Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 RENGEL RODRIGUEZ YANNINE BEATRIZ 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO MIDNIGHTRUNNERS
10 ABAD ABAD MARIA CRISTINA 60 a 64-D OSORNO TORNADO RUNNERS
10 ACUNA GODOY SANDRA XIMENA 45 a 49-D LOS MUERMOS CHUCAOS
10 ADRIAZOLA CHEUQUENAO VIVIANA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
10 AGUILERA ARAYA KAREM ANDREA 31 a 39-D CABILDO
10 AGUILERA AGUILERA ELIZABETH 45 a 49-D COLINA
10 AGUIRRE GARCES PATRICIA MAGDALENA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 AHUMADA FIERRO SOLANGE 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 AHUMADA TORO ROSSANA 55 a 59-D QUILPUE
10 AHUMADA ESCARATE PAULA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 ALARCON AVENDANO VALENTINA 45 a 49-D TALCAHUANO
10 ALBERS LANDAETA MIRIAM 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 ALCAMAN SALAZAR ROSA LAURA 18 a 30-D NUEVA IMPERIAL
10 ALFARO NUNEZ NICOLE DENISSE 31 a 39-D LA CRUZ
10 ALIAGA MORAGA DANIELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO, LA FLORIDA
10 ALIAGA SEPULVEDA ANA RAQUEL 45 a 49-D RANCAGUA CLUB ANDINO DE RANCAGUA
10 ALMONACID MONTERO CATALINA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 ALUANLLI NASH VALERIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO -
10 ALUANLLI NASH CATALINA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO -
10 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ MARIA ELENA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 ANTUNEZ SANCHEZ YLIANA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NIKE RUN CLUB
10 ARANCIBIA QUERA ANDREA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 ARANCIBIA MUNOZ JAVIERA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 ARAYA ITURRIETA BELEN MONTSERRAT 18 a 30-D LOS ANDES
10 ARAYA VALLEJOS JENNIFER 31 a 39-D LA SERENA
10 ARAYA OLIVARES AURA 31 a 39-D CONCON NO
10 ARCOS GUZMAN MIRANDA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 ARENAS GUERRERO ALEJANDRA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO
10 AREVALO ROMERO ALIX YINETH 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO DJ-RUNNING
10 ARO SANTANDER DIANA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR CITY RUNNERS
10 ARREDONDO TAPIA BARBARA 31 a 39-D CONCON SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
10 ARRIAGADA LEAL ROSA ELENA 60 a 64-D OSORNO TORNADO RUNNERS
10 ARRIAGADA ULLOA NATALIA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 ARROYO MONTALVA GIANNINA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF
10 ASTUDILLO ALBORNOZ SILVIA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 ASTUDILLO RIVADENEIRA CAROLINA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 AUCAPAN AGUILA MONICA SOLEDAD 40 a 44-D OSORNO CHUCAO RUNNERS
10 AUCAPAN AGUILA MONICA 40 a 44-D OSORNO CHUCAO RUNNERS
10 AVENDANO MATHEUS MARIA ALEJANDRA 31 a 39-D NUNOA
10 AVILA LANAS SAMIRA 18 a 30-D VILLA ALEMANA -
10 AVILA ORELLANA KATHERINE 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO REAL RECORTES FC
10 AVILES BARRIENTOS ISABEL 50 a 54-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BALIC ALARCON CONSTANZA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 BALMACEDA LOPEZ CAMILA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 BARROS CAMPOS DEBORA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 BASIC ALVAREZ MILLIZA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 BASSO MORAGA MACARENA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BASTIAS CASTILLO ALEXIA 18 a 30-D CANETE LAS AGUILAS
10 BASTIAS PACHECO VALENTINA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BEZERRA ZUCCATO JANAINA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BINTRUP BAHAMONDE ANA CAROLINA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BOHER PEREZ CATALINA 45 a 49-D VITACURA FULL RUNNERS
10 BOLIVAR COLMENARES FLORANGEL 31 a 39-D ESTACION CENTRAL
10 BOUFFANAIS ESCALONA CLAUDIA 18 a 30-D EL BOSQUE
10 BOZA VERDEJO TANYA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 BRAVO TAPIA CLAUDIA 55 a 59-D CONCEPCION CLUB SANTANDER
10 BRAVO ACEVEDO PAMELA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 BRAVO MATUS CARMEN 65ymas-D
10 BRAVO MAULEN TATIANA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 BRICENO BARRIA CLAUDIA NELLY 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BRISENO OSSANDON FLORENCIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 BRITO ROJAS LISETTE 18 a 30-D MAIPU PDI RUNNERS
10 BRIZUELA ZULETA SILVIA 55 a 59-D VALLENAR SIN CLUB
10 BUSTAMANTE CARCAMO CAROLINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 BUSTOS ZAMORA MACKARENA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA -
10 CABELLO GORDON MARIA JESUS 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 CABEZA FLORES MARICEL 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 CABRERA PENA ALICIA MITCHELL 31 a 39-D SAN ANTONIO
10 CACERES GONZALEZ NICOLE DE LAS NIEVES 31 a 39-D PUCHUNCAVI UDLA
10 CALDERON OLIVARES ANA 31 a 39-D QUILLOTA
10 CALLPA CALLPA PIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO CHUQUICAMATA
10 CAMPOS VARAS VERONICA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO MYTEAM
10 CAMUS PULGAR EDITA SOLEDAD 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR RUNNING
10 CARCASSON SILVA SOFIA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 CARDENAS ECHAURREN CAROLINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 CARRASCO PINOCHET ANDREA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 CARRASCO DIAZ ELIZABETH ANDREA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 CARRASCO ESPINOZA PILAR 40 a 44-D NUNOA
10 CARRASCO ALEGRIA VALERIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 CARRASCO JARPA INES 31 a 39-D OSORNO
10 CARRENO GONZALEZ JESSICA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 CARU PEREZ CATHERINE 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO APLICA
10 CARVAJAL SHERRING LORETO 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 CARVALLO BODELON TERESITA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CARVALLO CASTELLANOS JOGSANA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 CASTRO ARAOS EILLEN 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO CLUB UNION CANTU FEMENINO
10 CASTRO ROCHA CAROLINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 CASTRO GALDAMES JACQUELINE 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CAVADA CABACH CARMEN GLORIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CAYO . LIDIA 50 a 54-D CALAMA SIN CLUB
10 CHEUQUELAF QUEUPIL YOLANDA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 CIFUENTES CONTRERAS TAMARA BELEN MILLARAY 18 a 30-D LOS ANGELES
10 CIFUENTES RUBILAR ANTONIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 CIRES ARANCIBIA CAROLINA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 COFRE MERINO GABRIELA 45 a 49-D TEMUCO NO
10 CONCHA VILLAGRA VIVIANA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 CONDELL FERNANDEZ KATIA 31 a 39-D QUILLOTA
10 CONTRERAS FARIAS MARIA FERNANDA 31 a 39-D SAN FELIPE
10 CONTRERAS FARIAS FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D SAN FELIPE
10 CORALES SOTO MARJORIE 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 CORDOVA MORENO MONICA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE SIN CLUB
10 CORDOVA HILAJA KETTY 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 CORNEJO DIAZ XIMENA DEL CARMEN 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO
10 CORTES BARRAZA MARLYN JACQUELYNE 31 a 39-D SAN ANTONIO
10 CORTEZ SANCHEZ KIZIUT KENYI 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR PORTALESFITRUNNERS
10 COURBIS TAGLE MAGDALENA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CREMASCHI PERRETTA MARIA BEATRIZ 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CRISOSTOMO FLORES PAZ 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CRISTI RECABARREN CONSTANZA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO PARTICULAR
10 CRUZ REBOLLEDO MARCELA 45 a 49-D VILLA ALEMANA KBG QUILPUE
10 CRUZ RAMIREZ DOMINIQUE 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO CLUB ATLETICO MELIPILLA
10 CRUZAT VARELA FERNANDA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CUENU CUERO MARELINE 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 DAMIANI REBOLLEDO LOREDANNA 31 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA
10 DARDEL CORONADO VALERIA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 DAZA MALAVE PAMELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 DE LA BARRA VAN TREEK ERIKA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO CENTRO FALABELLA SQUAD
10 DEL RIO ALVIAL SOLEDAD 55 a 59-D OSORNO PILAUCO RUNNERS
10 DELGADO CARVAJAL ESTEFANNY 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 DELGADO GONZALEZ PATRICIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO GOLDEN RUNNERS
10 DIAZ VISUETE DELIAN 40 a 44-D VITACURA
10 DIAZ MENESES ELIZABETH DANIELA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 DIAZ PEZOA MARCELA 60 a 64-D SANTIAGO
10 DIAZ HERNANDEZ PAULINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 DIAZ LAUREL CAROLINA ROCIO 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO ZBINDEN
10 DODERO SILVA CARLA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 DOMINGUEZ VARGAS CELESTE BELEN 31 a 39-D MENDOZA RUMBO VERTICAL
10 DONOSO OVALLE ELIZABETH 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 DONOSO ORIA GISELLE 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO
10 DROGUETT VARGAS LILIAN 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO
10 DUARTE GARCIA TAMARA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 DULCIEN SALADRIGA ROMINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 DURAN JIMENEZ GEORGINA 31 a 39-D TEMUCO
10 DURAN BARRIA MARIA IGNACIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO LACT8
10 ECHEVERRIA VALENZUELA CAROL 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 EHRENFELD DANON DAFNA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 ESCUDERO BASCONE LORETO 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 ESPINOZA LAZO BARBARA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO PARTICULAR
10 ESPINOZA DUCASSE DANIELA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR FULL MARATHON
10 ESPINOZA GARRIDO CARMEN ORIETTA 55 a 59-D CONCEPCION RUNNERS CORONEL
10 FARIAS CARRILLO ELYZANHELA 31 a 39-D CURACAVI
10 FAUNDEZ LOPEZ FLORENCIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NO
10 FERNANDEZ ARAYA JESSICA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO FLORIDARUNNERS
10 FERNANDEZ NUNEZ CECILIA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 FERNANDEZ JERIA BEATRIZ 60 a 64-D VINA DEL MAR FULL MARATHON
10 FERNANDEZ LEIVA ALEJANDRA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 FICA HENRIQUEZ GABRIELA AMARANTA 18 a 30-D QUILPUE LOS MAS DUROS
10 FICA CRISOSTOMO MIRTHA ANGELICA 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS PENALOLEN
10 FIERRO DURAN CLAUDIA DEL CARMEN 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO
10 FIGUEROA OPAZO CAMILA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO APLICA
10 FIGUEROA FLORES CAROLA 31 a 39-D CHILLAN
10 FILGUEIRA TAPIA FRANCESCA 18 a 30-D PEUMO
10 FILUN CARRASCO EVELYN 18 a 30-D QUILPUE NO APLICA
10 FLORES COVARRUBIAS PATRICIA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 FREITAG DEL RIO MACARENA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 FRIGERIO CORRAL FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 FUENTEALBA SAEZ ELIZABETH 50 a 54-D VALPARAISO -
10 FUENTES VALDES MELINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 FUENTES HISSI MARIA JOSE 31 a 39-D CONCON
10 FUENTES LOPEZ DIANA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
10 FUENTES WEBER MELISA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
10 FUENTES FUENTES SOFIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO CENTRO LA VIA RUNNING
10 GALAZ HERNANDEZ CAROLINA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 GALAZ NAVARRO CAROLINA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
10 GALVEZ SANCHEZ FERNANDA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 GAMBOA ACEVEDO NATALIA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 GAMBOA ACEVEDO DANIELA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 GARCIA FANTA SOLEDAD 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 GARCIA FONSECA JOSEFINA 18 a 30-D CONCON
10 GARRIDO SANCHEZ EDELMIRA 65ymas-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 GARRIDO GOMEZ ESTEFANI 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 GARRIDO FUENZALIDA PAULA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO VIZCACHITAS
10 GARRIDO ARANGUIZ PAULA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO VIZCACHITAS
10 GARRIDO SOTO FERNANDA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 GATICA PEREZ CAMILA 18 a 30-D CONCEPCION NO
