLMARATHON
10 VELIZ FERNANDEZ YISLENE 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 VENEGAS ESCALANTA JULIA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO PORTALES FIT RUNNING
10 VERGARA LIRA MARIA MAGDALENA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 VILCHES CALDERON FERNANDA 15 a 19-D VINA DEL MAR -
10 YEVENES OYARZO CLAUDIA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE NINGUNO
10 ZAPATA COFRE GISSELLE 15 a 19-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 ZEPEDA SANCHEZ PALOMA CARLOTA 20 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN GRUPO DEPORTIVO