Dist. Name Category Country Club
21 LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE JORGE 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 ABAROA SALVADOR JOSU 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NO
21 ABARZUA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ABASCAL MELLADO JOSE MANUEL 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
21 ABU-EID MERUANE NADER 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 ACEITUNO MUNOZ ALBERTO 65ymas-V VI - O'HIGGINS
21 ACEITUNO CATALAN ALBERTO 18 a 30-V VI - O'HIGGINS
21 ACEITUNO ARROYO MARCELO 40 a 44-V CONCON FIT
21 ACEITUNO ARROYO PABLO 18 a 30-V LAS CONDES N/A
21 ACEVEDO COGNIAN MAXIMILIANO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 ACEVEDO IBARRA JORGE 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR TRICOSTAS
21 ACEVEDO MAURO GONZALO 45 a 49-V PENALOLEN
21 ACOSTA MARQUEZ PEDRO LUIS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ACUNA NUNEZ DANIEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 ACUNA CSILLAG BALTAZAR 18 a 30-V CHICUREO CORRERCORRIENDO
21 ADRIAZOLA URIBE ALVARO 31 a 39-V TEMUCO
21 AEDO ORTIZ DIEGO 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION
21 AGUAYO TAPIA CHRISTIAN GABRIEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 AGUAYO VALDIVIA IGNACIO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 AGUAYO CARVAJAL CARLOS 50 a 54-V CONCEPCION CLUB CONCERUNNING
21 AGUERO BARRIA ROBERTO 60 a 64-V PUNTA ARENAS
21 AGUILERA ORTEGA LEONARDO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
21 AGUILERA SANDOVAL CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V PUDAHUEL
21 AGUILERA MUNOZ RODRIGO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO MENA RUNNERS TEAM
21 AGUILERA AGUILERA NICOLAS 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
21 AGUILERA MUNOZ BRIAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 AGUIRRE CORREA HECTOR IVAN 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR TRICOSTAS
21 AGUIRRE ROJAS MAIKEL CLAUDIO PATRICIO 40 a 44-V OVALLE NINGUNO
21 AHUMADA VARELA REY 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 ALARCON ARCAYA MAURICIO 45 a 49-V ZAPALLAR LIBRE
21 ALARCON NOVA LUIS 18 a 30-V TREHUACO
21 ALARCON TORRES MARCELO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NRC
21 ALARCON BERNAL JUANEDUARDO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR MRT
21 ALBALLAY VERGARA JUAN PABLO 40 a 44-V ANTOFAGASTA
21 ALBAN GARCIA MARCO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
21 ALDUNATE BARZELATTO JAVIER 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 ALIAGA CORNEJO JUAN PABLO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 ALLEN VENEGAS CARLOS 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA
21 ALMENDRAS AVELLO CESAR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO FULLRUNNERS
21 ALONSO FIGUEROA CARLOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TEAM
21 ALQUINTA SIRVENT SIMON 60 a 64-V VICUNA
21 ALVARADO MORALES DOUGLAS JAVIER 18 a 30-V ESTACION CENTRAL
21 ALVARADO OSES RODRIGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
21 ALVARADO BUSTOS NICOLAS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 ALVARADO ESCOBAR FRANCISCO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
21 ALVAREZ LLANTEN MAURO 45 a 49-V TALCA
21 ALVAREZ MUNOZ IVAN 18 a 30-V ALGARROBO NINGUNO
21 ALVAREZ ORELLANA CRISTIAN ELADIO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO AFICIONADO
21 ALVAREZ VALLADARES CARLOS ANDRES 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO ASMAR RUNNING
21 ALVAREZ RAMIREZ WLADIMIR 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO TEAM GOLDEN RUNNERS
21 ALVAREZ ARENAS SEBASTIAN ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ALVEAR RODRIGUEZ JORGE ANTONIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
21 ALVIAREZ QUINTERO WILLIAM ORLANDO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 AMADOR CARRASCO CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 AMADOR CARRASCO ROBERTO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 AMESTICA ZAVALA GUILLERMO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 ANDAUR MENA SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO BEKOJI RUNNING TEAM
21 ANDRADE ALVARADO HUGO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 ANGULO FARIAS VICENTE 18 a 30-V RANCAGUA ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
21 ANSALDO RUBINO BRUNO 55 a 59-V LO BARNECHEA
21 APONTE RIVAS FRANCISCO ANTONIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
21 APT DRUCK SAMMY 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO EIM
21 ARACENA GONZALEZ GUILLERMO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
21 ARANCIBIA GUERRERO NICOLAS IGNACIO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
21 ARANDA GUTIERREZ GONZALO 50 a 54-V CONCON EPIC TEAM
21 ARANDA REYES RODRIGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ARANEDA PESSOA CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 ARANEDA DIAZ IVAN 31 a 39-V VILLARRICA EQUIPO AVENTURA TRAIL
21 ARANGUIZ BARRERA SERGIO ANDRES 31 a 39-V LOS ANGELES
21 ARAUJO SILVA HERBERT 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO TEAM LO BARNECHEA RUNNERS
21 ARAYA VARGAS RODRIGO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR RUNWOLF
21 ARAYA LEAL JORGE 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO RUNNING ARMADA
21 ARAYA MORALES PATRICIO 45 a 49-V RANCAGUA RANCAGUA RUNNERS
21 ARAYA VARAS GONZALO 31 a 39-V LA SERENA
21 ARAYA PISMANTE IGNACIO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 AREVALO AREVALO ROMERO DEIVIS DAVID 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR DJ-RUNNING
21 AREVALO VEGA DIEGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ARIAS HOLM ALVARO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
21 ARIAS APARICIO JUAN PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 AROSTICA VALENZUELA LUIS FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 ARRATIA CARVAJAL ALEXIS 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO AFAC
21 ARRATIA GALLARDO ALEJANDRO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
21 ARRIAGADA SALAS DAVID 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 ARRIAGADA SERRANO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NICESPORT
21 ARRIAGADA MOLINA ESTEBAN 45 a 49-V CONCEPCION
21 ARRIAGADA MOLINA HECTOR 45 a 49-V PUENTE ALTO
21 ARRIETA SANHUEZA ENRIQUE 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
21 ARROYO VIZAMA PABLO 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION
21 ASSERETO CORTES JAVIER 45 a 49-V PENALOLEN RUNNERS PENALOLEN
21 ASTUDILLO SOZA ARTURO FELIPE 40 a 44-V RANCAGUA PROYECTO FENIX ATLETISMO CHILE
21 AVENDANO MUNOZ FRANCISCO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 AVENDANO ZANARTU MATIAS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 AVID PINTO ABDO NASSER 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION. COLO COLO
21 AWAD ABUHADBA KARIM 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 AYALA REYES CARLOS 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
21 BACOT TAMAYO ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 BAHAMONDEZ DODMAN JULIO RODRIGO 50 a 54-V SANTIAAGO
21 BALADRON DERPICH ANDRES 45 a 49-V CON CON
21 BALDWIN CORREA CRISTIAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 BARAHONA FUENTES AUGUSTO 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO RUN WOLF CLUB
21 BARRA KOPAITIC JAVIER CRISTOBAL 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
21 BARRA BARRA JACOB 31 a 39-V QUILPUE -
21 BARRA SOTO LUIS 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 BARRAZA JIMENEZ SERGIO 40 a 44-V SAN MIGUEL ALL RUNNER 3
21 BARRAZA ABARCA ESTEBAN GABRIEL 31 a 39-V SAN ANTONIO NINGUNO
21 BARRIENTOS OLIVARES LEONEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 BARRIGA CISTERNAS DIEGO 31 a 39-V MACHALI
21 BARRIOS BAETTIG DIEGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CHILE KENYA RUNNING TEAM
21 BASTIAS HERRERA ANGEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO CROSSFIT SANTIAGO
21 BASTIAS SOTO CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO +PERFORMANCE
21 BAXMAN CACERES CRISTIAN 65ymas-V QUILPUE
21 BECERRA CIFUENTES MIGUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
21 BELLALTA BREMER FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 BELLENGER HERRERA ALOIS 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO CLUB DEPORTIVO VILLA BERLIN
21 BELLONI RIVAS ERNESTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 BELTRAN B SAMUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO WATTSCO
21 BENAVENTE RIVERA CARLOS 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA
21 BENAVIDES SILVA HECTOR 31 a 39-V MACHALI
21 BENITEZ ARIAS GASTON DEMIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO BOCA JUNIORS
21 BERNAL OLLARZU FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 BERNAL GALDAMES RODRIGO 50 a 54-V VALLENAR CLUB ATLETISMO LA SERENA
21 BERNALES MORALES SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 BERRIOS VILCHES DAVID ANDRES 31 a 39-V VINA DE MAR EP.WORKOUT
21 BERRIZBEITIA PARRA OSWALDO 50 a 54-V SAN ANTONIO
21 BICHET NUNEZ YILSSON 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 BLANCO ROSSI GIULIANO 31 a 39-V LAS CONDES
21 BLANCO REYES CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V CHICUREO FRONTT
21 BLANCO ORELLANA MAURICIO 45 a 49-V LA REINA BMRUNNERS
21 BORQUEZ SANCHEZ CLAUDIO GUSTAVO 45 a 49-V PUERTO MONTT NO PERTENEZCO
21 BORQUEZ ARIAS PATRICIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 BORQUEZ BLANCHE JORGE LUIS 40 a 44-V COQUIMBO RUNNER CLUB COQUIMBO
21 BOTERO URREA SANTIAGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 BRAVO MORALES JOSE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 BRAVO BRITO MARCELO GUSTAVO 55 a 59-V CON CON NO
21 BRAVO SOTO JULIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO BEKOJI
21 BRETTI REYES JEAN PAUL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 BRIONES KOCHER LUIS FELIPE 40 a 44-V PENALOLEN
21 BRIONES MADRID JAVIER 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 BROWN NOGUERA MATIAS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO RUNNIT
21 BRUSTAVO MARTINEZ SERGIO 40 a 44-V QUILPUE CHAPALAPACHALA RUNNING TEAM
21 BULL NAVARRO SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V CONCON -
21 BURGADA MUNOZ SANTIAGO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO FRONTT
21 BUSTOS RAMIREZ CAMILO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 BUSTOS JENSEN LUIS FELIPE 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NINGUMO
21 CABRERA GOMEZ CRISTIAN 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 CABRERA TOBAR RODRIGO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO LO BARNECHEA RUNNERS
21 CABRERA TOBAR RODRIGO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO RUNNER LO BARNECHEA
21 CACERES PANES SERGIO 55 a 59-V 123 NA
21 CAICEDO MALAGON EDGAR AUGUSTO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO NO
21 CALDERON ALZATE CESAR EDUARDO 40 a 44-V HUECHURABA
21 CALDERON SAAVEDRA CHRISTIAN 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR INALTO
21 CALDERON GALAZ MIGUEL 31 a 39-V PALMILLA
21 CAMIRUAGA CAMIRUAGA MANUEL 50 a 54-V CONCON TRICOSTAS
21 CAMPBELL VIVANCO ALVARO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO TRICOSTAS
21 CAMPOS ORTIZ ANDRES 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 CAMPOS AGUILERA MAURICIO ANTONIO 45 a 49-V CURICO LA PANDILLA
21 CAMPOS SEPULVEDA DANIEL FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CAMUS ANGULO FELIPE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 CANAS URRUTIA CHRISTIAN 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO TRICOSTAS
21 CANCINO BUSTOS CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION
21 CANCINO ALARCON FRANCISCO JAVIER 31 a 39-V PROVIDENCIA N/A
21 CANELO PAREDES RICARDO 65ymas-V QUILPUE FULLMARATON
21 CAPURRO RUIZ GIANFRANCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CARBONELL KASCHEL ALONSO 40 a 44-V STGO
21 CARCAMO PASCUAL RICARDO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR NO
21 CARDENAS COFRE CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION CONCEPCION RUNNERS
21 CARLOMAGNO REAL GUILLERMO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NIE SPORT
21 CARMONA REBOLLEDO SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA TEAM VANDETASTETS
21 CARRASCO RIQUELME FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CARRASCO VIELMA SIXTO ALFREDO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF
21 CARRASCO CONTRERAS JORGE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAMBUSTOS
21 CARRASCO GODOY CESAR 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR CLEVER RUNNERS
21 CARRASCO TREBILCOCK PABLO 50 a 54-V SAN MIGUEL SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 CARRIL GONZALEZ ALVARO 31 a 39-V NUNOA AC_ HEALTHYWORKOUT
21 CARRILLO FIERRO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 CARTES NILO JOSE IGNACIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO PITBULL TRAINING
21 CARVACHO QUEZADA FELIPE 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 CARVAJAL ABUMOHOR ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CARVAJAL DIAZ IVAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
21 CARVALLO AGUILAR DAGOBERTO 65ymas-V LOTA FUERZA MINERA
21 CASABLANCAS VILANOVA MARCOS 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO CHILE RUNNIT
21 CASADO RAMIREZ ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 CASAER - JOHAN 60 a 64-V LAS CONDES
21 CASTANEDA SANDOVAL JOAQUIN 18 a 30-V QUILPUE NO
21 CASTANEDA ULLOA ISAAC 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO GARMIN
21 CASTILLA VIELMA JOHSNEL 40 a 44-V CABIMAS
21 CASTILLO DARVICH RODRIGO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO N/A
21 CASTILLO LOBOS PABLO 18 a 30-V NUNOA NO TENGO
21 CASTILLO BARRIOS MARTIN 18 a 30-V CON CON
21 CASTRO ALLENDES FIDEL 45 a 49-V ANTOFAGASTA
21 CASTRO OTAZO SERGIO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO VINA RUNNER
21 CASTRO GUEVARA BORIS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CASTRO URRUTIA IGNACIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO -
21 CASTRO MARCHANT GONZALO ALEXIS 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 CASTRO RAMIREZ MANUEL EDUARDO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO RUN WOLF CLUB
21 CATALAN MOYA JOSE MIGUEL 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
21 CATALDO ROJAS VICTOR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CAVADA PEREDO VICENTE 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO ARMADA
21 CAVADA PEREDO IGNACIO RICARDO 18 a 30-V CON CON
21 CAVADA PEREDO IGNACIO RICARDO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 CAVIEDES PARADA HUMBERTO FERNANDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
21 CELIS ALVARADO RAUL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CERDA GONZALEZ OSCAR ARIEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO UC
21 CERDA FUENTES FELIPE ANDRES 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 CERDA CARRIEL RIGOBERTO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO KEYMOVE
21 CERESUELA PHILLIPS ANTONIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 CEURA MESINA RODRIGO 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA RUNCLUB
21 CHAHUAN SERRANO JOSE MIGUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 CHANDIA SCHUFFENEGER CARLOS 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO ESCUELA NAVAL
21 CHARPENTIER RIVAS JORGE ANTONIO 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION COLO COLO
21 CHAU VILLEGAS CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 CHAVARRIA TAPIA JEAMVIER ALONSO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO GOLDEN RUNNERS
21 CHAVEZ GIOVANI 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO LIBRE
21 CHAVEZ CARRASCO SEGUNDO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 CHOQUERIVE CONDORI ALVARO 18 a 30-V IQUIQUE NO CLUB
21 CIFUENTES CARVALLO ROBERTO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 CISTERNAS FLORES BLAS 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 CISTERNAS GONZALEZ NICOLAS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO RUN CLUB
21 CLARKE VILLOUTA FABIAN 31 a 39-V CONCON
21 CODJAMBASSIS MASSAI CHRISTIAN 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO TRINAVAL
21 COFRE MORALES DANIEL 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR SECTA RUNNERS
21 COFRE CARVAJAL MATIAS 31 a 39-V LA REINA, REGION METROPOLITANA MYTEAM
21 COFRE MERINO ORIEL GONZALO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 COLLAO DEVIA MAURICIO ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V COQUIMBO NO
21 COMLEY TORRES EDGARD 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
21 CONCHA ROCA IVAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 CONCHA AGUIRRE MARCELO RENE 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO ROADRUNNERS
21 CONEJERA JORQUERA FRANCISCO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO IND
21 CONTRERAS SALINAS EDUARDO 55 a 59-V CARTAGENA
21 CONTRERAS URIBE LUCIANO 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO ATLETISMO UV
21 CONTRERAS URIBE MATIAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 CONTRERAS AGUIRRE FELIPE 40 a 44-V NUNOA
21 CONTRERAS ALVAREZ RICARDO ANDRES 18 a 30-V CURACAVI
21 CONTRERAS CARRASCO PABLO 40 a 44-V SAN MIGUEL (CD)
21 CONTRERAS PADILLA JONATHAN 31 a 39-V CURACAVI TRAIL RUNNING CURACAVI
21 CONTRERAS ALFARO LUIS HUMBERTO 45 a 49-V COYHAIQUE
21 CONTRERAS LEYTON HECTOR 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 CORDERO QUEZADA SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V CURICO TEAM RUNNERS CURICO
21 CORDOVA MUNOZ RENE 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 CORNEJO MAURO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V CODEGUA
21 CORNEJO MAURO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V CODEGUA
21 CORNEJO CABEZAS FELIPE 18 a 30-V RANCAGUA ROCK-RUNNING
21 CORREA SEGUEL CRISTOBAL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 CORREA CARTAGENA FRANCISCO JAVIER 45 a 49-V SAN ANTONIO
21 CORTES ZAGUIRRE MAURICIO 40 a 44-V QUILPUE
21 CORTES VILLALON ADRIAN ANTONIO 60 a 64-V LIMACHE NO
21 CORTES ROCO GUILLERMO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR GEP
21 CORTES GOITIANDIA DAVID 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 CORTES PIZARRO JUAN PABLO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO AMATEUR
21 CORTEZ HURTADO JUAN ANTONIO 31 a 39-V LA CRUZ -
21 COSTA YANEZ FRANCISCO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR N/A
21 COURBIS TAGLE BENJAMIN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 CROXATTO SALEMI ANDRES 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
21 CRUZ CAMALEZ ALBERTO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 DAZA DUARTE JHON 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 DAZA BESOAIN CRISTIAN 55 a 59-V LA REINA RUN CLUN CESAR DIAZ
21 DAZA BESOAIN CRISTIAN 55 a 59-V LA REINA RUN CLUB CESAR DIAZ
21 DE LA CRUZ MIRANDA FREDDY 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
21 DE LA GUARDA LOPEZ CLAUDIO ABDIEL 40 a 44-V HUECHURABA NINGUNO
21 DEL CAMPO CARMONA ANDRES 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO CORRERCORRIENDO
21 DELGADO URETA MARCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
21 DELGADO MONTIEL ROGELIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 DEPALLENS KRUMENACKER GABRIEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 DI STASIO FARACO MAURO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA RUNNERS EL LLANO
21 DIAZ PERALTA FELIX 55 a 59-V QUILPUE CDS EL BOSQUE
21 DIAZ ERBETTA SERGIO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR CORRECAMINOS CHILE
21 DIAZ AHUMADA GERMAN 55 a 59-V VALPARAISO
21 DIAZ MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER 40 a 44-V CHIGUAYANTE EPIC TEAM
21 DIAZ OYARCE VICTOR 31 a 39-V MACHALI NO
21 DIAZ OYARCE OCTAVIO MATIAS 18 a 30-V TENO
21 DIAZ SILVA MANUEL ALEJANDRO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO TEAM ACHS
21 DIAZ CID ALVARO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO RUNNERS PENALOLEN
21 DIAZ MONCADA ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 DIAZ LOPEZ CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 DIAZ GUZMAN WALTER 65ymas-V SANTIAGO CORREMUNDOS
21 DIAZ CLAUDIO LUIS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 DINAMARCA MATURANA CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 DINAMARCA SOTO FERNANDO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 DONOSO CONTRERAS PATRICIO 18 a 30-V CONCON
21 DONOSO VASQUEZ CARLOS 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 DOS SANTOS SILVA CLEUDSON 31 a 39-V ITAPECERICA DA SERRA NO TENGO
21 DUCO IBANEZ CRISTIAN 55 a 59-V CONCON FIT
21 DUNKER COZZA DOMINGO ALFREDO 60 a 64-V QUILLOTA
21 DURAN CRUZAT LUIS 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
21 DUSSAILLANT HUIDOBRO JOAQUIN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 DUSSAILLANT HUIDOBRO CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO WATTSCO
21 ECHENIQUE BIANCHI SERGIO ANDRES 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO MY TEAM
21 ECHEVERRI MENDOZA JESUS 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO OLMOSTRI
21 ECHEVERRIA GARCIA RICHARD RONALD 45 a 49-V IQUIQUE WARILAIF
21 EGUIGUREN CORREA AGUSTIN 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 EMHARDT CARDENAS SEBASTIAN 40 a 44-V OSORNO ROAD RUNNERS
21 ENGERT E MARTIN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MISMO
21 ESCOBAR LAFFERTE FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 ESCONAR MARAMBIO OSVALDO 40 a 44-V RANCAGUA ALL RUNNERS
21 ESPINOZA MEDIC PEDRO PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CRETINOS
21 ESPINOZA MOSLER BRUNO ANDRES 40 a 44-V VITACURA ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
21 ESPINOZA GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 ESPINOZA ESPINOZA ROMARIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 ESPINOZA MORALES PEDRO ANTONIO 55 a 59-V CURICO CONDELL RUNNERS
21 ESPINOZA CARCASSON JORGE RAFAEL 31 a 39-V SAN MIGUEL MORA
21 ESPINOZA MORAGA VICTOR ANDRES 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR COLO COLO
21 ESPINOZA MOSLER BRUNO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
21 ESPINOZA GARRIDO JAIME 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
21 ESPINOZA BAZETA JORGE 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 ESTAY OLIVARES JORGE RAUL 65ymas-V SAN FELIPE
21 ESTAY PALACIOS RICARDO ANDRES 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 ESTRADA COZ DANIEL 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO NA
21 FAHRENKROG VERSCHUEREN ARTURO 40 a 44-V CONCON
21 FAJARDO GALLARDO ENRIQUE JAVIER 40 a 44-V OSORNO CHILEFINISHER
21 FARIAS ROMERO RODRIGO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO PERSONAL
21 FARIAS DIAZ ANDRES 65ymas-V LA SERENA NINGUNO
21 FARINA PEREZ GUSTAVO 31 a 39-V CHILLAN CLUB ATLETICO SENIOR CHILLAN
21 FARR KERRIGAN MARCELO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 FAUNDEZ SAIZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 FERNANDEZ DE LAIRE MARCO 31 a 39-V TEMUCO AGMT2
21 FERNANDEZ CERON CAMILO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 FERRER ARROYO CHRIS 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 FIERRO HERRERA JIMMY 18 a 30-V RENCA
21 FIERRO ARMIJO MARCELO 45 a 49-V RENCA
21 FIGUEROA GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO N/A
21 FIGUEROA MIRANDA NICOLAS 18 a 30-V IQUIQUE DRAGON RUNNING
21 FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA RUN WOLF CLUB
21 FIGUEROA SOTO OSCAR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 FIGUEROA ESCOBAR PATRICIO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
21 FIGUEROA AVALO HUGO 50 a 54-V ANCUD UC
21 FIGUEROA VALENZUELA JAIME JORAJAY 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO OLD RUNNER
21 FIGUEROA CARRASCO VLADIMIR 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO SESINA`S
21 FIGUEROA BRISO CARLOS 18 a 30-V STGO CF7 RUNNER
21 FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ JOSE EUGENIO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO TEAMMORA
21 FIGUEROA BASAURE JOSE EUGENIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 FIGUEROA CARRASCO PATRICIO ANDRES 40 a 44-V TEMUCO PLOTTER
21 FLORES GONZALEZ LUIS 31 a 39-V IQUIQUE DRAGON RUNNING
21 FLORES PALLERO ARNY 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 FRAILE REYES LUIS EMILIO 60 a 64-V MACUL NO TENGO
21 FRAILE ORTEGA DIEGO 31 a 39-V LA FLORIDA NO TENGO
21 FRANCO ARCE MIGUEL ANGEL 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR EVOLUTION TRAINING
21 FRASCAROLI WURTH MASSIMO 31 a 39-V COLINA UC
21 FREDES VERDEJO KEVIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
21 FREZ BARRERA RODRIGO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE SIN CLUB
21 FUENTEALBA QUIROGA DANIEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 FUENTES FIGUEROA ANDERSON YEANFREY 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 FUENTES ROJAS GABRIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 FUENZALIDA MORALES FRANCISCO HERNAN 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR LIBRE
21 FULLERTON QUEZADA CHRISTOPHER 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR TRICOSTAS
21 GACITUA CASTRO FELIPE 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR ALBATROS SPORTS
21 GAETE PEREZ GONZALO 31 a 39-V PUNTA ARENAS
21 GAETE CABRERA MARCO ESTEBAN 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO SIN
21 GALITO MARQUEZ MARCO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 GALLARDO ARAVENA CARLOS 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS CLUB
21 GALVEZ REYES MANUEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 GALVEZ IRIARTE JOAQUIN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO
21 GARAY RAMIREZ MAURICIO ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V BUIN
21 GARCIA MEZA OLIVER 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR NO
21 GARCIA DE LA VEGA FRANCISCO JOSE 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA
21 GARCIA ROJAS MARTIN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 GARCIA GARRIDO MIGUEL 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO ALIHUEN RUNNING TEAM
21 GARNHAM POKLEPOVIC JOSE PEDRO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO DX3
21 GARRIDO QUINTANA CESAR 40 a 44-V COQUIMBO MASTER RUNNERS LA SERENA
21 GARRIDO CAMPORA GONZALO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 GARZON GUZMAN MAURICIO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 GATICA ARANGUIZ PABLO 31 a 39-V PUENTE ALTO
21 GAVILAN GONZALEZ GERSON 31 a 39-V TEMUCO NINGUNO
21 GERALDO VEGA CRISTIAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 GIUSTOLISI MENDOLA LIVIO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
21 GODOY MUNOZ BENJAMIN 18 a 30-V CONCON NINGUNO
21 GODOY VENEGAS JORGE 31 a 39-V QUILPUE ACTITUD RUNNER
21 GOLDSCHMIDT PINO SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NA
21 GOMEZ UBILLA JORGE 40 a 44-V CONCON TRICOSTAS
21 GOMEZ SEVERINO RAFAEL 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 GOMEZ PIZARRO GUSTAVO 45 a 49-V COQUIMBO N/A
21 GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA SERGIO 31 a 39-V CORONEL RUNNING ARMADA
21 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ PAUL EDISON 31 a 39-V GRANEROS
21 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ-NINO RODRIGO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO TEAM OLIMPIA RUNNERS
21 GONZALEZ MALDONADO GERARDO 31 a 39-V QUILPUE MENARUNNERSTEAM
21 GONZALEZ OLGUIN MAURICIO 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
21 GONZALEZ CARRASCO FELIX 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
21 GONZALEZ GAETE RENE ESTEBAN 18 a 30-V MAITENCILLO SALVEMOS QUIRILLUCA
21 GONZALEZ ESPINOZA JOSE LUIS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
21 GONZALEZ APIOLAZA CAMILO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 GONZALEZ YANEZ CAMILO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO TYM
21 GONZALEZ SARMIENTO CLAUDIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 GONZALEZ TAPIA EDUARDO 31 a 39-V LA SERENA
21 GONZALEZ ACKERKNECHT CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NO
21 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIO 31 a 39-V CASABLANCA
21 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MY TEAM
21 GONZALEZ LLANQUIL WILLIAM 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 GONZALEZ MARSAL CELSO ALEJANDRO 45 a 49-V QUILLOTA IRA RUNNERS
21 GONZALEZ MUNOZ WALDO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 GRACIA ASTUDILLO LUIS FELIPE 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
21 GRANADO VERBAL PABLO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO DRAGON RUNNING
21 GRANADO SANCHEZ MAURICIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 GRANDON SEPULVEDA PABLO 65ymas-V VILCUN
21 GREENLAND . ANDREW 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO TEAM MORA
21 GUARNIERI FONSECA MARCELO 45 a 49-V LO BARNECHEA
21 GUERRA GOMEZ JOSE IGNACIO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR SIN CLUB
21 GUERRERO MORONG FELIPE 18 a 30-V PROVIDENCIA
21 GUEVARA VEGAS MATIAS 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO ARMADA DE CHILE
21 GUILIANI GUILIANI SOLANGE 50 a 54-V NUNOA
21 GUMUCIO CASTELLON MIGUEL ANGEL 45 a 49-V STGO
21 GUTIERREZ SEPULVEDA SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 GUTIERREZ TURNER EDUARDO NELSON 31 a 39-V QUILPUE
21 GUZMAN BECKER CAMILO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 GUZMAN BECKER IGNACIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 GUZMAN SANCHEZ CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 GUZMAN DIAZ SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 HAAS AINARDI JOSEPH 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 HAMEL LOPEZ GASTON 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO CORRERCORRIENDO
21 HARRIS MORALES RONALD 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO COLO COLO
21 HARTTIG SASSONE TOMAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 HENRIQUEZ RAIMAPO ARIEL GUSTAVO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
21 HERNANDEZ CACHI JOSE PATRICIO 45 a 49-V PUNTA ARENAS
21 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ HECTOR 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 HERNANDEZ GUZMAN DAVID 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 HERRERA TORO GERMAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO BKJ
21 HERRERA GONZALEZ HUGO 55 a 59-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 HERRERA OLMOS ROBERTO 31 a 39-V LA SERENA TEAM MORA
21 HERRERA LARENAS LEONARDO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO FULL RUNNERS
21 HERRERA BRAVO JOSE ANTONIO 31 a 39-V PROVIDENCIA
21 HEUFEMANN LARA GERMAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 HIDALGO IBANEZ CARLOS 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 HIGUERAS VIDAL LUIS ALBERTO 65ymas-V VALPARAISO
21 HILCKER GUERRERO MAURICIO 50 a 54-V TEMUCO HILCKERMAN
21 IBACACHE FIGUEROA PATRICIO ABRAHAN 40 a 44-V QUILPUE
21 IBANEZ MORA JOHNNY 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 ILLANES PIEDRABUENA JOSE 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 ILYSHEV M DMITRY 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 INFANTE MARTIN JAVIER 31 a 39-V VILCUN
21 INOSTROZA ROJAS RODRIGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO STRONG TRAINING
21 INOSTROZA TAPIA RICARDO ANDRES 31 a 39-V MACHALI, RANCAGUA
21 INZULZA OPAZO SIXTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM MORA
21 INZUNZA SANHUEZA DIEGO 18 a 30-V FLORIDA CHEUKENIATAS
21 IRANETE CALBUCURA JONATAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 IRRIBARRA H. MARCELO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 JAMETT MENDEZ ALEJANDRO IGNACIO 45 a 49-V COLINA
21 JAMETT TORRES PEDRO IGNACIO 18 a 30-V COLINA
21 JARA NILO ANDRES FABIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 JARA MORI GONZALO ANDRES 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NO TIENE
21 JARA VERGARA JUAN CARLOS 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO UDLA
21 JEREZ ORELLANA JAIME 45 a 49-V CURACAVI NINGUNO
21 JIL BREYTMANN TOMAS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 JIMENEZ LAGOS JORGE 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO RUNNER PENALOLEN
21 JOFRE AGUILERA DIEGO SANTIAGO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO ATLETICO MELIPILLA
21 JORQUERA FLORES ROBERTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM LO BARNECHEA RUNNERS
21 JUNGJOHANN ORREGO IGNACIO 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA
21 KARMELIC ACALDE VICENTE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 KAUFHOLD GACITUA JORGE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 KILIAN POLANCO FELIPE 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 KOPPMANN ATTONI ALEJANDRO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO GREYHOUND
21 KOPPMANN KUESTER MARTIN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO GREYHOUND
21 KUSANOVICH GUERRA MARCOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 KYCHENTHAL BAB ANDRES 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO CORRERCORRIENDO
21 LABBE GUTIERREZ JUAN FERNANDO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO TRI VALPO
21 LAGOS CASTILLO JORGE 31 a 39-V 1155
21 LAMANNA VERA HUMBERTO ANDRES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 LANG VELIZ FERNANDO 31 a 39-V IQUIQUE DRAGONRUNNING
21 LARENAS NUNEZ FERNANDO ANDRES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 LARRAIN CORREA MAX 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO RUNNIT
21 LASTRA MONSALVE GERARDO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NO
21 LATORRE RIQUELME RODRIGO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO GREYHOUND PROJECT
21 LATORRE MATUS ADOLFO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO STGO RUNNING CLUB
21 LATORRE LATORRE CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 LAVIN MATAMALA MANUEL EDGARDO 31 a 39-V HUALPEN
21 LAZCANO RIVEROS JOSE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO KEYMOVE
21 LAZO GONZALEZ PABLO ANDRE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 LEFEVER CELEDON CLAUDIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO FRONTT
21 LEHUEDE MASSA ANDRES 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR TRICOSTAS
21 LEIVA MIRANDA ANDRE 31 a 39-V LA REINA ROUTE
21 LEIVA HIDALGO MAURICIO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO ROUTE
21 LEIVA HUANCA WILDO 50 a 54-V VALPO LOS SIN TIM
21 LEON TAPIA GREGORI DANILO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
21 LEON UTRERA PEDRO 60 a 64-V ANTOFAGASTA
21 LEPE RAMOS JUAN 40 a 44-V RANCAGUA FULL RUNNERS
21 LETELIER MARTIN RODOLFO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 LILLO JARA ENRIQUE 60 a 64-V QUILPUE RUNNING ARMADA
21 LINCO CANIULLAN BERNARDO LUIS 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDENCIA RUNNER
21 LIRA PEREZ SERGIO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 LIZAMA SAEZ CARLOS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 LIZANA RUDOLF MAX 40 a 44-V VI?A DEL MAR SIN CLUB
21 LOAIZA ZURICH RAIMUNDO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 LOBOS SOTO RODRIGO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 LOBOS BAEZA MARCELO 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA IONES TEAM
21 LONDONO TASCON CARLOS 40 a 44-V COLINA VIVA (COLOMBIA)
21 LOPEZ CONTRERAS CLAUDIO ANDRES 45 a 49-V QUILPUE CLUB ATLETICO O'HIGGINS
21 LOPEZ YAVAR FABIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO OCR CAMP
21 LOPEZ MIRANDA SERGIO 45 a 49-V MACHALI NO
21 LOPEZ FUENTES JUAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 LOPEZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 LOPEZ VELIZ CLAUDIO 65ymas-V SANTIAGO
21 LOPEZ MEZA ERNESTO 40 a 44-V LIMA N/A
21 LUCAS - RAMIRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO -
21 LUO N/A JIANG 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO HAY
21 LUZA RAMOS FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V LA SERENA
21 MACHADO MORALES RAFAEL ALEJANDRO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 MACKAY DELAVEAU JONAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 MADAIN NAHUM FELIPE EDUARDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO FULLRUNNERS
21 MADRID PADRON PASCUAL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 MALLEA OYARZUN FRANCO 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
21 MANAUT SEPULVEDA FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V LO BARNECHEA
21 MANRIQUEZ CORTES RAUL H. 60 a 64-V SALAMANCA
21 MANRIQUEZ MONSALVEZ FRANCISCO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 MARABOLI MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SAN FELIPE
21 MARAMBIO SANCHEZ TOMAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO, PENALOLEN RUNNERS PENALOLEN
21 MARCHESINI BREST KEVIN 18 a 30-V PUERTO MONTT NINGUNO
21 MARIN CARVAJAL EDUARDO 45 a 49-V LOS VILOS
21 MARIQUEO CABRERA JUAN ANDRES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 MARQUEZ ASTORGA LEONEL 31 a 39-V TEMUCO HILCKERMAN
21 MARTINEZ OSORIO LUIS DAN 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 MARTINEZ COLOMA JORGE 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
21 MARTINEZ BAHAMONDES JULIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ PATRICIO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO
21 MARTINEZ LINNEBRINK SERGIO 40 a 44-V VALDIVIA LR
21 MARTINEZ BASTERRECHEA JUAN CARLOS 40 a 44-V LAS CONDES
21 MARTINEZ MOLINA RODRIGO 40 a 44-V VITACURA CORRERCORRIENDO
21 MARTINEZ BORQUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MATAMALA RUIZ PABLO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NICESPORTS
21 MATTE LARRAIN DANIEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO KRUNNERS
21 MAYOL CALVO BALTASAR 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 MCINTIRE GARRIDO RONALD 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO NO APLICA
21 MEDINA ACEVEDO FREDDY 45 a 49-V LIMACHE SIN CLUB
21 MEDINA FLORES CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO RUNNIT
21 MEDINA SANTIBANEZ MARCELO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NATIVOS_TT
21 MEDINA SALINAS CRISTOBAL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO BLONDON BOYS
21 MEDINA MACHUCA TONATIUH 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MELIN CATEPILLAN SEBASTIAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO OLYMPIC TEAM
21 MELLA PENA IGNACIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 MELLA ANINIR ALVARO 45 a 49-V QUILPUE NA
21 MELLA ROBLES VICENTE 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 MELLER ROSENBLUT ARIEL 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 MENDEZ PEREZ FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MERFA MERFA SEBASTIAN 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR
21 MERLET TASSARA MAURICE 31 a 39-V CONCON
21 MESA UGALDE VICTOR RUBEN 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR YOU CAN RUN
21 METCALFE CORONA ROBERTO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
21 MEZA NAVARRO MAURICIO 45 a 49-V QUILPUE 0
21 MEZA ROJAS FRANCISCO 50 a 54-V IQUIQUE DRAGON RUNNING
21 MILLAL BRAVO CRISTHIAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MILLER LILLO CRISTHIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 MILOVIC RODRIGUEZ DANIEL 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO HRTEAM
21 MIRA VELASCO RODRIGO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NO
21 MIRANDA DUARTE SAMUEL 18 a 30-V LA FLORIDA
21 MIRANDA VEGA LUIS 40 a 44-V NOGALES CLUB RUNNERS NOGALES
21 MIRANDA GONZALEZ GONZALO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
21 MIRANDA BERNAL JUAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO SIN
21 MOBAREC KATUNARIC VICENTE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 MOINA PALACIOS JOSE LUIS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 MOLINA ORDENES ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MOLINA MUNOZ RAUL 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 MOLINA LOPEZ CRISTOPHER 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 MOLINA GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR TRICOSTAS
21 MOLINARE SACAAN FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MOLLER DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 MOMBERG MERINO ANDRES 45 a 49-V LOS ANGELES
21 MOMBERG STEIN CARLOS 31 a 39-V TEMUCO
21 MONSALVES MILLALONCO VICTOR SAMUEL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 MONTECINO TRUJILLO CARLOS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 MONTENEGRO LEVERTON JUAN MANUEL 50 a 54-V LAS CONDES
21 MONTERO FORERO DAVID ARTURO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 MONTERO GATICA JAIME 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO N/A
21 MONTESINOS ABUJATUM JOSE PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO INTERRUNNERS
21 MORA SUAREZ FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V LAS CONDES EL FARO
21 MORAGA SOTO JAVIER 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO FIT
21 MORALES SANCHEZ PABLO 45 a 49-V LO BARNECHEA MASPERFORMANCE
21 MORALES RUZ JOSE 40 a 44-V LAS CONDES
21 MORALES GUAREGUA NAIKEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 MORENO DONA ALBERTO 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA TRICOSTAS
21 MORONG GUTIERREZ JUAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 MUNOZ FEUCHT KRYSTIAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR N/A
21 MUNOZ OCHOA CARLOS ALBERTO 65ymas-V NEIVA NO
21 MUNOZ MALDONADO CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V QUILPUE MENA RUNNERS TEAM
21 MUNOZ VILLABLANCA VICTOR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 MUNOZ NASS PEDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 MUNOZ SOTO CLAUDIO 45 a 49-V HUECHURABA FULL MARATON
21 NARVAEZ TORRES JUAN CAMILO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE SAN JUAN DE PASTO
21 NARVAEZ SALGADO CRISTIAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 NARVAEZ SALGADO JORGE 31 a 39-V 16863361-0 NARVACH
21 NAVARRETE TERUEL CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR K21
21 NAVARRETE MEDINA WILFREDO 31 a 39-V PROVIDENCIA NO
21 NAVARRO CARCAMO IVAN 55 a 59-V PUNTA ARENAS WINDRUNNER
21 NAVARRO VALDES CARLOS 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 NEIRA IBARRA FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NA
21 NEIRA RAMIREZ EDGARD GABRIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CENTRO U CATOLICA
21 NOVOA LOZANO SERGIO 40 a 44-V LAS CONDES SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 NUNEZ CABRALES RODRIGO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 NUNEZ CORREA CESAR 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO MASENDURANCE
21 NUNEZ MONTENEGRO RAUL 50 a 54-V PUENTE ALTO
21 OCANA ROJAS RODRIGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 OCHOA VENEGAS NELSON 31 a 39-V ANCUD 0
21 OJEDA MEDINA DANIEL 40 a 44-V MAIPU PARTICULAR
21 OJEDA SANCHEZ HIDALGO OSCAR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO FRONTT
21 OLAVE CASTRO ALEXIS 18 a 30-V MAIPU PDI RUNNERS
21 OLGUIN CATRIN FELIPE 31 a 39-V ALGARROBO
21 OLIVARES GALVEZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MY TEAM
21 OLIVERA OBERMOLLER RODOLFO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 OLIVERO DEL CAMPO NICOLAS IGNACIO 18 a 30-V SAN BERNRADO SIN CLUB
21 OLIVEROS AGUILAR EDUAR JESUS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ORDAZ CAMPOS RICARDO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR
21 ORDENES PEREZ DE ARCE SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 ORELLANA RAMIREZ DANTE 18 a 30-V MARIA PINTO NINGUNO
21 ORELLANA BASTIAS FELIPE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO ITASCA
21 ORPIS GRISOLIA MATIAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 ORTEGA BERRIOS CARLOS 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA
21 ORTEGA ESCARATE VICTOR 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO ADIDAS RUNNERS SANTIAGO
21 ORTEGA DURAN JAVIER 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ORTEGA MONDACA JUAN 50 a 54-V VILLA ALEMANA NO
21 ORTIZ MIRANDA PEDRO ENRIQUE 50 a 54-V SAN FRANCISCO DE MOSTAZAL PARTICULAR
21 ORTIZ LECAROS LUIS ALBERTO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO WATTS CO
21 ORTIZ HERNANDEZ ROMEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 ORTIZ BADILLA GONZALO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TYM
21 ORTUZAR MADRID DIEGO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 OSORIO ZAMORANO FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 OSSES PINCHEIRA PABLO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 OVIEDO SALINAS JOAQUIN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CLUB OVIEDO
21 OVIEDO SALINAS CLAUDIO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 OYANGUREN CHAVEZ JOAQUIN IGNACIO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 OYARZO ALTAMIRANO CARLOS JAVIER 55 a 59-V 88821408
21 PACHECO KROFF JORGE 50 a 54-V QUILPUE NO TENGO
21 PACHECO VALDEBENITO JOSE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM MORA
21 PACHECO ZAPATA ANIBAL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TOP RUNNERS
21 PADILLA ABARCA JULIO CESAR 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 PAIVA BORIES EDUARDO 50 a 54-V VILLA ALEMANA
21 PALACIOS HERNANDEZ GABRIEL 31 a 39-V EL TABO
21 PALACIOS HERNANDEZ JAVIER 18 a 30-V EL TABO
21 PALACIOS REDONDO JOSE ANTONIO 65ymas-V SANTIAGO SRT
21 PALAVECINO PALAVECINO BENJAMIN EDUARDO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 PALMA MENDOZA JUAN FRANCISCO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 PALMA AVENDANO ANDRES 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 PANCHANA HERRERA MARCO ANTONIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO ACHORA2
21 PANIAGUA GUERRA SEBASTIAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO DE CHILE ENDURANCE
21 PARDO CARILLO PAULO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 PAREDES LOBO GERARDO JOSE 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO TEAM MORA
21 PAREDES PARADA AXEL 31 a 39-V VILLARRICA NA
21 PARRA HIDALGO FRANCICO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO FULL RUNNERS
21 PARRA PALMA VICTOR 45 a 49-V PENAFLOR
21 PASTEN PARDO NICOLAS 18 a 30-V LO BARNECHEA
21 PAVEZ RIOS PATRICIO 45 a 49-V RANCAGUA ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
21 PAVEZ CANCINO JAIME 31 a 39-V MOLINA
21 PAVEZ SANHUEZA LUIS 65ymas-V SANTIAGO
21 PENA GONZALEZ CARLOS 50 a 54-V QUILPUE CORREDOR QUE HA PARTICIPADO EN CORRIDAS DE STGO
21 PENA FARIAS CHRISTIAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 PENA PENA EDUARDO 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO 0
21 PENAFIEL DIAZ GERARDO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 PEREIRA LEIVA MARIO 65ymas-V VINA DEL MAR INDEPENDIENTE
21 PEREZ MARTINEZ CARLOS 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO DJ-RUNNING
21 PEREZ CONCHA GONZALO 40 a 44-V QUILPUE
21 PEREZ NUR ALVARO 50 a 54-V PUERTO VARAS NOMADES
21 PEREZ SILVA SAMUEL 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 PEREZ GUZMAN PASCUAL 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 PEREZ DE LA CALLE IGNACIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 PEREZ MARDONES CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V CHILE NICESPORTS
21 PEREZ CELIS JOSE 45 a 49-V RANCAGUA RESISTENCIA CELESTE
21 PEREZ IBANEZ JUAN 31 a 39-V SANTA CRUZ ----------
21 PEREZ GARRETON MARCELO 40 a 44-V SANTAIGO ROAD RUNNERS CL
21 PEZOA BRIZUELA ALEJANDRO ANTONIO 45 a 49-V SAN ANTONIO NO
21 PEZZOPANE DAY CLAUDIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 PINA PINA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO CHANCHIWAWI
21 PINILLA ABALOS DIEGO 18 a 30-V CABILDO CLUB RUNNERS NOGALES
21 PINO ORELLANA CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V PEUMO CLUB ATLETICO CARLOS CARVAJAL
21 PINTO SILVA JORGE 55 a 59-V LAS CONDES NINGUNO
21 PIZARRO RIOS RICARDO JAVIER 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO - PENALOLEN INTERRUNERS
21 PIZARRO BAEZ DAVID 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 PIZARRO REYES NICOLAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 POBLETE RUIZ FABIAN 31 a 39-V TALCA
21 POBLETE BODECKER JOSE-TOMAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 POBLETE ZAMORA PATRICIO 40 a 44-V CONCEPCION NO TENGO
21 POBLETE ZAMORA PATRICIO 40 a 44-V CONCEPCION SIN CLUB
21 POMBET BONNEFOY CRISTIAN 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO ZBINDEN TRACK&RUNNING
21 PONCE BELTRAN LAUTARO 65ymas-V VALPARAISO
21 POUSA ESQUIVEL CARLOS ANDRES 31 a 39-V CORDILLERA ADIDAS RUNNERS SANTIAGO
21 PRIETO ESPINOSA ARTURO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO BRAIN TEAM
21 PRUNES ALVAREZ CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO SIN CLUB
21 PUNO RAMIREZ LUIS 31 a 39-V LA CALERA CLUB RUNNERS NOGALES
21 QUERALES PERALTA JERONIMO JOSE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO KRANOSBOX
21 QUERO CESPEDES JUAN 55 a 59-V LA SERENA
21 QUEVEDO EGANA JOSE ANTONIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 QUEZADA EGUILUZ MICHEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 QUEZADA WESTHOFF FREDDY 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 QUEZADA SILVA OSVALDO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO NA
21 QUIJADA BUSTOS JUAN MANUEL 18 a 30-V YUNGAY 3 RUNNERS CHILLAN
21 QUILAQUEO CABELLO DANILO ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO .
21 QUININAO SILVA FELIPE 31 a 39-V TEMUCO
21 QUINTANA CORTEZ MAURO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 QUIROZ CAMPOS CARLOS ALBERTO 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 QUIROZ MUNOZ PABLO 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR NO
21 QUIROZ TAPIA JAIME EDUARDO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
21 QUIROZ DURAN SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 RAMIREZ MONCADA CHRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO BULL RUNNERS
21 RAMIREZ NINO LEVIR MISAEL 18 a 30-V SAN MIGUEL
21 RAMIREZ ALEGRIA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V ANTOFAGASTA
21 REBOLLEDO ALVAREZ JERSON 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO, CERRILLOS
21 RETAMAL CASANUEVA FERNANDO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO PDIRUNNERS
21 RETAMAL ESPEJO MAURICIO ANDRES 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA MENA RUNNERS TEAM
21 REYES LOZANO CLAUDIO 31 a 39-V CON CON MENA RUNNERS TEAM
21 REYES BECERRA JOSE GERVACIO 60 a 64-V TALCA NINGUNO
21 REYES CORTES JOSE 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 REYES GONZAMEZ NICOLAS 55 a 59-V RANCAGUA
21 REYES CHAVEZ MARCO 45 a 49-V IQUIQUE DRAGON RUNNING
21 REYES ESCATELL MENDEZ LUIS 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO ALEBRIJES
21 RIADI MARIPAN LUCAS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 RICCIULLI ANDREANI LUKA 18 a 30-V CONCON TEAM ROSSELOT
21 RIOS VILLENA ALAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO LIBRE
21 RIOS MOLINA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V COLINA FRONTT CHILE
21 RIQUELME SANDOVAL PABLO 18 a 30-V QUILPUE NA
21 RIQUELME MIERES BRAYAM 31 a 39-V CALAMA
21 RIQUELME MENDOZA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V PUERTO MONTT BUCLE TRAINING
21 RIQUELME ROJAS PABLO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 RIQUELME GUERRA RIQUELME GUERRA MIGUEL ANGEL 31 a 39-V QUILPUE RUN WOLF CLUB
21 RIVAS PEREZ ARIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 RIVAS SALINAS SEBASTIAN 31 a 39-V CONCON NO
21 RIVERA NAVAS CARLOS EDUARDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 RIVERA MELLA NICOLAS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO CLUB CRONOS
21 RIVERA SIERRA MANUEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 RIVERA CABRERA ROBERTO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO DX3TRIATLON
21 ROA MUNOZ JEAN 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION 3RUNNERS
21 ROBINSON GUEVARA KENNETH 31 a 39-V SANTAIGO
21 ROCHA STUARDO JONATHAN ANDRES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO SUPER RUNNERS TEAM
21 RODRIGUEZ FUENTES FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 RODRIGUEZ SILVA LUIS ANDRES 60 a 64-V LA SERENA SIN CLUB
21 RODRIGUEZ GRAU DANIEL 50 a 54-V HUECHURABA SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 RODRIGUEZ AGUAYO JORGE 65ymas-V SANTIAGO UDECHILE
21 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA AIRAM 40 a 44-V IQUIQUE DRAGON RUNNING
21 RODRIGUEZ OYARZUN PATRICIO 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA
21 ROJAS LAFUENTE ANDRES 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA NO
21 ROJAS BRIONES EDUARDO ANTONIO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
21 ROJAS CARVAJAL JUAN 55 a 59-V LA SERENA ATLETICO COQUIMBO
21 ROJAS PACHECO JORGE 18 a 30-V OSORNO
21 ROJAS MOYANO LUIS 50 a 54-V MELIPILLA
21 ROJAS LOPEZ JHON ALEX 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TEAM MORA
21 ROJAS ROJAS MIGUEL ANGEL 65ymas-V VINA DEL MAR RH TEAM
21 ROJAS RIOS FELIPE 31 a 39-V TALAGANTE
21 ROJAS MORALES JACOBO 65ymas-V SANTIAGO SANTIAGO RUNNERS
21 ROJAS FAUNDEZ RICARDO GUSTAVO 18 a 30-V PUERTO MONTT ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT
21 ROJO DIAZ PEDRO RAFAEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 ROMAN REYES FERNANDO 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO
21 ROMERO NAVARRO ERNESTO 31 a 39-V IQUOQUE DRAGON RUNNER
21 ROMERO MORALES JULIO ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 ROMERO BASOALTO JUAN PABLO 18 a 30-V RANCAGUA
21 ROMERO GARCIA JAIME 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 RONDANELLI SALAS RAFAEL 31 a 39-V VALPARAISO PARTICULAR
21 ROS LASIERRA FRANCISCO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO DE CHILE FULL RUNNERS
21 ROSAS GAETE RAUL 40 a 44-V LAS CONDES GOFOCUSIT
21 ROSSELOT FIGUEROA TADEO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR TEAM ROSSELOT
21 ROSSELOT FIGUEROA EMILIO 31 a 39-V CONCON TEAM ROSSELOT
21 RUBILAR MATEO GUSTAVO ADOLFO 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA
21 RUDOLPHY PALACIOS ANDRES 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 RUIZ DIAZ MARCELO ANTONIO 40 a 44-V VILLA ALEMANA NO TENGO
21 RUIZ FUENTES JORGE ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 RUIZ MADARIAGA CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 RUIZ FAUNDES CRISTIAN 31 a 39-V VALDIVIA
21 RUTE SANTINO ORIZO 18 a 30-V PITRUFQUEN NA
21 SAAVEDRA VELIZ RODRIGO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 SAAVEDRA GARCIA ALVARO J 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO ADIDAS RUNNERS
21 SAAVEDRA VILLANUEVA EDGAR ELVIS 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO CATOTICA
21 SABAJ MANZUR JUAN 55 a 59-V PUERRTO VARAS NOMADES
21 SADLER POLANCO ANDRES 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 SAEZ ROCA CRISTOFER 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO TRAIL RUNNING OCR
21 SAINZ DIAZ NORMAN 50 a 54-V RANCAGUA ROCK RUNNING
21 SALAS LAGOS PABLO 31 a 39-V MACHALI ROCK RUNNING RANCAGUA
21 SALAS BASTA JUAN PABLO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO TRIATLON UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
21 SALAZAR EZQUERRA JOSE PABLO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO TRIATLON UC
21 SALAZAR FLORES FELIPE 31 a 39-V CONCEPCION TEAM MORA
21 SALDIAS TRONCOSO ANDRES IGNACIO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 SALINAS TOLEDO JAIME 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 SALINAS IRARRAZAVAL CLAUDIO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 SALINAS BAEZA MARCELO 60 a 64-V LA REINA INTERRUNNERS
21 SALLES UBILLA PABLO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 SALVATORI SALVATORI MATTEO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 SALVO ALVAREZ LUIS ALBERTO 55 a 59-V VALPARAISO NO FIGURA
21 SAN JUAN SAN JUAN ALEJANDRO 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE
21 SANCHEZ CABELLO RODRIGO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 SANCHEZ CHACON LUIS ENRIQUE 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 SANCHEZ MORALES TOSCANO 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO RUNNERS PENALOLEN
21 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 SANDOVAL DURAN CARLOS ALBERTO 45 a 49-V HUECHURABA
21 SANHUEZA ONATE JORGE 55 a 59-V QUILPUE
21 SANHUEZA POBLETE CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO ALIHUEN
21 SANHUEZA CASTRO JORGE RODRIGO 45 a 49-V VALPARAISO .
21 SANHUEZA BALTIERRE CESAR 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO GOLDEN RUNNERS
21 SANHUEZA VALENZUELA GUSTAVO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR .
21 SANHUEZA TORRES RODRIGO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO -
21 SANTELICES BADIOLA DANIEL IGNACIO 31 a 39-V COQUIMBO -
21 SANTIBANEZ MADRID BENICIO 40 a 44-V ANTOFAGASTA
21 SARAVIA ASTORGA VICTOR 40 a 44-V LA CALERA CLUB RUNNER NOGALES
21 SCHIESSLER MARTONI FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 SCHIESSLER MARTONI GERMAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO -
21 SCHNEIDMILLER X CHRISTOPHER 50 a 54-V REGION METROPOLITANA
21 SCHULBE DONOSO KLAUS 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 SEGOVIA SALDIVIA JAIME ROBERTO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO CLUB RUNNERS PENALOLEN
21 SEPULVEDA MENDOZA GABRIEL EDUARDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO TRAIL RUNNING OCR
21 SEPULVEDA VASQUEZ FERNANDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
21 SEPULVEDA ROJAS OSCAR 40 a 44-V LA SERENA MASTERS RUNNERS
21 SEPULVEDA URREA PATRICIO 31 a 39-V PUENTE ALTO PENALOLEN RUNNERS
21 SEREY ASTUDILLO ALFREDO 50 a 54-V VALPARAISO, CASABLANCA TEAM TRAIL Y RUNNING
21 SIFON BOASSI RODRIGO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO N/A
21 SILVA ARAYA DANIEL 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NICE SPORT
21 SILVA MORALES RAMIRO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NICESPORT
21 SILVA SILVA GONZALO IGNACIO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR RUNNING ARMADA
21 SILVA TORO OSCAR 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO WATTSCO
21 SILVA MENDEZ ROBINSON 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
21 SILVA QUINTEROS FIDEL 18 a 30-V QUILPUE
21 SILVA CORNEJO ELIAN 40 a 44-V VALPARAISO
21 SILVA VILLARROEL EMILIO 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 SILVARINHO BULL RICARDO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 SMITH GAVILAN GERMAN 55 a 59-V VINA DEL MAR
21 SOFFIA AHUMADA JOSE ANTONIO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO MY TEAM
21 SOLANO PARRA WLADIMIR YLICH 55 a 59-V SANTIAGO
21 SOLIS MEZA CARLOS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO REAL RECORTES FC
21 SONG N/A QI 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NO HAY
21 SOTO HENRIQUEZ REINALDO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO CHILEKENYA
21 SOTO DOMINGUEZ GONZALO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
21 SOTO LIRA EXEQUIEL 31 a 39-V RANCAGUA
21 SU N/A ZENGHUI 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO HAY
21 SUFAN NEIRA SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 TAMBLAY TAMBLAY JESUS 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO NINGUNO
21 TAPIA BRIZUELA ALFONSO 18 a 30-V PROVIDENCIA SIN CLUB
21 TAPIA BALDASSARE PABLO 31 a 39-V CON CON
21 TAPIA NEIRA CESAR 31 a 39-V IQUIQUE DRAGON RUNNING
21 TAPIA GODOY PABLO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NRC
21 TAPIA ESPINOZA FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V LA CALERA NINGUNO
21 TEJEDA ACHONDO JUAN 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO TYM
21 TEMPEL NUDEL SERGE 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 TERAN TERAN SVENSON 31 a 39-V PUDAHUEL TEAM MORA
21 TOBAR GONZALEZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NINGUNO
21 TOBAR CALFUCOY EDUARDO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO ECUCH
21 TOLEDO AGUILERA ABRAHAM 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NICESPORT
21 TOLEDO ESPINOZA MARCOS 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO, CHILE -
21 TOLEDO GONZALEZ PABLO 45 a 49-V PROVIDENCIA
21 TORREALBA WILSON CRISTOBAL 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO CHILE KENYA RUNNING TEAM
21 TORREALBA JAQUE FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR
21 TORREALBA HAHN FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO NO APLICA
21 TORREBLANCA GONZALEZ CRISTIAN 18 a 30-V CON CON NA
21 TORRES TORRES RICARDO 18 a 30-V TALCA 7RUNNERSTALCA
21 TORRES GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO N/A
21 TORRES CORTES DAVID 31 a 39-V CONCON NO
21 TORRES LOZANO MAYCOL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 TRONCOSO ROJAS DANIEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 TRUJILLO HERRERA ANTONIO 65ymas-V CURICO CONDELL RUNNERS
21 TUPPER DOMINGUEZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V SANTISGO DX3
21 TUTELEERS GROVE DANIEL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 UGARTE FARIAS PATRICIO 50 a 54-V MELIPILLA UGARTE TEAM
21 UILOA HECKMANN FERNANDO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 ULLOA GAETE PABLO 31 a 39-V TEAMPRO
21 ULLOA ARAYA PATRICIO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 URBINA ESPINOSA MARCELA 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 URIARTE BERRIOS VICTOR 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO NO
21 URIBE SOBERON ALONSO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO MYTEAM
21 URRUTIA HOPPE ESTEBAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO CORRER CORRIENDO
21 URRUTIA URRUTIA ARRIAGADA RODRIGO 31 a 39-V ALGARROBO CARLOS CONDEL
21 URZUA ZAVALA MAURICIO 45 a 49-V CONCON WANGOLA
21 VALDEBENITO SALDES JAVIER 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NO TENGO
21 VALDERRAMA ALVARADO PEDRO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 VALDES SANHUEZA LUIS 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 VALDES NICOLAO GUILLERMO FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V TALCA INDEPENDIENTE
21 VALDIVIA BUGUENO BELTRAN 18 a 30-V VALPARAISO
21 VALDIVIESO RAMIREZ FELIPE 31 a 39-V CONCON IONES TEAM
21 VALENCIA BARRERA SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 VALENZUELA KUHLMANN PEDRO 31 a 39-V PANGUIPULLI UC
21 VALENZUELA PAREDES RODRIGO 40 a 44-V TEMUCO HILCKERMAN
21 VALENZUELA FUENTES MARCELO 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 VALENZUELA . JOSE 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO ROAD RUNNERS CHILE
21 VALENZUELA GARIN MIGUEL 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 VALLEJOS SILVA JOAQUIN 18 a 30-V MACUL
21 VALLI BONDI MARCO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO FULLRUNNERS
21 VARGAS GONZALEZ GUSTAVO LUIS 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO
21 VARGAS MESINA RAUL 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 VARGAS MALAGON ALFONSO 55 a 59-V LAS CONDES CORRER CORRIENDO
21 VARGAS LARRAIN CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO ROAD RUNNER CHILE
21 VARGAS GONZALEZ PABLO 50 a 54-V NUNOA
21 VARGAS TORO FRANCISCO JAVIER 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO TENGO
21 VASQUEZ CHIAPPINI CRISTOBAL 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 VASQUEZ FLORES FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V PELEQUEN ATLETICO RENGO
21 VASQUEZ MULSOW ESTEBAN 31 a 39-V METROPOLITANA SANTIAGO
21 VASQUEZ ORTIZ MARTIN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NA
21 VENEGAS GONZALEZ EDUARDO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR RUN WOLF CLUB
21 VERA GACHON FELIPE 31 a 39-V LO BARNECHEA
21 VERA PLAZA RICARDO 31 a 39-V MELIPILLA
21 VERDUGO BUSTOS PATRICIO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR
21 VERGARA HERRERA MICHEL ALEJANDRO 40 a 44-V VINA DEL MAR NINGUNO
21 VERGARA DELORENZO MATIAS 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO PROENDURANCE ACADEMY
21 VERGARA SANHUEZA LUIS ARMANDO 65ymas-V PUNTA ARENAS MY TEAM
21 VERGARA GALLARDO FRANCISCO 40 a 44-V SANTIAGO
21 VIDAL BENAVIDES JUAN FRANCISCO 31 a 39-V MACHALI TRIATLON EL LIBERTADOR
21 VIDAL CISTERNAS LUIS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO
21 VIDAL AVILA CLAUDIO ISIDRO 65ymas-V LOS ANGELES CLUB RUNNERS DE LOS ANGELES
21 VILLAGRAN MUNOZ NICOLAS 31 a 39-V LA FLORIDA /SANTIAGO
21 VILLALOBOS VARGAS CHRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NN
21 VILLANUEVA OLAVE EDUARDO 65ymas-V SANTIAGO
21 VILLANUEVA SAEZ DARIO 31 a 39-V CONCON
21 VILLAR BERNAL FRANCISCO JAVIER 50 a 54-V VINA DEL MAR CLUB DEPORTIVO ENAP
21 VILLASECA MORAGA EDUARDO FABIAN 50 a 54-V TALAGANTE GEP
21 VILLENA OLIVARES NICOLAS 31 a 39-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 VIVAR BARRIENTOS VICTOR 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO RUNNERS EL LLANO
21 VIVEROS VERGARA MIGUEL 60 a 64-V SANTIAGO
21 VIVIAN AVENDANO OSVALDO EDUARDO 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO PARTICULAR
21 VIZCAYA VILLALBA MAURICIO 50 a 54-V PENAFLOR SIN CLUB
21 VOLLMER ARO HARRY 18 a 30-V PUERTO MONTT ULAGOS RUNNERS
21 WANG N/A JIN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO HAY
21 WARNIER AHUES CHRISTIAN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO
21 WELLER . JURGEN 65ymas-V CASABLANCA
21 WENSIOE ROGAT MATS 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NA
21 WILLIAMS DE TORO JUAN JOSE 40 a 44-V SANTIAHO
21 WINCKLER GREZ PATRICIO 45 a 49-V VINA DEL MAR
21 WINTER DEL BOSCO SEBASTIAN 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO NO
21 WLADDIMIRO BUGUENO RODRIGO 31 a 39-V VILLA ALEMANA FIT
21 XIE N/A XIN 31 a 39-V SANTIAGO NO HAY
21 YON LEON ROBERTO 50 a 54-V SANTIAGO TEAM MORA
21 ZAMORA ALARCON CRISTIAN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO
21 ZAPATA MONSALVE JUAN MANUEL 18 a 30-V PENAFLOR
21 ZUINGA ARAYA RUBEN 45 a 49-V SANTIAGO NICESPORT
21 ZUNIGA HENRIQUEZ LUIS 40 a 44-V CURACAVI RUNNERS EL LLANO
21 ZUNIGA GUTIERREZ BENJAMIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR NA
21 ZUNIGA OJEDA IGNACIO 18 a 30-V SANTIAGO
21 ZUNIIGA HERLITZ MARTIN 18 a 30-V VINA DEL MAR ESCUELA NAVAL