10 GIROUX BRAVO MURIELLE SOPHIE 31 a 39-D CONCEPCION
10 GODOY PAREDES ANDREA AU 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR OTIS RUN
10 GODOY POBLETE KATIA ANDREA 40 a 44-D MACHALI
10 GODOY ALVAREZ LORETO 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 GOMEZ DELGADO DAYMAR 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO RUN CLUB
10 GOMEZ ARIZA JOALISE 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 GONZALEZ ESPINOZA NADIA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 GONZALEZ VIVEROS KARINA VALESKA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 GONZALEZ JONES CONSUELO 18 a 30-D LO BARNECHEA, SANTIAGO
10 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA 40 a 44-D RANCAGUA
10 GONZALEZ TORREJON CAROLINA 40 a 44-D QUILLOTA NO TENGO
10 GONZALEZ TORREJON NORMA 50 a 54-D QUILLOTA NO TENGO
10 GUAJARDO QUINONES CATALINA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR CHANCO RUNNERS
10 GUERRERO CERON CAMILA FERNANDA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 GUTIERREZ PINO VERONICA 60 a 64-D SANTIAGO
10 GUZMAN SCHNEIDER GISELA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 GUZMAN CORTEZ JANIS 18 a 30-D CARTAGENA -
10 GUZMAN SEPULVEDA MARIA ISABEL 60 a 64-D SANTIAGO DESNIVEL POSITIVO
10 GUZMAN ORTUZAR CATALINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO RCW
10 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CAMILA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 HERNANDEZ ROSALES DANA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 HERNANDEZ ROSALES SANDY 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 HERNANDEZ ULLOA JEAN 55 a 59-D QUILPUE NA
10 HERNANDEZ DIAZ FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 HERRERA GALLEGUILLOS CLAUDIA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 HERRERA HUENCHUPAN SOLEDAD 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 HERRERA CONTRERAS ALBA 50 a 54-D VILLARRICA NAGUARA RUNNERS
10 HERRERA ORTEGA FRANCISCO 50 a 54-D MACHALI SIN CLUB
10 HERRERA LEDESMA CLAUDIA 50 a 54-D ANTOFAGASTA NO
10 HIDALGO GONZALEZ GLADYS EUGENIA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 HINOJOSA ROJAS DARINKA 31 a 39-D TALCA NINGUNO
10 HINOJOSA ROJAS SCARLETT 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 HORMAZABAL LARA JOHANNA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 HUENCHULEO PEDREROS MARCIA ALEJANDRA 40 a 44-D CANETE LAS AGUILAS DE CANETE
10 HUERTA ALVAREZ ISABEL 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 IBANEZ DAVANZO GRACIELA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 IBARBE LOPEZ MARCELA ANDREA 31 a 39-D COQUIMBO ATLETICO COQUIMBO
10 IRACHETA GONZALEZ ARANTXA 18 a 30-D INDEPENDENCIA
10 IZQUIERDO DEL RIO MARIA CONSTANZA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 JAEGER RECORDON CAROL 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 JARA SANTANDER SOLEDAD 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 JARDEL SOTO NATALIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 JIMENEZ JARAMILLO CAROLINA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
10 JOHANNA GUERRERO KARINA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
10 JORDAN VILORIA ALEXANDRA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 JORQUERA ARAYA ARACELLY PAULINA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 KUSCHEL SOLIS NATALIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 LAGOS RIVAS CATALINA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 LAGOS MEDINA SOFIA BELEN 18 a 30-D TALCA
10 LANAS VILLALOBOS MARCELA 45 a 49-D VILLA ALEMANA -
10 LANDEROS MENDOZA MARIA MAGDALENA 65ymas-D SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 LARRAIN MANTEROLA DANIELA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR FIT TROTE
10 LATORRE HENRIQUEZ MABEL 18 a 30-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 LEAL OMANA ROSBELY 18 a 30-D QUILPUE
10 LEAL LOCKWOOD KAREN 31 a 39-D LAS CONDES
10 LEAL PONTIGO JAVIERA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 LEIVA RUBIO CLAUDIA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 LEIVA CABRERA LORENA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 LEON MORAGA GRACIELA FERNANDA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 LIZAMA CARDENAS ROSE 45 a 49-D ANCUD RUNNERS ANCUD
10 LIZAMA BRAVO KARLA AMALIA 45 a 49-D LIMACHE
10 LOPEZ TORO JOCELYN 40 a 44-D QUILPUE
10 LOPEZ ALBORNOZ VIVIANA 40 a 44-D CONCHALI .
10 LORENZONI GARCIA MARIA PILAR 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 LOYOLA LOPEZ BARBARA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 LYON LABBE MARIA FRANCISCA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 MACUADA CORTEZ MARCELA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 MADARIAGA FRIAS MONICA 40 a 44-D MACHALI MACHALI
10 MALDONADO MALDONADO PATRICIA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 MANCILLA GUAJARDO GABRIELA 40 a 44-D HUALPEN
10 MANRIQUEZ MACAYA NICOLE 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 MARCHANT ARIN MARGARITA 31 a 39-D RENCA
10 MARDONES CORDOVA MARCELA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO THE OLD RUNNERS
10 MARIN TAPIA MARIA ISABEL 55 a 59-D VALPARAISO INDEPENDIENTE
10 MARQUEZ FUENTES VALENTINA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA 55 a 59-D PUERTO MONTT NEWEN RUNNERS
10 MARTICORENA PEREZ PAZ MARCELA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 MARTIN MINER MARTA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MARTINEZ PENA DANIELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ CONSTANZA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 MATURANA MATURANA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MAULEN ESCOBAR TATIANA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 MEDINA MUNOZ MARIA JOSE 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MELENDEZ DUQUE MONTSERRAT 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 MELLA TAPIA VALERIA SANDRA 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MELO PONCE CAMILA CATALINA 18 a 30-D CONCON UDLA
10 MENDOZA ERICES FERNANDA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MERCADER URQUIZAE NATALIA 18 a 30-D MAIPU
10 MERINO VEGA ROMINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MERINO VELIZ ANDREA 31 a 39-D QUILLOTA TEAM MORA
10 MILLANIR CASTRO NORA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MILLANIR CASTRO SILVANA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO NO
10 MILLANIR CASTRO SILVANA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO NO
10 MIRA CHAPARRO MARIA JOSE 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 MIRANDA RIESCO CAMILA 18 a 30-D QUILPUE YOU CAN RUN
10 MIRANDA RUBIO ELIANA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 MOLINA RAMIREZ NELSY KATERINE 31 a 39-D LA SERENA LAS PALMERAS
10 MOLINA ALARCON LESLIE 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 MOLINA ALARCON ELIZABETH 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 MONCADA SAAVEDRA CLAUDIA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO TEAM OLIMPIA RUNNERS
10 MONSALVE IBANEZ DALILA DEL CARMEN 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 MONTALBA GOMEZ MARCELA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 MONTALVA BRAVO PATRICIA 60 a 64-D VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF
10 MONTECINOS CAMPOS VANESSA 31 a 39-D OVALLE SIN CLUB
10 MONTERO SILVA FERNANDA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MORAGA CONCHA SANDRA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
10 MORALES MANCILLA ROXANA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE NO
10 MORALES MALVERDE MARIA GABRIELA 40 a 44-D CONCEPCION NO
10 MORENO CARRASCO SCARLETT 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGJUNO
10 MOYA MATHINSON GRISNERIA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MOYA BURGOS CARLA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO -
10 MOYANO MOLINA NICOL ALEXANDRA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
10 MUNOZ MORALES JAVIERA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 MUNOZ EBENSPERGER MARIA JOSE 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MUNOZ BERNAL PAULINA 18 a 30-D CONCON SIN
10 MUNOZ SANCHEZ BETSAIDA 18 a 30-D QUILPUE
10 MUNOZ MANCILLA SANDRA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 MUNOZ VASQUEZ CLAUDIA 40 a 44-D CONCEPCION
10 MURA CONTRERAS GLENDA FABIOLA 50 a 54-D LA SERENA NO TENGO
10 NAVARRETE JARA BELEN 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 NAVARRETE FLORES EDTIH 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 NAVARRO ARRIAGADA ADRY 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 NAVARRO ARACENA CAMILA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO APLICA
10 NAVARRO CORTES VANIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 NAVEILLAN YACHAN TRINIDAD 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 NAZARRE GONZALEZ ROLLINA 31 a 39-D NUNOA
