Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 ABI KHEIR PINEDA ALAILA MICHAELL 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO
10 AGUDELO BARRAGAN XIMENA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO FNL
10 AGUIRRE GARCES PATRICIA 50 a 54-D SANTIAGO NA
10 AREVALO GATICA DANIELA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 ARRATE GONZALEZ ANDREA 50 a 54-D VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 AZUAJE MONTENEGRO ANDREINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR
10 BRAVO ACEVEDO PAMELA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 BUSTOS BRAVO MARIA 31 a 39-D CONCON BLACKHAMMER
10 CABRERA CORDOVA NICOLE 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 CANCINO SEPULVEDA IGNACIA 18 a 30-D CONCON
10 CASTELLANOS GUILLEN ESTEFANI 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO EXCELSUS
10 CONTRERAS DONOSO ANDREA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO FNL
10 CORTEZ SANCHEZ KIZIUT KENYI 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR ATLETICO PORTALESFIT
10 CUBILLOS GOMEZ LORENA CLAUDIA 45 a 49-D QUILPUE
10 DINAMARCA MANRIQUEZ ALLYSON 40 a 44-D LIMACHE VINA RUNNERS
10 DULCIEN SALADRIGA ROMINA 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 ESPINOZA DUCASSE DANIELA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR FULLMARATHON
10 FERNANDEZ ESPINOZA GRACIELA 50 a 54-D CON CON NO
10 GOLDENBERG FONSECA KAREN 40 a 44-D VALPARAISO
10 HERRERA GALLEGUILLOS CLAUDIA 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 HERRERA CONTRERAS ALBA ESTELA 50 a 54-D VILLARRICA NO
10 HIDALGO NUNEZ PAZ 31 a 39-D CON CON RH ENTRENA
10 JAEGER RECORDON CAROL 31 a 39-D VINA DEL MAR GACELAS QUE CORREN
10 LINDGREN RUBILAR EMELIE 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR -
10 LOPEZ TORO JOCELYN 40 a 44-D QUILPUE
10 LORENZONI GARCIA MARIA PILAR 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MAC-KAY MARTINI EILEEN 31 a 39-D CONCON
10 MADRID LABBE IRINA 31 a 39-D VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 MARIN ESTEBENEZ CLAUDIA ALICIA 55 a 59-D CONCON
10 MARQUEZ ARENAS ALEJANDRA ANDREA 50 a 54-D VINA DEL MAR
10 MARTINEZ VILLALON MYRIAM 31 a 39-D CONCON
10 NUNEZ NUNEZ CLAUDIA 40 a 44-D VINA DEL MAR GACELAS QUE CORREN
10 PENA GONZALEZ CAMILA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO N/A
10 PEREZ CONCHA LILIAN 31 a 39-D QUILPUE
10 PINI ALVAREZ MONICA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO
10 QUIDEL LOPEZ CONSTANZA 18 a 30-D VALPARAISO
10 QUINTEROS RIVAS MARIA JOAQUINA 18 a 30-D VINA DEL MAR
10 REYES CAMPOS LORENA 45 a 49-D VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ JOSEFA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO FNL
10 ROJAS PIZARRO BEATRIZ FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D JARDIN DEL MAR RH ENTRENA
10 ROJAS CHACON PAULA 50 a 54-D CONCON K21
10 SALAS CORREA NITZA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA CLUB DEPORTIVO VILLARRICA
10 SALAS CORREA PAMELA 31 a 39-D VILLA ALEMANA CLUB DEPORTIVO VILLARRICA
10 SALINAS ARANCIBIA JOSEFINA 31 a 39-D SANTIAGO NA
10 SEQUERA GUTIERREZ REBECA 31 a 39-D CONCON
10 SEQUERA GUTIERREZ MARIYULI 45 a 49-D CONCON
10 SERRANO ROJAS FRANCISCA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO FNL
10 SOTO ORMAZABAL GLORIA 31 a 39-D ANTOFAGASTA SIN CLUB
10 SUAREZ SUAREZ CAROLINA 18 a 30-D SANTIAGO EXCELSUS