Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 ABRAHAM RAMOS ISAAC 31 a 39-V QUINTA NORMAL
10 ACEVEDO MENDOZA JUAN 18 a 30-V SAN ANTONIO
10 ACEVEDO DIAZ OMAR ARNALDO YAMIR 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 ACEVEDO TRUJILLO GABRIEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 ACEVEDO LAGOS MARCELO EDUARDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO N/A
10 ACOSTA BECERRA OSVALDO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 ACUNA GUTIERREZ PEDRO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO BMRUNNERS TEAM
10 ADRIAZOLA REYES NICOLAS 31 a 39-V MACUL PDI RUNNERS LA
10 AGUERO VILLARROEL RAFAEL 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO FUNDACION FAIR PLAY
10 AGUILAR OBANDO MARIO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V QUILPUE
10 AGUILAR SANCHEZ GUSTAVO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 AGUILAR VARAS CRISTHIAN 45 a 49-V HIJUELAS SAMURAY TRAINING
10 AGUILERA SANDOVAL CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V PUDAHUEL
10 AGUILERA HUMENEY DANIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
10 AGUILERA HIDALGO FELIPE 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 AGUILUZ ALEGRIA MARTIN 40 a 44-V CURICO TEAM RUNNERS CURICO
10 AGUIRRE CODOCEDO HUGO 55 a 59-V LA SERENA
10 AHUMADA GONZALEZ GABRIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM GOLDEN RUNNERS
10 AILLON RUBIO GUILLERMO IGNACIO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 ALBORNOZ CACERES ROBERTO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ALEGRIA VALLEJOS CRISTOBAL 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ALFARO DONOSO ENRIQUE 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 ALFARO GONZALEZ CARLOS 50 a 54-V VILLA ALEMANA FULL MATRATHON
10 ALIAGA BELEMMI RODRIGO 31 a 39-V NUNOA SIN CLUB
10 ALTAMIRANO GARCIA LUIS ALBERTO 60 a 64-V ANTOFAGASTA CAFAM
10 ALTAMIRANO BELLO SERGIO 50 a 54-V ARMADA
10 ALVAREZ LEIVA FERNANDO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 ALVAREZ VARGAS JOSE 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 ALVAREZ GARCIA ALCI 18 a 30-V QUINTERO SIN CLUB
10 ALVAREZ VEGA JORGE ANDRES 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO AMATEUR
10 AMSTEINS OJEDA CHRISTOPHER 18 a 30-V SAN JOAQUIN SANTIAGO RUNNERS
10 ANABALON GUERRERO HUMBERTO 60 a 64-V VALPARAISO
10 ANDINA MEDINA MARIO 45 a 49-V VILLA ALEMANA CORRE 60
10 ANDRADE ANDRADE CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V CONCON
10 ANDRADE VILLALOBOS JORGE 31 a 39-V CONCON LOS TIGRES 2.0
10 ANSALDO GUTIERRE BORIS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
10 APARICIO KOCHER ANDRES 45 a 49-V LA REINA
10 APT DRUCK PHILIPPE 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 ARANCIBIA CAPRILE FABIAN 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 ARANCIBIA ARANCIBIA MARCO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 ARANCIBIA FARIAS SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V PENAFLOR
10 ARANDA PRADO ARIEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 ARANEDA FLORES PABLO 40 a 44-V PROVIDENCIA BAMBU SPORT
10 ARANEDA GONZALEZ JAIME 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO RUNNER EL LLANO
10 ARAVENA CARRASCO EDUARDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
10 ARAVENA GUZMAN JOAQUIN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ARAVENA CASTRO JEAN PAUL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 ARAVENA CONTRERAS CESAR 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 ARAYA OYANEDER JAVIER ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V LOS ANDES
10 ARAYA IBANEZ ALVARO 55 a 59-V LAS CONDES
10 ARAYA CABALLERO GUILLERMO 31 a 39-V QUILLOTA
10 ARAYA MUNOZ RODRIGO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ARAYA PIZARRO FERNANDO ADOLFO 31 a 39-V HORCON HORCON RUNNING
10 ARELLANO GOMEZ MARCELO 50 a 54-V OLMUE TEAM TRAIL RUNNING OLMUE
10 ARENAS OYANADEL CARLOS ALFREDO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ARENAS GUERRA DAVID ALFONSO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO DESNIVEL POSITIVO
10 AROS ARANCIBIA JOSE LINNDOR 60 a 64-V QUILLOTA INDEPENDINTE
10 ASCENCIO HENRIQUEZ EMILIO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO -
10 ASTORGA SEPULVEDA PATRICIO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR CHILE
10 ATALA ZABALA FRANCISCO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO PERSONAL
10 AVENDANO REYES JUAN PABLO 45 a 49-V QUILPUE
10 AVILA VILLALON MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 AVILA MORENO ALEJANDRO ANTONIO 50 a 54-V SALAMANCA PARTICULAR
10 AYALA CALLEJAS MARCOS 18 a 30-V QUILPUE TEAM PERAS BIKE FREIRINA
10 AYALA GODOY JULIO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE
10 AYALA GODOY JULIO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE
10 AYALA SEPULVEDA RICARDO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR FULLAMARATHON
10 AYLWIN GONZALEZ LUIS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO N/A
10 AZOCAR LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 65ymas-V SANTIAGO RUNNERS PENALOLEN
10 BAEZA PEREZ ANGELO MAXIMILIANO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 BAEZA HUENUL FERNANDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 BALLADARES RAMIREZ VICTOR 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO VAMOS.RUNNERS
10 BARBIERI MATTHEWS MARCELO 18 a 30-V LAS CONDES ALLRUNNERS3
10 BARRENECHEA BRITO NICOLAS 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 BARRERA SALAS ANDRES HERNAN 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 BARRERA TORRES NICOLAS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 BARRERA VERA JUAN PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO DON BARRY
10 BARRERA ANABALON SEGUNDO MAURICIO 40 a 44-V LOS MUERMOS CHUCAOS
10 BARRERA SALAS FABIAN 31 a 39-V CONCON THE RUNNING PROJECT
10 BASCUNAN CHRISTIE GONZALO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 BASTIDAS HERNANDEZ RAUL 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
10 BAY-SCHMITH CUSACOVICH PAUL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 BECERRA RODRIGUEZ CAMILO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 BELLO ZUNIGA SEBASTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 BELLO ZUNIGA RODRIGO 40 a 44-V ALGARROBO
10 BELLONI RIVAS ERNESTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 BENAVIDES MENDEZ JUAN 18 a 30-V CONCON
10 BERG ROJAS RODOLFO 50 a 54-V LAS CONDES
10 BERG BILBAO MAXIMILIANO 18 a 30-V LO BARNECHEA
10 BERNAL GALARZA SANTIAGO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO TEAM BERNAL
10 BILBAO SCHMIDT FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 BODY VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN EDUARDO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
10 BORQUEZ VASQUEZ HECTOR 18 a 30-V LA CALERA
10 BORQUEZ BUGUENO RICARDO 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 BORQUEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN ARTURO 31 a 39-V AYSEN
10 BOUFFANAIS ESCALONA FELIPE 18 a 30-V EL BOSQUE
10 BRAVO GOMEZ DANIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 BRAVO BUSTAMANTE ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR VAMOS RUNNERS
10 BRAVO MEDINA NILSON 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 BRAVO GOMEZ DANIEL 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 BUGUENO SILVA FELIPE ANDRES 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO TRI VALPO
10 BULLEMORE CAMPBELL MICHAEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 BURGOS CORDERO CARLOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NIKE SANTIAGO
10 BUSQUETS PIEL ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V OSORNO TORNADO RUNNERS
10 BUSTOS GARCES JOAQUIN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 BUZETA GOMEZ EDUARDO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CABRERA ROMO ALVARO ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 CACCIUTTOLO OPAZO RENATO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 CACERES MEZA PATRICIO 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR VINARUNNER
10 CADIZ VALDES ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 CALDERON VIVES LUIS ALEJANDRO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CAMACHO INIGUEZ ERNESTO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NA
10 CAMPOS ABARZUA MANUEL 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CARCAMO CARDENAS AGUSTIN 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS CHILE
10 CARDENAS VILLARROEL GUILLERMO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 CARO SABOGAL DAVID ALFONSO 40 a 44-V CONCON INDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE
10 CARRASCO BARAHONA MARCELO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 CARRASO RUBILAR FRANCISCO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE
10 CARRERE SANTANDER MAURICE 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO FISURADOS
10 CASTELLANO VILCHEZ RICARDO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 CASTILLO CORTEZ JULIO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 CASTILLO LEFIGUALA HUGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO .-
10 CASTILLO SALDIAS HUGO 60 a 64-V VALPARAISO .-
10 CASTILLO LEFIGUALA FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO .-
10 CATCHPOLE AHUMADA ANDREW 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CAUAS ESTURILLO RODRIGO 45 a 49-V CONCON NIKE
10 CEBALLO BETANZO OMAR ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CARABINEROS DE CHILE
10 CERPA JARA CRISTIAN ANTONIO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 CHACANA FIGUEROA ROMULO 60 a 64-V QUILPUE --
10 CHASSIN-TRUBERT CORREA JEAN PAUL 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR FIT
10 CHAU CHAU OSCAR 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 CISTERNAS FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO ANDRES 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR CORRAMOS EN CHILE
10 CLAVEL GUAJARDO MARCELO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 COLLAO CASTRO MAXIMILIANO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO -
10 CONTRERAS MATUS YILIO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ VIAL
10 CONTRERAS FARIAS SEBASTIAN ANDRES 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CONTRERAS BUSTOS JUAN PABLO 31 a 39-V LOS ANGELES NO TIENE
10 CONTRERAS ROJO VICTOR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO VO DALE!
10 CONTRERAS BARROS ANDRES 18 a 30-V LAS CONDES NO TENGO
10 CORNEJO ORELLANA IVAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 CORNEJO OLATE FIDEL ANTONIO 65ymas-V PAINE
10 CORNEJO NUNEZ JOSE ANTONIO 40 a 44-V PAINE
10 CORONADO ORMENO ENRIQUE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 CORROTEA MATTEO ENZO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 CORTES GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CRUZ URBINA MAURICIO 50 a 54-V CONCON FULLMARATHON
10 CRUZ JAEN FREDDY 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 CRUZAT TORRES RODRIGO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
10 CUBILLOS ROMAN EDUARDO ARIEL 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 CUEVA SILVA VICTOR MANUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO ACTIVACION MAXIMA
10 CUEVAS ESPINOZA ALBERTO 18 a 30-V MAIPU
10 CUTINO BUSTOS JAVIER 18 a 30-V CURACAVI --------
10 CUTINO GALLARDO CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 DAMIANI GONZALEZ LUIS 65ymas-V QUILPUE
10 DE LA FUENTE TOSELLI JOAQUIN 18 a 30-V CONCON FULL MARATHON
10 DE NOBREGA CARDOSO MIGUEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO MACHINNES RUNNERS
10 DESCALZI SOLARI FRANCISCO ANTONIO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO ESCUELA NAVAL
10 DI CARLO BARRIOS ANGELO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 DIAZ SANCHEZ JUAN 45 a 49-V VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
10 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS GUILLERMO 60 a 64-V VALPARAISO UDLA
10 DIET LOBOS SAMUEL 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 DONOSO SILVA SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V LAMPA CHICAUMA
10 DRAPELA MENESES DITZEL IVAN 55 a 59-V LA REINA
10 DUNNER TORRES MAURICIO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR FULLMARATHON
10 DURAN BARRIA SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 ESCALERA CHAVEZ WILSON 31 a 39-V QUINTERO CHUTOS MUERTOS FC
10 ESCOBAR PIZARRO PABLO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 ESCUDERO MUNOZ RODRIGO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
10 ESPINOSA ROJAS ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 ESPINOZA DIAZ RICARDO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR FULL MARATHON
10 FARIAS BASUALTO DIEGO 40 a 44-V SAN FELIPE
10 FARIAS BASUALTO JULIO 55 a 59-V SAN FELIPE
10 FELIU CARRIZO RAUL 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
10 FERNANDEZ TIZNADO PABLO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 FERNANDEZ MORALES DIEGO 31 a 39-V PUENTE ALTO
10 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JORGE 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO
10 FERNANDEZ ALARCON GUILLERMO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO OTTIS RUNNER
10 FERNANDEZ VALENCIA LENON 31 a 39-V QUILLOTA NO
10 FLORES VALDES JUAN ANDRES 45 a 49-V QUILPUE ATLETICO RUMBO RUNNERS
10 FODICH ANDRADE VINKO 45 a 49-V LAS CONDES, SANTIAGO ALGARROBO SPORT
10 FUENTEALBA EGNEM JONATAN 40 a 44-V LIMACHE
10 FUENTES OLIVARES SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR TREKKING CATEMU
10 GAJARDO JORQUERA FREDDY 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO
10 GALDAMES ANABALON MARIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 GALLARDO GALLARDO HANS 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 GALLARDO AYO DIEGO 18 a 30-V PENAFLOR
10 GALLEGOS RUZ CARLOS 31 a 39-V CURICO TEAM RUNNERS CURICO
10 GALLEGUILLOS DELGADO MARCOS ALEJANDRO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
10 GAMBOA LAVADOS JULIO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NN
10 GANDOLINI RODRIGUEZ VINCENZO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR VV-27F RC
10 GARABITO GARABITO PABLO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 GARATE NAVEAS MARTIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 GARCIA ESPINOZA JOHAM ALDREI 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR PORTALESFITRUNNERS
10 GARCIA DELGADO SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO LOS SEBITA'S CLUB
10 GARCIA ALDUNATE IGNACIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 GARCIA GUERRERO CRISTIAN JAVIER 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CLUB DEPORTIVO GI
10 GARCIA GRATEROL YORBERTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
10 GARCIA PERALTA OMAR HUMBERTO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR BOMBERO TERCERA VALPARAISO
10 GARCIA TOBAR JORGE 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO MORNING
10 GEDLER MARTINEZ MANUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
10 GODOY BRAUER HUMBERTO 65ymas-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 GOMEZ PIZARRO JUAN GUILLERMO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JAIME ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 GOMEZ SOTO AMIR 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 GOMEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS SAUL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ NICOLAS 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 GONZALEZ OLIVARES ARNALDO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 GONZALEZ LOPEZ DE MATURANA REINALDO 55 a 59-V CON CON NO TENGO
10 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL 31 a 39-V LIMACHE
10 GONZALEZ LARRONDO JONATHAN 31 a 39-V QUINTERO
10 GONZALEZ DOMARCHI RONALD ERIK 55 a 59-V LA FLORIDA NINGUNO
10 GONZALEZ VIVEROS DANIEL ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 GONZALEZ ARANCIBIA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 GONZALEZ OLIVARES JUAN ALEXIS 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR PRO RUNNERS
10 GONZALEZ NUNEZ MAURICIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 GONZALEZ TAPIA JUAN 60 a 64-V MACHALI
10 GONZALEZ SANTIBANEZ VICENTE RENE 18 a 30-V NOGALES UDLA
10 GRATEROL GRATEROL FREDDY 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO DE CHILE
10 GUERRA PUSCHEL FELIPE 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
10 GUERRERO VERBAL ALEJANDRO 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 GUEVARA VERDUGO BENJAMIN ANDRES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO DECATHLON
10 GUITAL RICHELMI ENZO IGNACIO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 GUTIERREZ FICA ROBERTO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE LOS MAS DUROS
10 GUTIERREZ ESPERGUEZ MARIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO CLUB DE RODEO PELVIN
10 GUTIERREZ PINO VERONICA 55 a 59-V MACUL
10 GUTIERREZ CREMER ROBERTO 31 a 39-V SAN ANTONIO
10 GUTIERREZ SEGURA FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO DECATHLON
10 GUZMAN BARRIOS JOSE 50 a 54-V VILLARRICA NAGUARA RUNNERS
10 GUZMAN CARRERA WILSON 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO RUN
10 HARTTIG TUBIO PABLO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 HENRIQUEZ GAETE FELIPE ESTEBAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 HERNANDEZ SANTIS MICHAEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 HERNANDEZ DIAZ MATIAS 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 HERRERA GATICA JORGE 31 a 39-V LA CRUZ TEAM PITILLO
10 HERRERA LARA CLAUDIO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 HERRERA PEREZ ALVARO ANDRES 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA ESTRELLA DE PLATA
10 HINOJOSA ROJAS JORGE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 HINOJOSA LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 HUERTA ASENCIO CARLOS ANDRES 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR UDLA
10 HUIDOBRO HUIDOBRO SEBASTIAN 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR ROSARIO CENTRAL
10 HURTADO OLAVARRIA SERGIO 55 a 59-V CONCON
10 IBANEZ IBANEZ IVAN 60 a 64-V VILLA ALEMANA LIMACHE
10 IBARRA GOMEZ ALVARO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 IBARRA TAPIA RICARDO ISAAC 31 a 39-V CERRO NAVIA
10 IGHNAIM FLORES ALEX ANTONIO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO NO
10 ILLANES MENDEZ DIEGO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 INSULZA RIQUELME PATRICIO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 ISLA MONTOYA FRANCISCO 55 a 59-V QUILPUE
10 IZQUIERDO MONSALVE JAIME 40 a 44-V QUINTERO
10 JABALQUINTO GONZALEZ MARIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TDF
10 JARA MAURA JOSE PABLO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 JARA INOSTROZA MARCELO 50 a 54-V QUILPUE
10 JEREZ ILLANES ANDRES 18 a 30-V QUILPUE
10 JIMENEZ VALDIVIA ANDRES OMAR 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 JORQUERA PULGAR RODRIGO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 JORQUERA MUNOZ DIEGO ALONSO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 JORQUERA RUBIO VALENTIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 KRUMEL MORALES FERNANDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 LABRA SILVA JUAN 18 a 30-V SAN ANTONIO NO
10 LATORRE HENRIQUEZ FELIPE CARLOS 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA NINGUNO
10 LEAL FUENTES FRANCISCO 65ymas-V LAS CONDES
10 LEHUEDE BRAVO JOSE LUIS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 LEIGTON FIGUEROA NICOLAS ESTEBAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 LEIVA DINI FABIAN MIGUEL 45 a 49-V SAN ANTONIO
10 LEIVA FERNANDEZ DAVID ALBERTO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 LETELIER QUINCHAVIL ELIAS 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 LLANCAMIL ORDIQUEO MIGUEL ANGEL 50 a 54-V PERQUENCO
10 LLANCAQUEO PARRAGUEZ JORGE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO ADIDAS RUNNERS
10 LLANOS RIVERA CARLOS MAURICIO 50 a 54-V MACUL SANTIAGO
10 LOBOVSKY HENRIQUEZ CARLOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 LOBOVSKY HENRIQUEZ MOISES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 LOLAS KROFF IVAN RAUL 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 LOPEZ MORA NIBALDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 LOPEZ ESPINOSA CRISTOBAL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 LOPEZ CARRASCO MATIAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 LUENGO NAIPIL DIEGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MACHUCA TELLES HUMBERTO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
10 MARCOS ALARCON JUAN CARLOS 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR NIGUNO
10 MARDONES CACERES PABLO 31 a 39-V CURICO TEAM RUNNERS CURICO
10 MARIN CORREA RICARDO 60 a 64-V CONCON
10 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ JORGE ANTONIO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 MARQUEZ TELLO ALEX 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
10 MARTIN GORIGOITIA CRISTIAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR -
10 MARTINEZ REYES FERDINAND GERARD 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO PDI RUNNERS
10 MARTINEZ MENESES JUAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 MARTINEZ CASTILLO JORGE 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
10 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO TEAM CESAR DIAZ
10 MATAMALA BECERRA VICENTE 18 a 30-V DANTIAGO NICESPORTNS
10 MATTEY RIVERA JEAN MARCO 31 a 39-V CHILE
10 MATURANA CESPED LUIS 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO VAMOS RUNNERS
10 MEDINA DE LA CRUZ CARLOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CHE K
10 MEDINA GONZALEZ ALFREDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CLUB PROVIDENCIA
10 MELENDEZ CORRALES JOSE 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 MENDEZ FERRER ALBERTO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO N/A
10 MENDEZ SALAZAR KEVIN ALBERTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MERINO GALLEGUILLOS SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 MERINO VARGAS RODRIGO 65ymas-V SANTIAGO NADA
10 MERINO GUERRERO MIGUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MERINO GUERRERO MIGUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MERY RAMIREZ ANDRES ALEXIS 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 MEZA ALIAGA DIEGO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 MILLAL HUAIQUINAO SEGUNDO ANDRES 65ymas-V
10 MIRANDA MUNOZ CLAUDIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MIRANDA MUNOZ JUAN 31 a 39-V LA FLORIDA
10 MIRANDA LUENGO MARIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 MIRANDA OLGUIN JUAN PABLO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 MIRANDA MANCILLA NICOLAS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO N/A
10 MOLLER BOBADILLA JONATHAN 40 a 44-V QUILLOTA
10 MONCADA COLMENARES JOHAN JAVIER 45 a 49-V LA SERENA LAS PALMERAS
10 MONTIEL VARGAS RODRIGO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 MORALES MORALES BENJAMIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 MORALES ZAMBRA EMILIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MORALES BALLADARES DANILO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 MORENO MOLINA ISRAEL ALEJANDRO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
10 MORENO RIZALES ELEAZAR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 MUGA CONTRERAS SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO VO DALE!
10 MUNIZAGA CONTRERAS LUIS SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR UDLA
10 MUNOZ VALLEJOS OSVALDO 45 a 49-V ESTACION CENTRAL
10 MUNOZ BARRIA OSCAR 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 MUNOZ GONZALEZ FELIPE 18 a 30-V QUILLOTA NO TENGO
10 MUNOZ GUZMAN RONALD 40 a 44-V MACUL .
10 NAVA GUILLEN JUAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 NAVA GUILLEN JOSE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 NAVARRO SILVA GUILLERMO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO
10 NAVARRO SANCHEZ EDUARDO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 NAVEILLAN YACHAN CARLOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 NOCCETTI MADARIAGA MARCO ANTONIO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO SIN CLUB
10 NOGUERA PALENCIA LUIS EDUARDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO LOS TIGRES 2.0
10 NOYER CACERES CHRISTIAN VALENTINO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 NUNEZ VILLEGAS JAVIER 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 NUNEZ ROMAN ALAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 NUNEZ MARTINEZ LUIS EMILIO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO PORTALES FIT
10 OLGUIN FRASER ENRIQUE 55 a 59-V SAN ESTEBAN
10 OLGUIN SALAZAR ROBERTO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 OLIVARES VILLARROEL JOSE MANUEL 55 a 59-V LIMACHE CLUB EL TREBOL
10 OLIVARES BRAVO NELSON SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM PABLO RUNNING
10 OLIVARES CONSUEGRA INTI 31 a 39-V 166654939
10 OLIVARES SERRANO CLAUDIO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 OLIVARES CORNEJO BASTIAN IGNACIO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO UDLA
10 ORELLANA PEREZ EDUARDO 31 a 39-V SAN ANTONIO CHILE
10 OREN OREN AMIR 65ymas-V SANTIAGO NO
10 ORTIZ LEIVA JAVIER 31 a 39-V TEMUCO
10 OSSANDON VERGARA JULIO 31 a 39-V CATEMU
10 OVIEDO SALINAS CRISTOBAL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 PALMA DIAZ JOSE RICARDO 40 a 44-V CURANILAHUE AGUILAS DE CANETE
10 PALOMINOS SOTO ANDRES 40 a 44-V QUILPUE
10 PALOMINOS CARVAJAL LINO 65ymas-V QUILPUE
10 PARADA RUIZ JUAN PABLO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 PARADA CAMPOS WILLIAM 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 PAREDES MALDONADO FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 PARRA AGUILAR JOSE RAUL 60 a 64-V MAULLIN MAULLIN RUNERR
10 PEDRAZA PERALTA WALDO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
10 PENA PENA GONZALO 40 a 44-V PROVIDENCIA NO TENGO
10 PENA Y LILLO ZUMELZU VICTOR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 PEREZ TAPIA LUIS EDUARDO 55 a 59-V QUILPUE COCA COLA
10 PEREZ CONCHA CRISTOBAL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO DJ-RUNNING
10 PEREZ VENEGAS JORGE 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA ATLETICO DREAM
10 PESSO OLCESE DAVID 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 PFEIFFER AGURTO HORACIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO TEAM CORTES
10 PINCHEIRA PEREZ RODRIGO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR SIN
10 PINEDA ALARCON MAURICIO 45 a 49-V ALGARROBO
10 PINO ESPINOZA JUAN PABLO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO -
10 PINO NUNEZ FELIPE 18 a 30-V PICHIDEGUA
10 PINTO CABRERA PERCY 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 PINTO BASCUNAN BENJAMIN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO
10 POBLETE ARANCIBIA L. ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V PROVIDENCIA
10 PONCE BERNAL RENATO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 PONCE LEIVA JAVIER 18 a 30-V OLMUE
10 PONCE BRITO FERNANDO 18 a 30-V CONCON NO
10 POPA POLANCO CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 PRAT ALTUZARRA ANDRES 45 a 49-V LAS CONDES
10 PUENTES GONZALEZ EDUARDO 31 a 39-V LA REINA
10 QUEZADA NAVARRO RENE 55 a 59-V NUNOA PEGASUS
10 QUIJADA FIGUEROA CARLOS 55 a 59-V CONCON INDEPENDIENTE
10 QUIROZ SALINAS GONZALO RODRIGO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 RABBA KASSIS JAVIER 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO CYCLING WOLF
10 RAMIREZ MIRANDA GERMAN 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 RAMIREZ ESTAY HECTOR 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
10 RECASENS GOMEZ JUAN PABLO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 REINOSO PEREZ MARIO ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO ACTIVACION MAXIMA
10 RETAMAL ESPEJO MAURICIO ANDRES 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA MENA RUNNERS TEAM
10 RETAMALES TRIVINO FABIAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 REY FUENTEALBA CARLOS 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO -
10 REY FUENTEALBA DIEGO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO -
10 REYES CELEDON JAIME 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
10 REYES HENRIQUEZ JOSE 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 REYES ARANEDA MARCOS ANTONIO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR COCA COLA
10 REYES ESCALONA JAIRO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO FILACTMIO
10 RIFFO BRAVO JOSE 18 a 30-V QUILPUE PROPERFORMANCE
10 RIOS RIOS FELIPE 18 a 30-V OSORNO
10 RIOS VARGAS CARLOS ANDRES 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 RIOS CALDERON JOSE 50 a 54-V MACUL
10 RIVERO SOMS SANTIAGO 45 a 49-V MELIPILLA
10 RIVEROS REYES PEDRO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 ROBLES ROBLES RODOLFO 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 ROCA MOLINA ALBERTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INDUFIX
10 ROCHA RODRIGUEZ JHONATTAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 ROCO CANCINO JOSE ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V SAN CLEMENTE ------------
10 RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA PEDRO RENATO 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ ANTONIO DEL CARMEN 55 a 59-V RANCAGUA RANCAGUA RUNNERS
10 RODRIGUEZ ROJAS HECTOR 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
10 RODRIGUEZ ROSALES JOSE FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V CONCON CONCON RUNNING
10 RODRIGUEZ VEGA FRANCISCO JESUS 31 a 39-V LA SERENA
10 ROMERO LARA LUIS 18 a 30-V PAINE
10 ROSAS SALGADO FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 SAAVEDRA SOTO FRANCISCO JOSE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
10 SAAVEDRA GUERRICABEITIA GUSTAVO 65ymas-V VINA DEL MAR CORRE 60
10 SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA ERIC 31 a 39-V QUILPUE NO APLICA
10 SAAVEDRA DONOSO JUAN FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 SAAVEDRA AGUILERA CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 SAEZ DONOSO JOSE MIGUEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 SAGUAS LONCON JOSE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 SALAS SALAS ENYER EDUARDO 31 a 39-V CASABLANCA SIN CLUB
10 SALAS LIZANA IVAN 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 SALAS VARELA GONZALO 60 a 64-V PROVIDENCIA FULL RUNNERS
10 SALAS CONTRERAS VICTOR 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR UDLA
10 SALAZAR VARELA LUIS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 SALGADO ABARCA JORGE 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 SALGADO CEBALLOS FRANCO JAVIER 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO UDLA
10 SALINAS CALDERON EDUARDO 31 a 39-V CONCON NO
10 SANCHEZ VALDES ALEX 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO
10 SANCHEZ CASTILLO GABRIEL 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA MENA RUNNERS
10 SANCHEZ FUENTES REYMUNDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V MAIPU, SANTIAGO
10 SANDOVAL REPETTO FABIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 SANHUEZA ARRIAGADA SERGIO 65ymas-V CANETE CLUB AGUILAS DE CANETE
10 SANTANDER DIVACACHE BASTIAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO USM
10 SANTIBANEZ SALINAS MOISES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 SANZANA SANZANA DANIEL 31 a 39-V LOS ANGELES DIOSES DEL RUNNING
10 SAU VAREA OSCAR DANIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 SAURI MUSA HUGO 55 a 59-V EL MONTE
10 SAYES HENRIQUEZ MANUEL 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO NO
10 SAZO AMIGO ANGGELO 18 a 30-V CONCEPCION SKT RUNNING
10 SEPULVEDA PONCE RODRIGO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 SERRANO ESCOBAR FRANCISCO ANTONIO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA PALENA
10 SILVA RODRIGUEZ GERMAN ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 SILVA ROJAS PABLO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 SILVA SILVA RODOLFO ISMAEL 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
10 SILVA VALLADARES DAVID 31 a 39-V QUILLOTA TEAM PITILLO
10 SILVA MARTINEZ OMAR MAURICIO 60 a 64-V CHIGUAYANTE
10 SMITH NOFLOT JOHN 45 a 49-V VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
10 SOLARI CHIMINELLI FRANCESCO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 SOTO TELLEZ JUAN CARLOS 50 a 54-V LOS MUERMOS CHUCAOS
10 SOTO SILVA FERNANDO ANTONIO 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION KRN
10 SOTO ZUNIGA NELSON 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 SUAREZ FARIAS MAURICIO 31 a 39-V TALCA 7 RUNNERS
10 SUAZO HERNANDEZ DANIEL 31 a 39-V TALCA NINGUNO
10 TAPIA GONZALEZ PEDRO ENRIQUE 50 a 54-V LIMACHE
10 TAPIA RIFFO PATRICIO 45 a 49-V QUILLOTA NO TENGO
10 TERAN SUAREZ YOVANNY 40 a 44-V CONCON
10 TERAN FLORES JOAO 31 a 39-V PROVIDENCIA
10 TIRADO DE ARRIZABALAGA MATIAS 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA ML TRAINING
10 TIZNADO CABEZAS MARCELO IVAN 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
10 TOLOZA MOYA JORGE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
10 TORREBLANCA TORREBLANCA JOSE MIGUEL 31 a 39-V MACUL
10 TORREJON ALLENDES DAVID 31 a 39-V QUILPUE SIN CLUB
10 TORRES PEREZ PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
10 TORRES CARMONA MARCELO ANDRES 18 a 30-V ESTACION CENTRAL
10 TORRES SILVA EDISON 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 TORRES QUINONES LUIS MANUEL 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 TOUMA CORREA FARUK 45 a 49-V SALAMANCA EL RAYO
10 TRICOT FERNANDEZ JAVIER 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 TRONCOSO ORTIZ FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO EJERCITO DE CHILE
10 UBEDA ORIHUELA GABRIEL 18 a 30-V PROVIDENCIA
10 URIBE IBANEZ PATRICIO 55 a 59-V TALCA SIN CLUB
10 URRUTIA NUNEZ LUIS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 URRUTIA SAN MARTIN GREGORY 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 URZUA ACUNA RAFAEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO DX3
10 VALDIVIESO VALDIVIESO CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO MENA RUNNERS TEAM
10 VALENZUELA SANTANDER PABLO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 VALENZUELA PEREZ VICTOR 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
10 VARGAS MORALES GUSTAVO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 VARGAS PANICHINE ALDO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE SIN CLUB
10 VASQUEZ SOLIS KEVIN 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 VASQUEZ ITURRA CRISTIAN ANGELO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 VASQUEZ ORTEGA ALFREDO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ JUAN PABLO 18 a 30-V EL TABO
10 VASQUEZ GARCIA CLAUDIO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
10 VASQUEZ VALDEBENITO ISAAC 18 a 30-V RANCAGUA BAVE
10 VEGA CERON FELIPE 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 VEJAR BEYTIA JULIO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 VELASQUEZ RUBILAR NICOLAS 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NO
10 VERA CASTANEDA JAVIER 18 a 30-V SAN ANTONIO -
10 VERA CARTES SEBASTIAN RODRIGO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 VERGARA VARGAS MIGUEL 31 a 39-V SAN FELIPE ACONCAGUARUNNERS
10 VERGARA MARIN JORGE 45 a 49-V MACUL NRC
10 VERGARA RIOS JONATHAN 31 a 39-V PROVIDENCIA
10 VIDAL LLAN LLAN OMAR OSVALDO 31 a 39-V AYSEN
10 VILLALON GUTIERREZ BENITO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
10 VILLALON VEGA LUIS 18 a 30-V CALAMA
10 VILLARROEL ROJAS MARIO 31 a 39-V QUILLOTA SPORT RUNNER QUILLOTA
10 VILLARROEL PALOMO GUILLERMO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
10 VILLARROEL GARCIA CRISTIAN ENRIQUE 31 a 39-V PENALOLEN
10 VILLOUTA PEREZ JUAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 VOLKER KROEGER JAN 50 a 54-V CONCON
10 WEGNER ZACCONI ALEX 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
10 WILSON BARRIA FELIPE 31 a 39-V CURACAVI
10 YUTRONIC VILLANUEVA DALIBOR 31 a 39-V LA SERENA
10 ZAMORA CORNEJO ALBERTO EDUARDO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
10 ZAMORANO IBARRA MARIO 65ymas-V SAN BERNARDO NINGUNO
10 ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ MATYAS KRISTIAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR UDLA
10 ZAPATA MATURANA VICTOR 45 a 49-V RANCAGUA
10 ZAVALA ZARATE FELIPE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 ZELAYA GALVEZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NA
10 ZULETA ALFARO CARLOS 18 a 30-V QUILPUE NO TENGO
10 ZUNIGA AMPUERO CRISTIAN RENE 45 a 49-V OSORNO CHUCAO RUNNERS
10 ZUNIGA RETAMAL BASTIAN 18 a 30-V VINA
10 ZURITA JIMENEZ LEINAR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INDUFIX