Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 AGUILERA MUNOZ CLAUDIA 31 a 39-D PETORCA
10 ARIAS GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 ARO SANTANDER DIANA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR CITYRUNNERS
10 ATENAS JARA MARICEL 40 a 44-D VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
10 BRIONES GONZALEZ ANA MARIA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 CABRERA CORDOVA NICOLE 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 CANALES CACERES GEYSI 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 CAQUILPAN VALDES CAMILA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 CARRENO SOLIS CAROLINA 45 a 49-D SAN FELIPE
10 CASTRO DUCASEAU FERNANDA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 CONSTENLA VILLANUEVA CAMILA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 CONTRERAS FARIAS MARIA FERNANDA 31 a 39-D SAN FELIPE
10 CORDOVA MORENO MONICA JENNY 40 a 44-D QUILPUE
10 CORNEJO DIAZ XIMENA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO
10 DIAZ MENESES ELIZABETH 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 DIPARODI DIPARODI DANIELA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 DODERO SILVA CARLA 45 a 49-D VINA DEL MAR
10 DONOSO QUINTANILLA DANIELA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 GARRIDO GOMEZ ESTEFANI 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA DEL PILAR 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR
10 GONZALEZ PALMA CATHERINE 45 a 49-D SANTIAGO
10 HERRERA GALLEGUILLOS CLAUDIA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 JIMENEZ BAZAES EDDITH 65 a 69-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 JOHNEN ESPINOZA KATHERINE SOLANGE 40 a 44-D CONCON
10 LABBE BECERRA MIRTA CECILIA 55 a 59-D VILLA ALEMANA NO
10 LOPEZ TORO JOCELYN 40 a 44-D QUILPUE
10 MACUADA CORTEZ MARCELA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA NO
10 MAGERKURTH CORREA ANDREA 40 a 44-D QUILPUE INDEPENDIENTE
10 MARQUEZ ARENAS ALEJANDRA 50 a 54-D VINA DEL MAR PRO RUNNERS
10 MERCADO BELMAR NATALIA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 MIRANDA VALLEJOS VALERIA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MOLINA ALARCON LESLIE 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 MONCADA SAAVEDRA CLAUDIA TERESA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO TEAM OLIMPIA RUNNER
10 MONTECINOS CAMPOS VANESSA 31 a 39-D OVALLE S/C
10 MORALES SANTANDER JUANA VERONICA 65 a 69-D VALPARAISO
10 MUNOZ RAMIREZ ISABEL 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO ATLETICO PORTALESFIT
10 NEIRA AGUIRRE ANDREA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR CITY RUNNERS
10 ONETTO PALMA DANIELA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR OCR CAMP
10 PAILLALEF PEREZ TIARE 18 a 30-D RANCAGUA DREAM TEAMS
10 PALMA TAPIA PAMELA 55 a 59-D VINA DEL MAR VINA RUNNERS
10 PENA MENDOZA FERNANDA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 QUIROZ MORENO VIVIANA 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 RIOS REYES ANETH 31 a 39-D DALCAHUE
10 RIVEROS BARRIA CAROLINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 ROJAS MOYA RAFAELA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 ROJAS SAGREDO CARLA DEL CARMEN 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO
10 SABANDO PALMA FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR VINA RUNNERS
10 SALINAS GONZALEZ FANNY ANDREA 45 a 49-D TENO NO TENGO
10 SILVA ZAVALA KATHERINE 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 SOTO MADRID ANDREA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA
10 SUAREZ SOTO CASSANDRA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 TOLEDO OSSANDON MARIA 55 a 59-D QUILPUE ATLETICO DREAN VILLA ALEMANA
10 VALDENEGRO COLIPI SANDRA 55 a 59-D QUINTERO INDEPENDIENTE
10 VALENCIA VALENCIA MARYZOL MAKARENA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 VALENZUELA PIZARRO FRANCISCA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE SW