Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 ALARCON DUARTE JOSE 31 a 39-V CONCON
10 ALBERTO LUGO GILBERT 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO EXCELSUS
10 ALEJOS NAVAS LEO 18 a 30-V CONCON CONCON RUNNING
10 ARANCIBIA ARANCIBIA MARCO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 ARRATIA CARVAJAL ALEXIS 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO AFAC
10 AYALA SEPULVEDA RICARDO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR FULLMARATHON
10 AYCINENA HENRIQUEZ ANGEL FABIAN 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA LIMACHE
10 BAEZA VERGARA MARIO 31 a 39-V CONCON AR3
10 BARCHIESI PEREZ FABRIZIO 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA NINGUNO
10 BARRIOS BARRIOS JOSE GUZMAN 50 a 54-V VILLARRICA NO
10 BENAVIDES MENDEZ JUAN 31 a 39-V CONCON
10 BERNAL GALARZA SANTIAGO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO TEAM BERNAL
10 BRITO CEJAS SANTIAGO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 BUSTOS JENSEN LUIS FELIPE 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 CARCAMO CARDENAS AGUSTIN 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS
10 CARO SABOGAL DAVID ALFONSO 40 a 44-V CONCON INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE
10 CASTRO OTAZO SERGIO 60 a 64-V PROVIDENCIA
10 CAUAS ESTURILLO RODRIGO 45 a 49-V CONCON NIKE
10 CAVADA PEREDO IGNACIO 18 a 30-V CON CON NO
10 COLQUE SANCHEZ GUSTAVO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 CONTRERAS ALVAREZ RICARDO ANDRES 18 a 30-V CURACAVI TEAM RUNNING CURACAVI
10 CONTRERAS PADILLA JONATHAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM RUNNING CURACAVI
10 CORTES GOITIANDIA DAVID 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO GOLDEN RUNNER
10 CORTES ZAGUIRRE MAURICIO 40 a 44-V QUILPUE INDEPENDIENTE
10 DIAZ SILVA MANUEL ALEJANDRO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO TEAM ACHS
10 ESPINOZA DIAZ RICARDO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR FULL MARATHON
10 FAHRENKROG VERSCHUEREN ARTURO 40 a 44-V CON CON NA
10 FIGUEROA FLORES CRISTOBAL 18 a 30-V CONCON
10 GARCíA FERNANDOY IGNACIO JAVIER 18 a 30-V VALPARAíSO QUINTA TRAIL
10 GONZALEZ LOPEZ DE MATURANA REINALDO 55 a 59-V CON CON NO TENGO
10 HERRERA GONZALEZ HUGO 55 a 59-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ MARTIN 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 IBACACHE FIGUEROA PATRICIO ABRAHAN 40 a 44-V QUILPUE WARILAIF RUNNERS
10 LOPEZ MORA NIBALDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 MAIRA DIAZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO FNL
10 MARIN CARVAJAL EDUARDO 45 a 49-V LOS VILOS NA
10 MELO CID PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO -
10 MOYA BASTIAS JORGE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO FNL
10 MUNOZ CARRENO FRANCO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO FNL
10 NUNEZ CONTRERAS FABIAN ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CORRAMOS EN CHILE
10 OLGUIN ARANCIBIA IGNACIO 18 a 30-V STGO A
10 OMOKOKO LOHAKA PHILIPPE LOHAKA 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 ORTIZ OVALLE DIEGO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 PACHECO KROFF JORGE 50 a 54-V QUILPUé
10 PAEZ VEGA RODRIGO 18 a 30-V QUILLOTA SIN CLUB
10 PARADA RIIZ JUAN PABLO 45 a 49-V PROVIDENCIA SIN CLUB
10 PEÑA LIBUY JUAN LUIS SEGUNDO 31 a 39-V VALPARAÍSO
10 PEREZ CONCHA GONZALO 40 a 44-V QUILPUE
10 PERRY NAZAR OLIVER 31 a 39-V CONCON
10 RODRIGUEZ ROSALES JOSE FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V CONCON CONCON RUNNING
10 ROJAS ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL 65 a 69-V JARDIN DEL MAR RH ENTRENA
10 ROMERO BARRAGAN JULIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO FNL
10 SAAVEDRA DONOSO JUAN FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 SANCHEZ CASTILLO GABRIEL 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA MENA RUNNERS
10 STEINHAUS RODE ALEJANDRO ANDRES 70ymas-V CONCON
10 TERAN SUAREZ YOVANNY 40 a 44-V CONCON PERSONAL
10 URRUTIA VILLALOBOS GUSTAVO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO NO TENGO
10 URRUTIA ARRIAGADA RODRIGO ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V ALGARROBO
10 VERDUGO BUSTOS PATRICIO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 VERGARA HERRERA MICHEL ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 VERGARA GALLARDO FRANCISCO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ZAMORA ESTAY NORBERTO WLADIMIR 60 a 64-V LA CRUZ SIN CLUB
10 ZUNIGA CASTRO JAIME 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO FNL
10 ZUNIIGA HERLITZ MARTIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR ESCUELA NAVAL