10 NILO BENITEZ MARIOLY 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 NOVOA GONZALEZ TAMARA 31 a 39-D RECOLETA
10 NOVOA PALACIOS ANDREA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 NUNEZ GONZALEZ MARIA EMILIA 40 a 44-D VALPO
10 NUNEZ MUNE CLAUDIA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 O'RYAN GONZALEZ MELANIE CRISTINA 18 a 30-D QUILPUE NO PERTENECE
10 OCHOA CARRILLO MARLIE 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 OCHOA SUAZO GABRIELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 OLAVARRIA ESCOBAR KARINA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 OLFOS VARGAS ROCIO 18 a 30-D NUNOA
10 OLIVERA IGOR DANIELA MACARENA 31 a 39-D LOS MUERMOS CHUCAOS
10 OLIVOS VERDUGO KATIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 OPASO OLIVARES BARBARA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 ORELLANA VALENZUELA CONSTANZA 18 a 30-D CONCON NO
10 ORREGO VILLAMAN CONSTANZA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 ORTIZ PINTO CAMILA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO ADIDAS RUNNING
10 ORTUZAR GREENE FLORENCIA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 OSORIO CASTILLO PAULA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 OSORIO VIDELA KARIN 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 OSSES SANDOVAL CATALINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO
10 OYARZO RUIZ MARIA GERMANIA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO ATLETICO FRANCES
10 OYARZUN ABARCA JAVIERA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO TDF
10 PABST OTAZO ERNA 18 a 30-D PROVIDENCIA
10 PALAVECINO PARADA DANIELA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 PARADA SOTOMAYOR RAYEN 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 PARADA SOTOMAYOR MILENKA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 PARADA CID MIRTA MARCELA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 PAREDES CARRENO MARIA 65ymas-D SAN BERNARDO NINGUNO
10 PARGA INOSTROZA BARBARA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO NO
10 PATINO JIMENEZ MARIA DEL MAR 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO FRONTT
10 PENA GONZALEZ CAMILA 31 a 39-D LAS CONDES PARTICULAR
10 PENA GARRIDO CYNTHIA 31 a 39-D LA REINA
10 PENALOZA MARCHANT ANA MARIA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 PENALOZA PALMA PATRICIA DANIELA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 PERETTA POVEDA GIOVANNA PAULINA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR UDLA
10 PEREZ CATALAN PAULA 18 a 30-D MAIPU
10 PEREZ VERGARA LIZETTE 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 PEREZ PASTRAN NINOSKA CAROLINA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 PEREZ MALDONADO MARIA IGNACIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO MUNICIPALIDAD LAS CONDES
10 PEREZ SOLIS CARMEN GLORIA 55 a 59-D QUILLOTA RUNNERS LA CRUZ
10 PEREZ MORALES ELIZABETH 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR
10 PEREZ NILO MARIA TERESA 50 a 54-D CONCEPCION NO
10 PEREZ SALINAS CLAUDIA DEL PILAR 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO ACTIVACION MAXIMA
10 PEREZ PINO KAREN ANDREA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR UDLA
10 PEREZ CONCHA JOSEFA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO DJ-RUNNING
10 PFINGSTHORN SOMMERS COLOMBA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 PINA CONTADOR CATALINA FERNANDA 18 a 30-D REGION METROPOLITANA NINGUNO
10 PINCHEIRA AYALA PALOMA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO CENTRO -
10 PINILLA PALMA SCARLETT 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 PINO ARRUE BELEN PAULA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 PINTO BRIONES SEFORA SUSANA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO -
10 PINTO MORALES SOLANGE 31 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA
10 PIZARRO TORRES CARLA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 PLAZA MARTINEZ CONSTANZA FERNANDA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO UDLA
10 PONCHIE VARGAS ISABEL 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 PRUNEDA VERGARA CLAUDIA ANDREA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR DJ-RUNNING
10 PUEBLA DINAMARCA ADRIANA 65ymas-D SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
10 PUIG HORTAL FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 QUEZADA LEYTON CONSTANZA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 QUIJADA TEJOS FLORENCIA 18 a 30-D CONCON INDEPENDIENTE
10 QUILAMAN MUNOZ NICOLE 18 a 30-D CANETE
10 QUINONEZ ROJAS BETSY 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
10 QUIROZ DIAZ JENIFER MARGARITA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
10 RAMIREZ . MARIA PIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 RAMIREZ MORALES GENESIS 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 RAMIREZ SUAZO DENISSE 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO NA
10 RAMOS ARAYA TATIANA 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO
10 RAMOS SARZOSA PAULA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR -
10 REBOLLEDO BLOCH ANTONIA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR NO
10 RETAMAL GARATE CONSTANZA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 RETAMAL RETAMAL MARIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 RETAMALES CASTILLO PAULINA 31 a 39-D LO BARNECHEA GOLDEN RUNNERS
10 RETAMALES ROJAS KATERIN 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 REYES CASTILLO MONICA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO -
10 REYES COLL NATALIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 RIVERA RUZ GEMITA 40 a 44-D CURICO TEAM RUNNERS CURICO
10 RIVERA PENA YARITZA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR CLUB ATLETICO ALEMAN
10 RIVERA VENEGAS CAROLINA 18 a 30-D ESTACION CENTRAL
10 RIVEROS PEREZ CATALINA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 ROBLEDO ALVAREZ BARBARA ALEJANDRA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
10 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ YOSELIN THAIS 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO LA VIA RUNNING
10 ROJAS GARCIA ELSA FABIOLA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 ROJAS HIDALGO FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 ROJAS FARIAS PAOLA 31 a 39-D TALAGANTE
10 ROJAS PEREIRA VERONICA GRACIELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 ROMAN ROCO CRISTINA ALEJANDRA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO UDLA
10 ROSSEL BUSTAMANTE VALERIA 31 a 39-D NUNOA, SANTIAGO NO APLICA
10 RUBILAR RUBILAR MARIA ESTER 40 a 44-D HUECHURABA SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 RUELAS RAMOS LILIANA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 SAA AVILA ZAMANTHA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 SALAME INOSTROZA MARIA KARIMA 55 a 59-D LA SERENA
10 SALAS CORREA NITZA ANDREA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA CLUB DEPORTIVO VILLARRICA
10 SALAS CORREA PAMELA ALEJANDRA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA VILLARRICA
10 SALAS MARCHANT TAHIA 18 a 30-D LO BARNECHEA
10 SALAZAR RIVERA CONSTANZA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 SALAZAR AYALA PAULA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO ACTIVACION MAXIMA
10 SALAZAR RIQUELME SOPHIA 18 a 30-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 SALGADO ABARCA CRISTINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 SALINAS PINTO MONICA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO UC
10 SAN FRANCISCO CORTES MIRIAM JANETTE 60 a 64-D LA SERENA SIN CLUB
10 SAN MARTIN AVILES JACINTA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO -
10 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ANA 31 a 39-D CURICO TEAM RUNNERS CURICO
10 SANCHEZ LICHTEMBERG VIVIANA ANDREA 40 a 44-D COLINA
10 SANCHEZ LAGOS ANTONIA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR TRIMPS
10 SANDOVAL PEREZ SILVANA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO
10 SANHUEZA PEREZ CAMILA 31 a 39-D PROVIDENCIA
10 SANTANDER MATURANA MONICA 45 a 49-D IQUIQUE NORTH EXTREME IQUIQUE
10 SANZANA CARRASCO GABY 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 SAYES CORDERO DEISY 31 a 39-D CURICO CLUB CONDELL RUNNERS
10 SCHEEL MARTINEZ JAVIERA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 SEGUEL PENA ANGELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 SEMERTZAKIS LABAYRU ALEXANDRA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 SEPULVEDA MUNOZ DORIS 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 SIERRA VARGAS JOHANNA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 SIFAQUI CISTERNAS BEATRIZ 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR LAUTARO
10 SILVA GODOY CAROLINA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 SILVA VALBUENA MARIE PAOLA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO NO APLICA
10 SILVA AQUEA JOSEFA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 SILVA LOPEZ MILKA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 SILVA MARTINEZ FRANCISCA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 SILVA FIGUEROLA CAROLA 60 a 64-D VINA DEL MAR
10 SILVA MANSILLA MARIA CECILIA 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO
10 SOLIS AGUIRRE JOSEFA 31 a 39-D CATEMU
10 SOLIS FERNANDEZ DANISSA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 SOSA RODRIGUEZ NAIRELYS 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 SOTO ORMAZABAL GLORIA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 SOTO CORTES CAROLINA ANDREA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO CHILE
10 SOTO PENA DANNAE ALEXANDRA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 TAPIA TAPIA ANDREA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO LA VIA RUNNING
10 TIMMERMANN GOMEZ HELGA 45 a 49-D CONCON
10 TOLEDO REYES JANETTE 55 a 59-D SANTIAGO
10 TOLEDO NAVARRO MONICA IBETT 40 a 44-D LOS MUERMOS CHUCAOS
10 TORRES CHAMORRO ANTONIA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 TORRES ALLENDES NATALIE 31 a 39-D LIMACHE
10 TRINCADO BREVIS JENNIFER 18 a 30-D LA FLORIDA TEAM MORA
10 UMANA LOBOS VIVIANA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO HP TEAM
10 URMENETA MIGONE FRANCISCA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NO APLICA
10 URRA MEJIAS CLAUDIA 18 a 30-D TEMUCO COLO COLO
10 URRUTIA FLORES DANIELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 URRUTIA APABLAZA CONSTANZA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 URZUA MORALES LESLY 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 VALDEBENITO FARIAS KARLA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO N/A
10 VALENCIA VALENCIA MARYZOL 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 VALENCIA RUIZ HELEN CAROLANE 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 VALENCIA RUIZ HELEN 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
10 VALENZUELA PIZARRO FRANCISCA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE NO TENGO
10 VALENZUELA FUENTES CLAUDIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NA
10 VALENZUELA MEDINA PAOLA 50 a 54-D RANCAGUA
10 VALERO CALDERA GIOVANNESA 18 a 30-D QUINTERO SIN CLUB
10 VALLEJO HICIL FERNANDA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 VARGAS LEIVA ANDREA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE VAMOS RUNNERS
10 VARGAS CARCAMO ROCIO 18 a 30-D QUILPUE
10 VEGA SANTANDER MARICEL 45 a 49-D SAN ANTONIO
10 VELASCO MARTINEZ JULIANA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 VELOSO ZUNIGA ANTONIETA CECILIA 55 a 59-D CERRILLOS VRUNNER
10 VENEGAS ZUNIGA KARINA PATRICIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 VENEGAS ZUNIGA VICTORIA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 VENEGAS RUMINOT SUSANA CAROLINA 31 a 39-D TALCAHUANO
10 VEZZANI GYSLING ISABELLA 31 a 39-D COLINA
10 VICENCIO VELOSO CONSTANZA 31 a 39-D QUILLOTA
10 VICENCIO VELOSO CAMILA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NO
10 VIDAL TOLOZA CAROLINA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 VIDAL BAEZA YASNA 31 a 39-D LA CRUZ
10 VIDAL CALDERON VANESSA 31 a 39-D HUECHURABA NINGUNO
10 VIDAL EYZAGUIRRE KARINA 40 a 44-D LA SERENA TEAM MASTER RUNNER LA SERENA
10 VIEL GONZALEZ CATALINA 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO BMRUNNERS
10 VILCHES CALDERON FERNANDA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR -
10 VILLAFANA BROWN ROCIO 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 VILLAGRAN GONZALEZ PATRICIA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO
10 VILLALOBOS CONTRERAS VALENTINA 18 a 30-D CONCON VV-27F RC
10 VILLALOBOS PIZARRO JESSICA ARACELY 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO LEGEND
10 VILLARROEL CORTES MARTA 31 a 39-D MACUL
10 VILLARROEL VILLARROEL NICOLLE 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 VILLCA TERRAZAS MARILU 18 a 30-D ARICA
10 VINAO MEZZORANA MARIANA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO RUN CLUB
10 VIVEROS GODOY MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 VIVEROS GODOY CONSUELO 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 YABER GALLARDO DULIA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 ZAMORA VALENZUELA MARIA MAGDALENA 40 a 44-D SANTIAGO
10 ZARATE TROCONIS SULVICMAR 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 ZENTENO PARDO ANGELICA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 ZILLER AGUAYO EILEEN 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA NINGUNO
10 ZUNIGA OLIVARES CAMILA 31 a 39-D COLINA NO TENGO
10 ZUNIGA OLIVARES FRANCISCA 31 a 39-D COLINA NO TENGO
10 ZUNIGA VASQUEZ CAROLINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO