Dist. Name Category Country Club
10 AGUILAR SANCHEZ GUSTAVO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 ALARCON DUARTE JOSE 31 a 39-V CONCON
10 ARAYA LEAL JORGE 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO ATLETICO ARMADA
10 AYCINENA HENRIQUEZ ANGEL FABIAN 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA LIMACHE
10 BARRIGA QUINONES FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 BORQUEZ VASQUEZ HECTOR 18 a 30-V LA CALERA SASHARUNNERS
10 BRIONES ROBLES CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO
10 BRIONES REJANO GIANFRANCO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 BUSTOS FARIAS SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SAN FERNANDO ATLETICO NANCAGUA
10 CAMPOS ABARZUA MANUEL 60 a 64-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CASTILLA VIELMA JOHSNEL 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CASTILLO VEGA JULIO 70ymas-V HUASCO
10 CASTRO CASTRO SERGIO 60 a 64-V PROVIDENCIA VINA RUNNER
10 COMAS ASTORGA JONATHAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
10 CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN 18 a 30-V CON CON FULLMARATHON
10 CRUZ URBINA MAURICIO 50 a 54-V CON CON FULLMARATHON
10 DIAZ DIAZ ESTEBAN RODRIGO 50 a 54-V TENO NO TENGO
10 DIAZ SANCHEZ JUAN 45 a 49-V VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
10 ESPINOSA ESPINOZA ESTEBAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 FISCHER LEVANCINI CRISTIAN 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 GALDAMES GONZALEZ JOSE FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 GARCIA DELGADO SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SAN FELIPE LOS SEBITA'S CLUB
10 GONZALEZ MUNOZ PORFIRIO 60 a 64-V PENAFLOR, SANTIAGO
10 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ NICOLAS 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 HUENCHUAN GUALA MIGUEL 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR CLUB ATLETICO ARMADA
10 IBARRA HUGUET GUILLERMO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO NO
10 JORQUERA MUNOZ DIEGO ALONSO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR -
10 LA ORGA CASANOVA FABIAN 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 LETZKUS BERRIOS CHRISTIAN 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
10 LIZANA CID JORGE ANGEL RENE 65 a 69-V SANTIAGO
10 LOPEZ JANA FERNANDO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
10 LOPEZ MORA NIBALDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 LOPEZ MATURANA DANILO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 MALDONADO BERNALES JUAN MANUEL 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
10 MARTINEZ MENESES JUAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 MAYORGA JELDES OLIVER 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 MEDINA MARIN JONATAN 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
10 MEZA GONZALEZ MATIAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 MONTES LOPEZ HECTOR HERNAN 18 a 30-V VILLA ALEMANA CLUB ATLETICO ARMADA
10 MORENO BARRERA HECTOR 40 a 44-V LA SERENA
10 MOYA MUNOZ MANUEL 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
10 NAVARRO SANCHEZ EDUARDO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 NUNEZ ROMAN ALAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 OSSANDON ZAMORA CARLOS 40 a 44-V CONCON
10 PACHECO PACHECO SERGIO 31 a 39-V QUELLON PARTICULAR
10 PALMA CORDOVEZ JORGE 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
10 PARADA RUIZ JUAN PABLO 50 a 54-V PROVIDENCIA SIN CLUB
10 PAREDES CACERES ARIEL 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
10 PENJIM POBLETE MAURICIO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
10 PINEDA ALARCON MAURICIO 45 a 49-V ALGARROBO
10 PIZARRO PIZARRO SERGIO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 PLACERES MENESES ROMMER 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR ATLETICO PORTALES FIT
10 ROJAS MOYANO LUIS 50 a 54-V MELIPILLA
10 ROJAS HENRIQUEZ PABLO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 SAAVEDRA DONOSO JUAN FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 SANCHEZ VALDES ALEX 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO
10 SANCHEZ DUQUE LEONARDO 60 a 64-V MAIPU
10 SANDOVAL RUZ FERNANDO ANTONIO 31 a 39-V TENO NO TENGO
10 SANDOVAL REPETTO FABIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
10 SMITH NOFLOT JOHN DARWIN 45 a 49-V VILLA ALEMANA
10 SOTO VILLARROEL RODRIGO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
10 TOLOZA ALVAREZ HUGO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
10 TORRES RAMIREZ JOSE MIGUEL 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUNO
10 VARGAS SANDOVAL RAUL ENRIQUE 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR ATLETICO PORTALESFIT
10 VEGA CERON FELIPE 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
10 VELIZ SOLAR LUIS 65 a 69-V SANTIAGO
10 VERGARA VARGAS MIGUEL 31 a 39-V SAN FELIPE ACONCAGUARUNNERS
10 VIVANCO PASTENES RODRIGO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
10 YANEZ GUZMAN CRISTIAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
10 ZEPEDA URRUTIA FELIPE IGNACIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE