Dist. Name Category Country Club
21 ABARCA PEREIRA GONZALO 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA SIN CLUB
21 ALARCON NOVA LUIS 20 a 39-M ÑUBLE 3 RUNNER CHILLAN
21 ALDUNCE COSSIO SABASTIAN 20 a 39-M LOS ANDES RINCORUNNERS
21 ALFARO ALFARO WILFREDO 20 a 39-M ÑUñOA PARTICULAR
21 ARAYA VARGAS RODRIGO 40 a 44-M VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 ARIAS HOLM ALVARO 20 a 39-M QUILPUé NO APLICA
21 ARIZ SAAVEDRA DANIEL ANDRES 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO INDEPENDIENTE
21 ARRIAGADA SANCHEZ MAURICIO 45 a 49-M VALPARAISO LOS PAKETES
21 ARRIAGADA SALAS DAVID 20 a 39-M VIÑA DEL MAR NO
21 BARAHONA SALAZAR LUIS ERASMO 55 a 59-M SANTIAGO NO
21 BARRENECHEA BRITO NICOLAS 20 a 39-M QUILPUE NO APLICA
21 BARRERA SALAS FABIAN ISAIAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR THE RUNNING PROJECT
21 BARRIOS OTEIZA ARTURO 50 a 54-M SANTIAGO XXXX
21 BASTIDAS HERNADEZ RAUL 20 a 39-M VIÑA DEL MAR ARMADA
21 BASTIDAS CARCAMO CARLOS 55 a 59-M VIÑA DEL MAR ARMADA
21 BRAVO BRITO MARCELO 50 a 54-M CONCON NINGUNO
21 BRICENO TOLEDO ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M INDEPENDENCIA, SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 BURR ROJAS VICTOR MARCELINO 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO RUNNEST TEAM
21 CABRERA SEGURA DIEGO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO PARTICULAR
21 CACERES GARCIA JOSE MANUEL 16 a 19 Juvenil-M QUILLOTA INDEPENDIENTE
21 CALDERON RIVERA MARCO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO
21 CARCAMO CARDENAS AGUSTIN 60 a 64-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS CHILE
21 CARRASCO TOLOSA FELIPE 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO TRIRUNNERS
21 CATALAN MOYA JOSE MIGUEL 20 a 39-M VILLA ALEMANA NO
21 CERON ROJAS DIEGO 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO SRT
21 CISTERNAS FLORES BLAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 CODJAMBASSIS MASSAI CHRISTIAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO PARTICULAR
21 CORDERO QUEZADA SEBASTIAN 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
21 CORTES CARLE JOAQUIN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO NO TENGO
21 DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS CHILE
21 DOMANCIC KRUGER PEDRO 65ymas-M SANTIAGO ALMENAR
21 ESPARZA BARRALES JORGE ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
21 ESPINOZA HIDALGO SERGIO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR NO
21 ESPINOZA RIQUELME PABLO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
21 FIGUEROA BRISO CARLOS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 FUENTES LABRIN DANIEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO CORRE MANIA
21 GAJARDO ALVARADO GLENN 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO -
21 GALLARDO URDANETA EDUARDO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M CONCON S/C
21 GARAY ZUNIGA ROBERTO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR ARMADA
21 GONZALEZ ORTEGA CLAUDIO 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO LIBRE
21 GONZALEZ MALDONADO GERARDO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR MENA RUNNER TEAM
21 GONZALEZ BENITEZ MATIAS IGNACIO 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO NINGUNO
21 GUTIERREZ VERGARA GERMAN 45 a 49-M VALPARAíSO ARMADA
21 GUZMAN TORO CAMILO 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA NO TENGO
21 HERNANDEZ OCHOA JHONATHAN 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO SIN CLUB DEPORTIVO
21 HERRERA MALAVER CARLOS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M BUIN/SANTIAGO NN
21 HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 65ymas-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 INOSTROZA DIAZ RODRIGO 20 a 39-M LAS CONDES NO TENGO
21 JARA CARVALLO ESTEBAN 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA SIN CLUB
21 JEREZ ORTIZ MARIO ELIAS 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR FUNCIONAL
21 LABRADOR AMAYA JONATHAN JESUS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SANTIAGO SRT
21 LEDESMA GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO 50 a 54-M SANTIAGO SRT
21 LEIVA ROJO ALEXIS 45 a 49-M VALPARAISO PORTALESFIT RUNNER
21 LEON LETELIER RUBEN FELIPE 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO -
21 LOPEZ VALERIA CARLOS 50 a 54-M VALPARAISO THE OLD RUNNERS
21 MARIO MARIN EDUARDO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M LOS VILOS NO
21 MATURANA CESPED LUIS 50 a 54-M VALPARAISO YCR
21 MAZUELA NUNEZ DAVID 16 a 19 Juvenil-M LOS ANDES RINCORUNNERS
21 MENA CORNEJOS JAVIER 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 MERCADO SAUCEDO ALBERTO 40 a 44-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 MESA UGALDE VICTOR RUBEN 55 a 59-M VIÑA DEL MAR CHILE
21 MIRANDA MONTANA ERNESTO 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
21 MONTES LOPEZ HECTOR 60 a 64-M VILLA ALEMANA ARMADA
21 MORALES ROJAS GONZALO 20 a 39-M TALCA NINGUNO
21 MORALES ROJAS RODRIGO 20 a 39-M TALCA SIN CLUB
21 MORILLO SANCHEZ JOSE MATEO 45 a 49-M SANTIAGO VENEZUELA
21 MUNOZ CATALAN MARCO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR CORRE RUNER
21 MUNOZ HIDALGO EDUARDO 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO .
21 NADALES ROJAS SEBASTIAN 16 a 19 Juvenil-M LO BARNECHEA NO APLICA
21 NUNEZ CORREA CESAR 20 a 39-M VALPARAíSO SIN CLUB
21 OGAZ PONCE JUAN PABLO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 ONATE ALBORNOZ JORGE 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 ONATE ALBORNOZ JORGE 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
21 OYARZO HERNANDEZ CESAR 20 a 39-M PUNTA ARENAS NINGUNO
21 PACHECO ARAYA JAVIER 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 PANTOJA BREBI ROLANDO 65ymas-M SANTIAGO HUALQUI RUNNERS
21 QUIMEN HUENCHUCOY LORENZO 40 a 44-M VIñA DEL MAR TRINAVAL - ARMADA DE CHILE
21 RIQUELME MIERES BRAYAM 20 a 39-M CALAMA NINGUNO
21 ROJAS JARA DAGOBERTO 20 a 39-M PELARCO NO TENGO
21 RUBIO MENA RICARDO 40 a 44-M VALPARAíSO NINGUNO
21 SAAVEDRA OSORIO JONATHAN 20 a 39-M NOGALES NOGALES RUNNERS
21 SAEZ BADILLA CHARLES NAPOLEON 45 a 49-M CASABLANCA ESPIRITU RUNNERS
21 SALAS CASTILLO MARCO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SANTIAGO TEAM RUNNERS CRISTIANOS
21 SALINAS SERRANO CRISTIAN 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 SANHUEZA VALENZUELA GUSTAVO 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR SANTIAGO WANDERERS
21 SANZANA SANZANA DANIEL 20 a 39-M VIñA DEL MAR DIOSES DEL RUNNING
21 SAPIAIN VILCHES NICOLAS 20 a 39-M QUILLOTA NINGUNO
21 SILVA CONTRERAS ANDRES 40 a 44-M SANTIAGO ADIDAS RUNNERS
21 SOLAR OLEA HECTOR PATRICIO 45 a 49-M VIñA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 SOTO SEPULVEDA MARCO 16 a 19 Juvenil-M VALPARAISO ARMADA RUNNING
21 STEGMAIER CERDA FABIAN 20 a 39-M QUILPUE NINGUNO
21 TEJEDA GUZMAN LUIS 20 a 39-M SAN BERNARDO NO TENGO
21 TEJEDA GUZMAN LUIS 20 a 39-M SAN BERNARDO NO TENGO
21 TIZNADO BARRIENTOS JAVIER 55 a 59-M SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 TOLEDO ESPINOZA MARCOS 20 a 39-M VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 URIBE JARA TOMAS 16 a 19 Juvenil-M SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 VALDERRAMA VILLARROEL DIEGO 40 a 44-M VALPARAISO COBRELOA
21 VALENCIA GANA GABRIEL 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO MEXICO
21 VALVERDE CORTES JOSE 20 a 39-M VINA DEL MAR LOS FABIOS
21 VERENZUELA PADRON LUIS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO NO
21 VILLANUEVA OYARZUN RICARDO 40 a 44-M VIñA SIN CLUB
21 VILLAR BERNAL FRANCISCO JAVIER 50 a 54-M VIñA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 VIZCAYA VILLALBA MAURICIO 45 a 49-M PEñAFLOR VRUNNER
21 ZUNIGA HENRIQUEZ LUIS 20 a 39-M SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO